$319,875
- Land
- 24 Acres
- $13,328 per Acre
478 Windy Gap Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723
478 Windy Gap Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723$319,875
478 Windy Gap Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723
478 Windy Gap Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723$24,000
TBD Black Mountain Rd Unit Lot 12, Cullowhee, NC 28723
1.55 Acres | Cullowhee, NC | Build-Ready Mountain Homesite Discover the perfect blend of privacy, natural beauty, and convenience with this 1.55-acre homesite in beautiful Cullowhee. Tucked into the scenic mountains of Jackson County, this property offers a peaceful setting ideal for a primary residence, vacation retreat, or investment build. Gently rolling terrain provides multiple potential
Nedra Creason
RE/MAX Executive
(828) 523-9107
$159,000
TBD Mill Creek Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723
TBD Mill Creek Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723$40,000
2611 Wayehutta Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723
2611 Wayehutta Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723$150,000
3 Waterdance Dr, Cullowhee, NC 28723
3 Waterdance Dr, Cullowhee, NC 28723$58,000
92 Covered Bridge Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723
92 Covered Bridge Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723$99,000
133 Horseshoe Bend Ln, Cullowhee, NC 28723
133 Horseshoe Bend Ln, Cullowhee, NC 28723$12,500
Lot 11 E Cliff Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723
Lot 11 E Cliff Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723$160,000
LT 34 Catnip Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723
LT 34 Catnip Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723$149,000
Bayside Dr, Sylva, NC 28779
Bayside Dr, Sylva, NC 28779$198,000
9999 Wayehutta Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723
9999 Wayehutta Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723$1,475,000
350 Lyle Wilson Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723
350 Lyle Wilson Rd, Cullowhee, NC 28723$85,000