43

Recently Sold Cumberland City, TN Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $310,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    316 Jim Lyle Rd, Cumberland City, TN 37050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brice Lewis Century 21 Platinum Properties

    316 Jim Lyle Rd, Cumberland City, TN 37050
  • /8

    $142,250 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    847 Jim Lyle Rd, Cumberland City, TN 37050

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aliesha Roper Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    847 Jim Lyle Rd, Cumberland City, TN 37050
  • /13

    $150,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    0 Old Highway 13 Unit RTC2922426, Cumberland City, TN 37050

    • Land
    • 5.18 Acres
    • $28,958 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Baine Byers & Harvey Inc.

    0 Old Highway 13 Unit RTC2922426, Cumberland City, TN 37050

Showing Results 41 - 43, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home