85

Cumberland County NJ Homes under $100,000

Section Image
  • /12

    $75,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 80, Vineland, NJ 08360

    This home has a screened porch, living room, kitchen, laundry area, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Located in Little Flower's Park. The lot rent is $820 per month. Located close to local amenities.

    William Bowe S. Kelly Real Estate LLC

    1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 80, Vineland, NJ 08360
  • /4

    $49,900

    • Land
    • 12.84 Acres
    • $3,886 per Acre

    0 Hands Mill Rd, Delmont, NJ 08314

    12.84 Wooded Acres in Maurice River Township – Ideal for Hunting and Outdoor Recreation!Discover this serene 12.84-acre parcel nestled in the heart of Maurice River Township, NJ. Surrounded by natural beauty, this wooded property offers a perfect retreat for outdoor enthusiasts and hunters alike. Located within the Pineland Conservation District, the land provides a peaceful, secluded setting

    Melissa Fiori-Lacivita BHHS Fox & Roach-Vineland

    0 Hands Mill Rd, Delmont, NJ 08314
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $213,571 per Acre

    6214 Whittier Dr, Commercial Township, NJ 08332

    Welcome to this vacant lot (60"100) located in Millville NJ. This is a corner lot, ready for a builder to develop. Buyer must rely on their own due diligence with respect to zoning, wetlands, building eligibility, variances, any required permits, certifications, tests, plans, etc.

    Walter Marchowsky 20/20 Real Estate - Bensalem

    6214 Whittier Dr, Commercial Township, NJ 08332
  • /18

    $50,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    912 Main St, Port Norris, NJ 08349

    Attention investors! This colonial home sits on approximately a half an acre lot. This property needs a full rehab. Buyer is responsible to do their due diligence for this property. This time is located in Port Norris, New Jersey. This is a quiet country style area. The property next door is also available. The owner will consider all fair offers. Schedule an appointment to see this property.