13,656

Properties in ZIP Code 02864

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $519,964 Not Listed For Sale

      295 England St, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      295 England St, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Ponte Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /50

      Est $748,434 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Valley Stream Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      21 Valley Stream Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /37

      Est $515,904 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Eisenhower St, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15 Eisenhower St, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,500
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori McPheeters RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /25

      Est $666,764 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Melody Ln, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4 Melody Ln, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Casimiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $555,229 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Bear Hill Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      67 Bear Hill Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /42

      Est $472,646 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Diamond Hill Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2400 Diamond Hill Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Long Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $559,301 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Alton Ave, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      40 Alton Ave, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Filomena Silva REALTY NEW ENGLAND

    • /46

      Est $778,265 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rocky Crest Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      45 Rocky Crest Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /48

      Est $877,868 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Windsong Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      48 Windsong Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /33

      Est $666,996 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Doire Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Doire Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samuel A. Albert Innovations Realty

    • /33

      Est $400,871 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Duchess Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Duchess Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Robertson Paul Vanasse and Associates RE

    • /26

      Est $380,188 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Brookhaven Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      305 Brookhaven Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Collins Boland Mott & Chace Sotheby's Intl.

    • /41

      Est $374,024 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Brookhaven Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      604 Brookhaven Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Armstrong Redfin Corporation

    • /34

      Est $386,988 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Brookhaven Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      901 Brookhaven Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Daigneault REMAX Revolution

    • /27

      Est $377,280 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Brookhaven Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      402 Brookhaven Ln, Woonsocket, RI 02895

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Burlingame CrossRoads Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lonsdale Main St, Lincoln, RI 02865

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      125 Lonsdale Main St, Lincoln, RI 02865

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Arango The Premium Group Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $547,753 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Scott Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      331 Scott Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Dion Reliable Realty Group LLC

    • /48

      Est $527,501 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Scott Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      321 Scott Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dena Conley Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /46

      Est $1,058,445 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Lake Shore Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      60 Lake Shore Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Menard Stone & Vale

    • /31

      Est $569,056 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Scott Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      288 Scott Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Menard Stone & Vale

    • /8

      Est $329,333 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Scott Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • Built 1964
      348 Scott Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,547% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Piantadosi RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /30

      Est $467,351 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lippitt Ave, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      24 Lippitt Ave, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Sharma eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $442,098 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lippitt Ave, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      40 Lippitt Ave, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent trish marrapese TMarra Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $678,806 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pine Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      39 Pine Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daisah King Century 21 Limitless

    • /37

      Est $484,133 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Lippitt Ave, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      180 Lippitt Ave, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Durand REMAX Revolution

    • /21

      Est $438,979 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Beach Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      66 Beach Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Duckworth Real Broker, LLC

    • /50

      Est $740,479 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tallyho Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      24 Tallyho Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Barrows Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /44

      Est $596,582 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Mendon Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2405 Mendon Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $598,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The WP Group Smith and Oak Real Estate Co.

    • /42

      Est $653,040 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Heritage Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      50 Heritage Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anastasia Kaufman REMAX Revolution

    • /9

      Est $624,490 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Tower Hill Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      253 Tower Hill Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed, NCT

    • /43

      Est $533,477 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Fisher Rd Unit 94, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      80 Fisher Rd Unit 94, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

• /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      1394 Mendon Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 10 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1394 Mendon Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Wright Century 21 Limitless

    • /43

      Est $1,355,325 Not Listed For Sale

      383 Reservoir Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      383 Reservoir Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $741,258 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Burnt Swamp Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      96 Burnt Swamp Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bernard Larivee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $604,779 Not Listed For Sale

      8 White Pine Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8 White Pine Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Casimiro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $877,307 Not Listed For Sale

      139 N Attleboro Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      139 N Attleboro Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Stone-Gardner Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /45

      Est $732,693 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Sandy Way, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      36 Sandy Way, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Manchester Real Broker, LLC

    • /48

      Est $607,060 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Secluded Ct, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5 Secluded Ct, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bernardeau Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /23

      Est $604,017 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Scarborough Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      54 Scarborough Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Bain Farrell RE/MAX Town & Country

    • /35

      Est $587,011 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Scarborough Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      49 Scarborough Rd, Cumberland, RI 02864

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Boisvert Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home