$425,000
31 Stoney View Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,487 Sq Ft
- Built 1999
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Above List Price
- $286/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $422,325
Last Listing Agent Dave Boisvert Coldwell Banker Realty
31 Stoney View Dr, Cumberland, RI 02864