16,753

Cupertino, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $4,088,888 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    7760 Orogrande Place, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,477/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,808,283

    Last Listing Agent Deepak Compass

    7760 Orogrande Place, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /25

      Est $3,247,840 Not Listed For Sale

      20847 Hanford Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20847 Hanford Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $3,011/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,035,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Murray John M. Murray Jr.,Broker

  • /2

    $3,228,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6179 Shadygrove Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $2,129/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,156,625

    Last Listing Agent Angel Zhu Coldwell Banker Realty

    6179 Shadygrove Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /56

      Est $4,005,522 Not Listed For Sale

      21836 Woodbury Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      21836 Woodbury Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Feldman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    20128 Stevens Creek Blvd Unit 209, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $979/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,513

    Last Listing Agent Grace Tsang Intero Real Estate Services

    20128 Stevens Creek Blvd Unit 209, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /2

      Est $3,087,096 Not Listed For Sale

      22054 Clearwood Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22054 Clearwood Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $1,547/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,570,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Liu Compass

  • /32

    $3,510,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    10780 La Roda Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,736/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,465,822

    Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

    10780 La Roda Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /52

      Est $4,205,774 Not Listed For Sale

      22273 Bahl St, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22273 Bahl St, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,493/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,080,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $4,660,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    22338 Regnart Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,050/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,625,428

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Li Intero Real Estate Services

    22338 Regnart Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /28

      Est $1,355,640 Not Listed For Sale

      20597 Cedarbrook Terrace, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20597 Cedarbrook Terrace, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lewandowski Sereno Group

  • /2

    $2,800,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    729 Stendhal Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,843/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,803,256

    Last Listing Agent Boyenga Team Compass

    729 Stendhal Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /22

      Est $3,774,829 Not Listed For Sale

      10273 Miner Place, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10273 Miner Place, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,206/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,225,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Ford Reward Realty

  • /2

    $3,520,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    19701 Bixby Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,504/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,594,848

    Last Listing Agent Meixi Song Coldwell Banker Realty

    19701 Bixby Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /19

      Est $1,219,717 Not Listed For Sale

      10800 Northoak Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10800 Northoak Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,064/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

  • /2

    $1,420,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    21101 White Fir Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,181/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,690

    Last Listing Agent Ken Kwok MaxReal

    21101 White Fir Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /44

      Est $1,255,811 Not Listed For Sale

      10987 Northseal Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10987 Northseal Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,051/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colin Clancy KW Bay Area Estates

  • /2

    $3,738,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10161 Stern Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,424/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,752,874

    Last Listing Agent Ying Wang Phoenix Real Estate Investment Corporation

    10161 Stern Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /48

      Est $1,504,196 Not Listed For Sale

      10993 Northsky Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10993 Northsky Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,042/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tan Compass

  • /2

    $2,750,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    10289 Menhart Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,747/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,806,247

    Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

    10289 Menhart Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /58

      Est $1,213,470 Not Listed For Sale

      10999 Northshore Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10999 Northshore Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,139/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,207,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coco Tan Keller Williams Realty-Silicon Valley

  • /80

    $3,739,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    8107 Hyannisport Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,397 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,560/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,697,478

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tan Compass

    8107 Hyannisport Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /38

      Est $1,130,940 Not Listed For Sale

      10823 Northfield Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10823 Northfield Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,037/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loveless Team Intero Real Estate Services

  • /39

    $2,850,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    22113 Stocklmeir Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,341/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,852,534

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Kemp Coldwell Banker Realty

    22113 Stocklmeir Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /41

      Est $1,272,116 Not Listed For Sale

      10943 Northfield Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10943 Northfield Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,299/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Liu Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $3,703,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10271 Menhart Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,644/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,638,335

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kang Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    10271 Menhart Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /38

      Est $1,441,657 Not Listed For Sale

      10927 Northridge Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10927 Northridge Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,003/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,491,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelli Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $2,700,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    19220 Tilson Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,847/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,742,663

    Last Listing Agent Paul Maruskin Assistance Realty

    19220 Tilson Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /20

      Est $1,179,334 Not Listed For Sale

      10906 Northridge Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10906 Northridge Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,132/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Schaeffer Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $3,050,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    10571 N Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,753/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,010,538

    Last Listing Agent Charm Hartland Realty World-Homes & Estates

    10571 N Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /39

      Est $2,787,408 Not Listed For Sale

      20337 Via Napoli, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      20337 Via Napoli, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,650,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Kim Compass

  • /2

    $788,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    10165 Danube Dr Unit 3, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $891/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,052

    Last Listing Agent Cici Wang Coldwell Banker Realty

    10165 Danube Dr Unit 3, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /24

      Est $982,928 Not Listed For Sale

      10851 Northoak Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10851 Northoak Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $862/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colin Clancy KW Bay Area Estates

  • /22

    $1,025,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    10359 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $843/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,043

    Last Listing Agent Xiaozhu Kang Coldwell Banker Realty

    10359 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /32

      Est $1,418,474 Not Listed For Sale

      10863 Northoak Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10863 Northoak Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $941/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Remus Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /15

    $4,450,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    10163 Bret Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,339/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,424,689

    Last Listing Agent Ben Hsu Cal-Max Realty

    10163 Bret Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • 20196 Northbrook Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Est $1,278,245 Not Listed For Sale

      20196 Northbrook Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20196 Northbrook Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent April Duarte Compass

  • /2

    $3,760,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1330 Flower Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,828/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,674,500

    Last Listing Agent Sasha Lunginovic Montalvo Realty

    1330 Flower Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /35

      Est $1,278,396 Not Listed For Sale

      20206 Northbrook Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      20206 Northbrook Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,239/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,888
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Nickell ROI Real Estate

  • /2

    $3,388,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    10166 Mclaren Place, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,281/SF

    Current Estimated Value $3,387,073

    Last Listing Agent Anson Ip Compass

    10166 Mclaren Place, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /50

      Est $1,256,415 Not Listed For Sale

      10928 Northshore Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10928 Northshore Square, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,274/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Abebe BRG Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home