16,751

Cupertino, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /93

    $1,388,888 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,009 Sq Ft

    10170 Firwood Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Limited Time Offer of $15,000 CREDIT towards closing costs with a closing before 6/30/26 || Feels like a Single Family in this Gorgeous Cupertino ONE LEVEL Home with 2BR + Versatile THIRD ROOM Perfect for Home Office. Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac within Cupertino's most desired gated community, De Anza Oaks. Perimeter lot location delivering rare privacy & one of the community's most spacious

    Mary Clark Intero Real Estate Services

    10170 Firwood Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /35

    Starting at $3,039 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    10200 Miller Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    The scent of fresh-cut grass in the breeze and the warmth of the sun on your skin are all part of the everyday experience at Sonter. A rare find nestled in the center of Cupertino, Sonter is a community of indulgently roomy apartments and townhouses that look out onto a sprawling shared backyard, crisscrossed by pathways and stippled with lush flower beds and budding tree branches. The apartments

    Sonter

    (669) 289-4928

    10200 Miller Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $3,580,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    10276 Richwood Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,724/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,549,692

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Lynam-Rohrs Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    10276 Richwood Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /4

      Est $2,241,939 Not Listed For Sale

      21511 Dana Point Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21511 Dana Point Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Robertson Taylor Morrison Services Inc

  • /102

    $1,970,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    10177 Camberley Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Experience SPACIOUS ELEGANCE in this beautifully renovated 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 1936sf home in Cupertinos most desired gated community - De Anza Oaks! Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac, this home is just a few doors down from the community playground. This LIGHT-FILLED & MODERN residence offers an airy ambiance throughout. The best in school academics with Stevens Creek ES (8), Kennedy MS (8) & Monta

    Mary Clark Intero Real Estate Services

    10177 Camberley Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /35

    Call for Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    7375 Rollingdell Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Siena offers a blissful and comfortable lifestyle from the inside, out. Our bright and spacious apartment homes offer newly renovated interiors with cherry wood or bright white cabinetry, granite countertops, silver metallic or stainless steel appliances, extra storage space in patio areas, air conditioning, gorgeous fireplace in select homes and washer-dryer in all two bedroom homes.

    Siena Apartment Homes

    (669) 333-5752

    7375 Rollingdell Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /48

    $3,450,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1134 Stafford Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Above List Price
    • $2,001/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,410,047

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tan Compass

    1134 Stafford Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /25

      Est $1,144,197 Not Listed For Sale

      20488 Stevens Creek Blvd Unit 2107, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      20488 Stevens Creek Blvd Unit 2107, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,025/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Key Sereno Group

  • /31

    $999,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    10477 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Stunning townhome located in convenient location with academically distinguished Cupertino school Monta Vista High! Private gated front patio welcomes you to the inviting and thoughtfully designed floor plan, seamlessly connecting the kitchen, dining area and living room for modern everyday living, social gathering and guest entertaining. Cheery kitchen is complete with timeless stainless steel

    Mary Tan Compass

    10477 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /35

    Starting at $3,523 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10159 N Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Ever wonder what it would be like if Bob Ross went into landscaping instead of painting? Happy shade trees and meandering streams make the Biltmore's abundant 12-acre grounds feel like a real work of art. Communal features like a 24/7 fitness center, a fireside lounge with a chef's kitchen, and a resort-style 45-foot saltwater swimming pool and spa are all ideal for turning neighbors into

    The Biltmore

    (650) 405-0815

    10159 N Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $3,750,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    10881 Barranca Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,761,583

    Last Listing Agent Michaela Rousseau Keller Williams Thrive

    10881 Barranca Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21300 Dana Point Ln Unit 38, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21300 Dana Point Ln Unit 38, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,157/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000

• /2

    $2,988,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    11441 S Stelling Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Rare Gem on Massive 15,000 SQFT Lot with Top Rated Monta Vista High School! Experience the perfect blend of mid-century modern soul and contemporary luxury in this stunning ranch-style home. Situated on a nearly 15,000 sq. ft. flat, private lot, this property offers "unlimited potential" rarely found in Cupertino. Step inside to signature vaulted ceilings with exposed beams and beautiful

    Andrew Sturtevant Intelligent Buyer

    11441 S Stelling Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /25

    Starting at $4,200 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    10150 Torre Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Chateau Cupertino

    (650) 405-4079

    10150 Torre Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $2,630,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    10451 Finch Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,916/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,596,593

    Last Listing Agent Tuan Nguyen Beyond Simplified

    10451 Finch Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /4

      Est $2,149,945 Not Listed For Sale

      21308 Dana Point Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      21308 Dana Point Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

• /33

    $1,299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft

    11032 Firethorne Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Completely remodeled this stunning 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome offers 1,385 sq ft of modern living in the heart of Cupertino. Fully reimagined with todays finishes and upgrades, the home sits on a 1,689 sq ft lot and features multiple outdoor spaces such as a private courtyard and backyard, perfect for relaxing after a long day or hosting. Step inside to find luxury vinyl flooring throughout the

    Alan Wang KW Elevate

    11032 Firethorne Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /10

    $11,102

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    19800 Vallco Pkwy Unit GO ID1280627P, Cupertino, CA 95014

    The advertised rate of $11,102/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of December 1, 2027.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can

    (650) 457-6415

    19800 Vallco Pkwy Unit GO ID1280627P, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $3,700,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10142 N Portal Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,279/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,695,084

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McNeely eXp Realty of California Inc

    10142 N Portal Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      21401 Dana Point Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21401 Dana Point Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,157/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

• /28

    $1,180,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft

    19811 Portal Plaza, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Welcome to this beautifully updated end-unit townhome in the sought-after Portal Plaza community, just minutes from Apple Park and within Cupertinos top-rated school district. *This spacious two-story residence offers 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with an ideal functional layout. The inviting front patio creates a perfect space for relaxing, while the light-filled living room features a seamless

    Satya Dasari Keller Williams Thrive

    19811 Portal Plaza, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /37

    Starting at $3,350 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    20691 Forge Way, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Forge Homestead was created for those who know what they want out of life! Our elegant homes of distinction provide carefree living with personalized service. On our 10- acre community you’ll be surrounded by natural beauty and vitality. With our central location, you are just minutes from freeway 280/85, fine dining, with major shopping, hotel, banking, and recreation right across the street.

    Forge Homestead Apartments

    (650) 668-0203

    20691 Forge Way, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $3,800,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    957 Vernie Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,556/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,804,380

    Last Listing Agent Susan Zhang Ascend Realty and Financial Corporation

    957 Vernie Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /5

      Est $2,173,849 Not Listed For Sale

      21408 Dana Point Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21408 Dana Point Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,164/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

• /35

    $3,549,888

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    19997 Twilight Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Set on a desirable corner lot, this inviting 4-bedroom, 2-bath Cupertino home has been thoughtfully updated with both function and comfort in mind. Clean, low-maintenance landscaping gives the home a well-kept feel from the start. Inside, recessed lighting and an open layout create a bright, natural flow throughout the space. The kitchen centers around an island with modern pendant lighting,

    Vicky Oberoi Asset Real Estate

    19997 Twilight Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /10

    Starting at $1,652 Per Month

    • Studio - 1 Bed

    21301 Point Reyes Terrace, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Brand NEW property located in beautiful Cupertino, CAWe offer amenities such as:- Fitness center- Rooftop picnic/scenic area- Community room- Onsite laundry facilitates- Central AC & heat- Walking distance to Cupertino Senior Center- Minutes away from shopping centers and dining.- Immediate 85 hwy. access.Senior Apartments: All occupants 62+ Only

    Westport Senior

    (669) 333-7952

    21301 Point Reyes Terrace, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $2,650,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1270 S Stelling Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $2,160/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,589,369

    Last Listing Agent Philip Ma eXp Realty of California Inc

    1270 S Stelling Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /47

      Est $2,996,958 Not Listed For Sale

      10149 S Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10149 S Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $1,305/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,265,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Ansari Compass

  • /2

    $5,700,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,890 Sq Ft

    21697 Rainbow Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Perched on a hill, this 5,960 sq ft home combines elegance, comfort, and breathtaking views. With spacious bedrooms, 3.5 beautifully appointed bathrooms, and an array of inviting spaces, its designed for elevated living. An additional 610 feet was added as a personal retreat off the primary bedroom. (No permits issued, but done by a professional contractor and up to code). The grand living room

    Kathy Mckenzie Compass

    21697 Rainbow Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /30

    Starting at $3,527 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Calling all go-getters, creatives, doers, and dreamers. Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes in Cupertino, California, offers the perfect springboard to pursue your goals and seize each day. The effortless style of our 1 & 2 bedroom apartment homes syncs perfectly with your own vibe, and is matched by our pet-friendly community's convenient amenities and an epic array of extras you won't find

    Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes

    (669) 291-2763

    202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $3,670,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    22408 Balustrol Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $2,185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,530,776

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Anderson Intero Real Estate Services

    22408 Balustrol Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /4

      Est $1,877,359 Not Listed For Sale

      21405 Dana Point Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21405 Dana Point Ln, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,231/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,965,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

• /79

    $2,098,000 Open Sat 1:30PM - 4:30PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    22920 Stonebridge, Cupertino, CA 95014

    STYLISH & SOPHISTICATED ONE-LEVEL Residence with 2202sf of living space. Nestled in Cupertinos exclusive gated Stonebridge community. TOP Schools: Monta Vista High (10), John F. Kennedy MS (8), & Stevens Creek ES (9). Designed for comfort & style, the bright open layout creates seamless spaces for daily living & entertaining. Remodeled gourmet kitchen features white shaker cabinetry, quartz

    Mary Clark Intero Real Estate Services

    22920 Stonebridge, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /35

    $5,590

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    20200 Lucille Ave Unit GO FL2-ID1438, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Feel at home wherever you choose to live with Blueground. You’ll love this bright Cupertino furnished two bedroom apartment with its modern decor, fully equipped kitchen, and cheery living room. Ideally located, you’re close to all the best that Cupertino has to offer! (ID #SFO1438)The advertised rate of $5,590/month is the lowest available price, based on a 12 month(s) stay with a

    (650) 822-0148

    20200 Lucille Ave Unit GO FL2-ID1438, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /38

    $4,080,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    22562 Alcalde Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,143/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Wang Coldwell Banker Realty

    22562 Alcalde Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      21411 Dana Point Ln Unit 26, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      21411 Dana Point Ln Unit 26, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,241/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,595,900
      • Feb 11, 2025

• /49

    $3,988,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,450 Sq Ft

    1352 S Stelling Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014

    Welcome to this stunning single-family home nestled in a highly sought-after neighborhood of Cupertino. This 4-bed, 3.5-bath home has an expansive floor plan and an abundance of natural light. With its open-concept kitchen/dining/family space, this 19-year-old home is perfect for hosting large groups. Show off your culinary expertise in the stunning chef's kitchen complete with granite

    Peter Pan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1352 S Stelling Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /12

    Starting at $3,321 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5608 Stevens Creek Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014

    City Gate at Cupertino apartments is located between San Francisco's peninsula and downtown San Jose near plenty of restaurants and shopping. Our homes feature spacious floor plans with 9-foot ceilings, large closets, fireplaces, in-home washer and dryers, and private balconies. Enjoy our resort-style swimming pool and state-of-the-art fitness center. Our newly renovated homes feature modern

    City Gate at Cupertino

    (669) 289-4986

    5608 Stevens Creek Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    20488 Stevens Creek Blvd Unit 1118, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $980/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,644

    Last Listing Agent Chuanfeng Wang Jessy Tang, Broker

    20488 Stevens Creek Blvd Unit 1118, Cupertino, CA 95014
    • /2

      Est $2,084,271 Not Listed For Sale

      22524 Stevens Creek Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      22524 Stevens Creek Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,245/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Ansari Compass

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home