2,047

Recently Sold Homes near William Regnart Elementary School

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,450,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1539 Crespi Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $1,748/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,388,984

    Last Listing Agent Sunny Kim Compass

    1539 Crespi Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /38

    $1,850,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    14676 Wild Berry Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $830/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,877,717

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    14676 Wild Berry Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /47

    $3,825,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    742 Torreya Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,231/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,772,707

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    742 Torreya Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • /34

    $1,600,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    514 Pine Wood Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,053/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,578,233

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gurries Compass

    514 Pine Wood Ct, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /2

    $3,250,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    836 Peach Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $2,010/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,124,430

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Qian Keller Williams Thrive

    836 Peach Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /2

    $2,025,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1549 Hilton Ct, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,634/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,991,031

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Morehead-Crum Intero Real Estate Services

    1549 Hilton Ct, San Jose, CA 95130
  • /2

    $2,850,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10875 Stevens Canyon Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $1,286/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,949,937

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    10875 Stevens Canyon Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $4,900,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    14890 Baranga Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,037/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,177,580

    Last Listing Agent Brent Mardesich RE/MAX Santa Clara Valley

    14890 Baranga Ln, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /28

    $2,234,548

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    11050 Maple Place Unit 29-06 Plan 3, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,222/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Tancredi Michelle Tancredi, Broker

    11050 Maple Place Unit 29-06 Plan 3, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /29

    $2,900,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1467 Dove Ln, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,865/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,935,913

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gissler Intero Real Estate Services

    1467 Dove Ln, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /21

    $3,375,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13577 Myren Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $2,177/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,289,483

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    13577 Myren Dr, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $3,885,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6697 Prospect Rd, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,224/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,043,402

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Stovall Compass

    6697 Prospect Rd, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /40

    $2,950,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    13446 Alvarado Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,546/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,061,698

    Last Listing Agent Andy Tse Intero Real Estate Services

    13446 Alvarado Ct, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /47

    $5,220,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1051 Suffolk Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Above List Price
    • $2,305/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,922,578

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Anderson Intero Real Estate Services

    1051 Suffolk Way, Los Altos, CA 94024
  • /55

    $2,480,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    749 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,580/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,583,284

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hong Maxreal

    749 W Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /2

    $2,450,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1463 Teresita Dr, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,561/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,536,708

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    1463 Teresita Dr, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $1,665,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    21504 Point Reyes Terrace, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,043/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,724,740

    Last Listing Agent Fan Wang Keller Williams Thrive

    21504 Point Reyes Terrace, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $3,830,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1641 Jamestown Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,328/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,854,540

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tan Compass

    1641 Jamestown Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /19

    $4,050,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    20385 Silverado Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,537/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,049,388

    Last Listing Agent Janie Kelly Realty One Group Infinity

    20385 Silverado Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $3,280,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    11563 Country Spring Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,677/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,139,140

    Last Listing Agent Justin Paek Keller Williams Realty

    11563 Country Spring Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $2,963,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3392 Geneva Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $2,087/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,810,464

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Le Province Real Estate

    3392 Geneva Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $1,785,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1641 New Brunswick Ave Unit 23, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,447/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,740,896

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Roe Doorlight Inc

    1641 New Brunswick Ave Unit 23, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /53

    $3,825,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    12189 Parker Ranch Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,244/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,018,256

    Last Listing Agent Martha Madera Nu Level Realty, Inc.

    12189 Parker Ranch Rd, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $4,300,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1613 Shirley Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $2,252/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,169,746

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Ligeti The Agency

    1613 Shirley Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024
  • /2

    $2,565,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1155 London Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,952,815

    Last Listing Agent Sophie Tsang Compass

    1155 London Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
  • /2

    $2,150,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    39 Jim Elder Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,163,666

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Mott Intero Real Estate Services

    39 Jim Elder Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /2

    $3,400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10390 Pineville Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,685/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,332,529

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Oberoi Intero Real Estate Services

    10390 Pineville Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /2

    $1,845,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1160 Paula Dr, Campbell, CA 95008

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,928,566

    Last Listing Agent Donna Chan Alamul Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1160 Paula Dr, Campbell, CA 95008
  • /53

    $4,020,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1635 Morton Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $2,192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,896,394

    Last Listing Agent Brian Schwatka KW Bay Area Estates

    1635 Morton Ave, Los Altos, CA 94024
  • 18677 Mccoy Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

    $3,350,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    18677 Mccoy Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,306/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,435,306

    Last Listing Agent Jim Stafford Compass

    18677 Mccoy Ave, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    980 Kiely Blvd Unit 124, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,458

    Last Listing Agent Anton Bion Base Real Estate

    980 Kiely Blvd Unit 124, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /27

    $428,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14225 Lora Dr Unit 9, Los Gatos, CA 95032

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $430/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,850

    Last Listing Agent Marcie May Coldwell Banker Realty

    14225 Lora Dr Unit 9, Los Gatos, CA 95032
  • /22

    $1,880,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2090 Elmgrove Ln, San Jose, CA 95130

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $999/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,313,198

    Last Listing Agent John Kost Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    2090 Elmgrove Ln, San Jose, CA 95130
  • 952 Vernie Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    $3,800,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    952 Vernie Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,437/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,812,328

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Giant Realty Inc.

    952 Vernie Ct, Cupertino, CA 95014
  • /41

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1720 Halford Ave Unit 127, Santa Clara, CA 95051

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,794

    Last Listing Agent Karl Gerner Coldwell Banker Realty

    1720 Halford Ave Unit 127, Santa Clara, CA 95051
  • /2

    $3,500,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1068 Johnson Ave, San Jose, CA 95129

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $1,258/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,494,258

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Qian Keller Williams Thrive

    1068 Johnson Ave, San Jose, CA 95129
  • /2

    $2,100,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    797 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,601/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,259,303

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lo Giant Realty Inc.

    797 Iris Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
  • /22

    $1,999,531

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    10330 Elm Cir Unit 12-03 Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

10330 Elm Cir Unit 12-03 Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /15

    $1,913,241

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    10935 Elm Cir Unit 22-05 Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,099/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

10935 Elm Cir Unit 22-05 Plan 2, Saratoga, CA 95070
  • /35

    $4,050,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1235 Montclaire Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,778/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,217,290

    Last Listing Agent Andy Wong Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    1235 Montclaire Way, Los Altos, CA 94024

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home