$295,000
000 Sandtown Rd, Cushman, AR 72526
- Land
- 155.8 Acres
- $1,893 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 8 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Christopher Bennett Habitat Land Company
000 Sandtown Rd, Cushman, AR 72526$295,000
000 Sandtown Rd, Cushman, AR 72526
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Bennett Habitat Land Company
000 Sandtown Rd, Cushman, AR 72526$140,000
40 N Main St, Batesville, AR 72501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $123,000
Last Listing Agent Shalyn Carlile Venture Realty Group
40 N Main St, Batesville, AR 72501$158,000
2430 Claxton Loop, Batesville, AR 72501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $150,852
Last Listing Agent Carrie Trego KW Market Pro Realty - Ash Flat
2430 Claxton Loop, Batesville, AR 72501$15,000
31 N 1st St, Cushman, AR 72501
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Caryn Creech RICH REALTY
31 N 1st St, Cushman, AR 72501$16,000
135 Franks Rd, Batesville, AR 72501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $66,333
Last Listing Agent Patti Hudson R. M. WEAVER REAL ESTATE
135 Franks Rd, Batesville, AR 72501$59,000
225 Claxton Loop, Batesville, AR 72501
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jana Hicks United Country Cotham & Co.
225 Claxton Loop, Batesville, AR 72501$122,500
80 E South St, Cushman, AR 72526
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Virginia Schmidt King-Rhodes & Associates, Inc.
80 E South St, Cushman, AR 72526$296,000
6049 N Central Ave, Batesville, AR 72501
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $293,307
Last Listing Agent Jessica Christopher Crye Leike Batesville Real Estate Center Inc.