310

Recently Sold Custer County OK Homes

Section Image
  • /25

    $144,900 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    606 N 6th St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,558

    Last Listing Agent Christy Green Green Real Estate LLC

    606 N 6th St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /31

    $180,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    723 N 11th St, Thomas, OK 73669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,167

    Last Listing Agent Greg Morley EAGLE REALTY-THE MORLEY GROUP

    723 N 11th St, Thomas, OK 73669
  • /20

    $89,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    323 N 8th St, Clinton, OK 73601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $71/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,835

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Hemingway UNITED COUNTRY HEARD AUCTION & RE

    323 N 8th St, Clinton, OK 73601
  • /45

    $290,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    24086 E 990 Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,172

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Brandhorst BRANDHORST REALTY

    24086 E 990 Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /31

    $70,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    905 Prairie Chief Ave, Clinton, OK 73601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,212

    Last Listing Agent Christy Green Green Real Estate LLC

    905 Prairie Chief Ave, Clinton, OK 73601
  • /21

    $242,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    207 Texas St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,388

    Last Listing Agent Nick Davis DAVIS PROPERTIES, LLC.

    207 Texas St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /18

    $149,900 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1413 Park Ave, Clinton, OK 73601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,343

1413 Park Ave, Clinton, OK 73601
  • /10

    $103,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1125 Blackstone Ave, Clinton, OK 73601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,572

    Last Listing Agent Shea Meget JIMMIE JOHNSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1125 Blackstone Ave, Clinton, OK 73601
  • /32

    $279,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2701 Falling Leaves Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,795

    Last Listing Agent Karen Magill MAGILL REAL ESTATE

    2701 Falling Leaves Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /43

    $420,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10389 N 2432 Cir, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,577

    Last Listing Agent Angela Cornell DAVIS PROPERTIES, LLC.

    10389 N 2432 Cir, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /35

    $115,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    616 N 4th St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,840

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Brandhorst BRANDHORST REALTY

    616 N 4th St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /39

    $392,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1900 Pamela Ln, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,577

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Hill EAGLE REALTY-THE MORLEY GROUP

    1900 Pamela Ln, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /29

    $170,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1316 N Lark St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,290

    Last Listing Agent Karen Magill MAGILL REAL ESTATE

    1316 N Lark St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /45

    $134,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    418 S 17th St, Clinton, OK 73601

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,453

    Last Listing Agent Cadence Richeson UNITED COUNTRY HEARD AUCTION & RE

    418 S 17th St, Clinton, OK 73601
  • /26

    $241,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    9992 N 2430 Road Tract 1, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 141% Above List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corky Heard UNITED COUNTRY HEARD AUCTION & RE

    9992 N 2430 Road Tract 1, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /14

    $276,500 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1025 Gartrell Place, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,015

1025 Gartrell Place, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /24

    $265,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1025 Gartrell Place, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,015

1025 Gartrell Place, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /22

    $80,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9900 N 2406 Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,229

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Slagell Slagell Real Estate

    9900 N 2406 Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /5

    $85,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    06 E Arapaho Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 547 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Milan Davis DAVIS PROPERTIES, LLC.

    06 E Arapaho Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /49

    $840,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    23868 E 920 Rd, Thomas, OK 73669

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,782

    Last Listing Agent Karen Magill MAGILL REAL ESTATE

    23868 E 920 Rd, Thomas, OK 73669
  • /21

    $86,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    423 N Missouri St, Thomas, OK 73669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,038

    Last Listing Agent Milan Davis DAVIS PROPERTIES, LLC.

    423 N Missouri St, Thomas, OK 73669
  • /36

    $223,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    2020 Lyle Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,328

    Last Listing Agent Lavon Overton EAGLE REALTY-THE MORLEY GROUP

    2020 Lyle Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1020 N Washington Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Milan Davis DAVIS PROPERTIES, LLC.

    1020 N Washington Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /49

    $225,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2000 Morgandee Ln, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,306

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tubbs Atrium Realty

    2000 Morgandee Ln, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /30

    $300,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    901 Gartrell Place, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,783

    Last Listing Agent Christy Green Green Real Estate LLC

    901 Gartrell Place, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /36

    $255,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    920 N Kansas St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,765

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sweeney EAGLE REALTY-THE MORLEY GROUP

    920 N Kansas St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /2

    $62,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    614 W Franklin Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,301

    Last Listing Agent Milan Davis DAVIS PROPERTIES, LLC.

    614 W Franklin Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /12

    $90,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    615 W Franklin Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,270

    Last Listing Agent Debbie MELTON DAVIS PROPERTIES, LLC.

    615 W Franklin Ave, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /2

    $27,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    406 W Tom Stafford St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • Land
    • 7,000 Sq Ft
    • $171,126 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,363

    Last Listing Agent Matta Wright McGraw REALTORS (BO)

    406 W Tom Stafford St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /18

    $77,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    524 N 8th St, Clinton, OK 73601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,885

524 N 8th St, Clinton, OK 73601
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1510 Orient Ave, Clinton, OK 73601

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,656

1510 Orient Ave, Clinton, OK 73601
  • /19

    $150,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    139 Blue Stem, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,312

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Hamm Moxy Realty

    139 Blue Stem, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /43

    $347,500 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3124 Fairway Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,786

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Slagell Slagell Real Estate

    3124 Fairway Dr, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /14

    $150,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    409 N Indiana St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,978

409 N Indiana St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /32

    $309,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    24241 E 1000 Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,314

    Last Listing Agent Karen Magill MAGILL REAL ESTATE

    24241 E 1000 Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /36

    $335,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    10288 N 2431 Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,449

    Last Listing Agent Christy Green Green Real Estate LLC

    10288 N 2431 Rd, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /30

    $124,900 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    421 S 19th St, Clinton, OK 73601

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,108

421 S 19th St, Clinton, OK 73601
  • /6

    $1,200,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10029 Lark St, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • Land
    • 127 Acres
    • $9,449 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 362 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Slagell Slagell Real Estate

    10029 Lark St, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /3

    $326,880 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2308 Woodland Way, Weatherford, OK 73096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,700

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Brandhorst BRANDHORST REALTY

    2308 Woodland Way, Weatherford, OK 73096
  • /41

    $198,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    20930 E 1060 Rd, Canute, OK 73626

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Harrison Western Oklahoma Realty LLC

    20930 E 1060 Rd, Canute, OK 73626

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home