408

Recently Sold Custer, WI Homes

Section Image
  • /59

    $550,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    448 W Trillium Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,575

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Aneskavich LAKELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    448 W Trillium Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /11

    $350,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    3051 Wilson Ave, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 17 Acres
    • $20,588 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ELITE REALTY TEA TODD REILLY & TIFFANY BRO eXp - Elite Realty

    3051 Wilson Ave, Plover, WI 54467
  • 825 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    $195,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    825 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,795

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vecellio Fathom Realty, LLC

    825 Smith St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /22

    $175,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1425 Rogers St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,080

    Last Listing Agent MARILYN HAROLDSON RE/MAX EXCEL

    1425 Rogers St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /34

    $157,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2833 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,680

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    2833 Water St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /32

    $180,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2581 Washington Ave, Plover, WI 54467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,385

2581 Washington Ave, Plover, WI 54467
  • /60

    $275,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2530 Mecca Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,947

    Last Listing Agent KIM GROVER NEXTHOME PARTNERS

    2530 Mecca Dr, Plover, WI 54467
  • /11

    $426,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    37 Angelo Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $2,505,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,082

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Schultz STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

    37 Angelo Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /34

    $457,465 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    560 Still Waters Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    560 Still Waters Ln, Plover, WI 54467
  • /41

    $395,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    3976 Lindstrom Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,614

3976 Lindstrom Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54482
  • /52

    $330,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4531 Hanover St, Plover, WI 54467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Lindvig STEVENS POINT REALTY INC

    4531 Hanover St, Plover, WI 54467
  • /29

    $310,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    2501 Lanaeh Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,080

    Last Listing Agent Noah Eschenbauch HOMEPOINT REAL ESTATE LLC

    2501 Lanaeh Ln, Plover, WI 54467
  • /31

    $240,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    215 Beech St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,192

215 Beech St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /31

    $324,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    645 Still Waters Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    645 Still Waters Ln, Plover, WI 54467
  • /59

    $375,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5436 Old State Highway 18, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    5436 Old State Highway 18, Stevens Point, WI 54482
  • /11

    $310,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2928 Stanley St Unit 20-24-0828-14.18, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • Land
    • 2.98 Acres
    • $104,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

  • /60

    $750,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    935 Clearview Ct, Plover, WI 54467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,802

    Last Listing Agent Josh Slaton FIRST WEBER

    935 Clearview Ct, Plover, WI 54467
  • /2

    $59,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    600 W Copperleaf Ct Unit Lot 34, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $99,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 2,097 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,897

    Last Listing Agent MIKE HELMRICK CLASSIC REALTY, LLC

    600 W Copperleaf Ct Unit Lot 34, Plover, WI 54467
  • /30

    $200,033 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    304 Linwood Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,496

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Schaar RE/MAX EXCEL

    304 Linwood Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /60

    $590,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3101 Island View Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,727

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Parker EXIT REALTY CW

    3101 Island View Ct, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /27

    $324,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    700 Morning Star Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,909

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    700 Morning Star Ln, Plover, WI 54467
  • /43

    $140,750 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1924 Main St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1855

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,432

    Last Listing Agent Rick Mullen COLDWELL BANKER ACTION

    1924 Main St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /19

    $309,900 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    625 Still Waters Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Marg RE/MAX EXCEL

    625 Still Waters Ln, Plover, WI 54467
  • /12

    $241,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2609 Ellis St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,970

    Last Listing Agent Nate Olson NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    2609 Ellis St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /29

    $336,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1910 Adams St, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,495

    Last Listing Agent AMY ANDERSON eXp Realty, LLC

    1910 Adams St, Plover, WI 54467
  • /29

    $220,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    3340 Whiting Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,199

    Last Listing Agent HORNUNG & CO REAL ESTATE FIRST WEBER

    3340 Whiting Ave, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /35

    $310,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2710 Porter Rd, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,708

    Last Listing Agent SARAH KAETTERHENRY eXp Realty, LLC

    2710 Porter Rd, Plover, WI 54467
  • /48

    $351,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3001 Revere Rd, Plover, WI 54467

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $1,253,571 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,045

    Last Listing Agent Diane Jahn FIRST WEBER

    3001 Revere Rd, Plover, WI 54467
  • /8

    $340,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4760 Still Meadow Ln, Plover, WI 54467

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,162

    Last Listing Agent The Legacy Group THE LEGACY GROUP

    4760 Still Meadow Ln, Plover, WI 54467
  • /29

    $395,685 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    211 Joe St, Stevens Point, WI 54482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shyla Umlauf GREEN TREE, LLC

    211 Joe St, Stevens Point, WI 54482
  • /39

    $385,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    600 7th St, Plover, WI 54467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,516

    Last Listing Agent Bob Bushman FIRST WEBER

    600 7th St, Plover, WI 54467
  • /57

    $579,900 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2324 Brooke Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,463

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kitowski KPR BROKERS, LLC

    2324 Brooke Ln, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /49

    $480,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2011 River Bend Rd, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,246

    Last Listing Agent Kathrin Judd Sprinkman Real Estate

    2011 River Bend Rd, Plover, WI 54467
  • /30

    $221,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1900 Albert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,800

    Last Listing Agent CARLEE JAKUBEK NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    1900 Albert St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /26

    $250,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2800 River Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,240

    Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    2800 River Dr, Plover, WI 54467
  • /15

    $183,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2140 Madison St, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,896

2140 Madison St, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /58

    $339,900 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2201 W Breezewood Ct, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,236

    Last Listing Agent Holly Carter NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    2201 W Breezewood Ct, Plover, WI 54467
  • /58

    $310,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1049 Wisconsin 66, Stevens Point, WI 54481

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RABE AVERY NEXTHOME PRIORITY

    1049 Wisconsin 66, Stevens Point, WI 54481
  • /35

    $270,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    2320 Washington Ave, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,896

    Last Listing Agent Cade Covi KELLER WILLIAMS STEVENS POINT

    2320 Washington Ave, Plover, WI 54467
  • /41

    $315,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1301 Spruce Dr, Plover, WI 54467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,229

1301 Spruce Dr, Plover, WI 54467

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home