461

Recently Sold Cutten, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $850,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    423 14th St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tina Christensen-Kable Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

    423 14th St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /29

    $520,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1714 I St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,479

    Last Listing Agent Moria Sefton The Key Real Estate Group

    1714 I St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /40

    $430,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3470 Glenwood St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,451

    Last Listing Agent Kalene DeMartini RE/MAX Humboldt Realty

    3470 Glenwood St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /32

    $700,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1124 G St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Matteoli Benchmark Realty Group/MM

    1124 G St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /71

    $750,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4755 Patricia Dr, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,086

    Last Listing Agent Annalise von Borstel Hyperion Humboldt Realty Inc

    4755 Patricia Dr, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /73

    $516,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14 & 16 W Cedar St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Orsolics Redwood Realty

    14 & 16 W Cedar St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /46

    $365,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1836 Circle Dr, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,607

    Last Listing Agent Mike Pigg Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

    1836 Circle Dr, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /77

    $665,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2917 Wood Gulch Rd, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Burtchett Benchmark Realty Group/ Mb

    2917 Wood Gulch Rd, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /40

    $357,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1660 Allard Ave, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Devon Bollan Landmark Real Estate

    1660 Allard Ave, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /41

    $438,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1712 Hodgson St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,136

    Last Listing Agent Cody Hurst EXP Realty of California, Inc.

    1712 Hodgson St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /22

    $141,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    18 Sunshine Way, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruthie Jones Corcoran Icon Properties Eureka

    18 Sunshine Way, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /40

    $404,900 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2184 Temple Cir, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,552

    Last Listing Agent Don Chin Community Realty / dc

    2184 Temple Cir, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /60

    $625,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4550 Luke Ct, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,020

    Last Listing Agent Pat Taveras Coldwell Banker Sellers Realty

    4550 Luke Ct, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /26

    $465,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2932 Williams St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,758

    Last Listing Agent Katy Boham Benchmark Realty Group / RB

    2932 Williams St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /51

    $410,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2085 Fern St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,381

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Hancock Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

    2085 Fern St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /33

    $335,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3147 Dolbeer St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Ivey Benchmark Realty Group/ Mb

    3147 Dolbeer St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /43

    $572,400 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3324 18th St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,886

    Last Listing Agent Don Chin Community Realty / dc

    3324 18th St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /36

    $75,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3656 Old Arcata Rd, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richelle McClurg RE/MAX Humboldt Realty

    3656 Old Arcata Rd, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /40

    $444,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1229 Williams St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,437

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bergen EXP Realty of California, Inc.

    1229 Williams St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /73

    $790,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1755 Sunset Dr, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,767

    Last Listing Agent Larry Doss Ming Tree, Inc.

    1755 Sunset Dr, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /33

    $375,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1189 Freshwater Rd, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,075

    Last Listing Agent Joe Matteoli Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

    1189 Freshwater Rd, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /42

    $447,250 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6232 Princeton Dr, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,478

    Last Listing Agent Lorenzo Herrera Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

    6232 Princeton Dr, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /44

    $689,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2227 Wood St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,929

2227 Wood St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /38

    $330,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1418 6th St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,265

1418 6th St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /46

    $530,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2364 Ohio St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,631

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Winans Trillium Realty Group, Inc.

    2364 Ohio St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /42

    $431,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3 Rideout St, Samoa, CA 95564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,636

3 Rideout St, Samoa, CA 95564
  • /37

    $430,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1724 Linton Ave, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,801

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Montgomery Relevant Real Estate

    1724 Linton Ave, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /47

    $555,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7587 Elk River Rd, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,608

    Last Listing Agent Ranjit K Marcu Marcu & Associates

    7587 Elk River Rd, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /31

    $425,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2512 Albee St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Foersterling Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

    2512 Albee St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /52

    $450,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2714 Pine St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,686

2714 Pine St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /38

    $365,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    919 D St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,873

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Orlandi Coldwell Banker Sellers Realty

    919 D St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /45

    $569,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5131 Woodland Way, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,906

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Cook Corcoran Icon Properties Arcata

    5131 Woodland Way, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /34

    $439,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2121 Woodcrest Ct, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,603

    Last Listing Agent Michela Kirk Coldwell Banker Cutten Realty

    2121 Woodcrest Ct, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /38

    $670,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2955 Wood Gulch Rd, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Lockhart Ming Tree, Inc.

    2955 Wood Gulch Rd, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2828 Williams St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,084

2828 Williams St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /32

    $290,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3406 Summer St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,566

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Proctor RE/MAX Humboldt Realty

    3406 Summer St, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /54

    $700,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4985 Cummings Rd, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,154

4985 Cummings Rd, Eureka, CA 95503
  • /14

    $192,500 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2134 2nd St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1894

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,512

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ruscoe Community Realty /jw2

    2134 2nd St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /24

    $370,777 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2533 Garland St, Eureka, CA 95501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,365

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Whitlock RE/MAX Humboldt Realty

    2533 Garland St, Eureka, CA 95501
  • /13

    $305,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3369 D St, Eureka, CA 95503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,221

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Walker The Real Estate Broker

    3369 D St, Eureka, CA 95503

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home