335

Recently Sold Homes in 90630

Section Image
  • 4132 Marion Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    $1,385,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    4132 Marion Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $660/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,930

    Last Listing Agent JOSE TURINCIO EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    4132 Marion Ave, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4233 Larwin Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    $695,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4233 Larwin Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 805 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $863/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,206

    Last Listing Agent Neil Hansen Team Chamberlain Realty Exe.

    4233 Larwin Ave, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9866 Lido Way Unit 20, Cypress, CA 90630

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    9866 Lido Way Unit 20, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,815

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Matsuoka Keller Williams Realty

    9866 Lido Way Unit 20, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 6844 Southampton Dr, Cypress, CA 90630

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6844 Southampton Dr, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,453

    Last Listing Agent Marjorie Tyson Coldwell Banker Envision

    6844 Southampton Dr, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 77, Cypress, CA 90630

    $168,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 77, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent shelly eshelman Shelly Eshelman Realty, Inc.

    9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 77, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 6056 Palau St, Cypress, CA 90630

    $950,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    6056 Palau St, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $649/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,906

    Last Listing Agent Ramona Bleick Coldwell Banker Envision

    6056 Palau St, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4372 Opal Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    $875,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4372 Opal Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $672/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,314

    Last Listing Agent Craig Marson First Team Real Estate

    4372 Opal Ave, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4236 Larwin Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    $910,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4236 Larwin Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,365

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Zajac Kathy Zajac, Broker

    4236 Larwin Ave, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 11474 Shippigan Way, Cypress, CA 90630

    $755,000

    Sold Mar 29, 2026

    11474 Shippigan Way, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,073

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Tackney GMT Real Estate

    11474 Shippigan Way, Cypress, CA 90630
  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    9080 Bloomfield St Unit 270, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Breanna Sewell Emerge Home Services

    9080 Bloomfield St Unit 270, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 10458 Santa Clara St, Cypress, CA 90630

    $1,515,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10458 Santa Clara St, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,522,819

    Last Listing Agent Blair Newman Coldwell Banker Envision

    10458 Santa Clara St, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 135, Cypress, CA 90630

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 135, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 135, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9001 Cerise Ln, Cypress, CA 90630

    $484,950

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9001 Cerise Ln, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $636/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Richard Melia Homes Inc

    9001 Cerise Ln, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 6584 Capers Way, Cypress, CA 90630

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    6584 Capers Way, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,755

    Last Listing Agent Julie and Joe Sanchez First Team Real Estate

    6584 Capers Way, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4003 Via Encinas, Cypress, CA 90630

    $890,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4003 Via Encinas, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,100

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Zajac Kathy Zajac, Broker

    4003 Via Encinas, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 11580 Panay St, Cypress, CA 90630

    $1,365,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    11580 Panay St, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,356

    Last Listing Agent Steve Heimuli Shahin Ghotbi

    11580 Panay St, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4418 Larwin Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    4418 Larwin Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,611

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Zajac Kathy Zajac, Broker

    4418 Larwin Ave, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 72, Cypress, CA 90630

    $85,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 72, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nuria Misares C-21 Astro

    9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 72, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 11371 Harkers Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    11371 Harkers Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $582/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,087,713

11371 Harkers Ct, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4861 Lincoln Ave Unit 16, Cypress, CA 90630

    $130,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    4861 Lincoln Ave Unit 16, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent shelly eshelman First Team Real Estate

    4861 Lincoln Ave Unit 16, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9686 Bloomfield Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    $700,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    9686 Bloomfield Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,389

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Zajac Kathy Zajac, Broker

    9686 Bloomfield Ave, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4068 Avenida Sevilla, Cypress, CA 90630

    $860,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4068 Avenida Sevilla, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,816

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Zajac Kathy Zajac, Broker

    4068 Avenida Sevilla, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9792 Juanita St, Cypress, CA 90630

    $1,260,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    9792 Juanita St, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,299,554

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Smallwood Keller Williams Realty

    9792 Juanita St, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 10421 Longden St, Cypress, CA 90630

    $910,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10421 Longden St, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $684/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,926

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson Real Broker

    10421 Longden St, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4560 Chantry Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    $1,670,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4560 Chantry Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $643/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,671,634

    Last Listing Agent James Madden Realty One Group West

    4560 Chantry Ct, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 8537 Acacia Dr, Cypress, CA 90630

    $3,838,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8537 Acacia Dr, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,782,539

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kelly Compass

    8537 Acacia Dr, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 5342 Bishop St, Cypress, CA 90630

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5342 Bishop St, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,124

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Cho Top Brokers

    5342 Bishop St, Cypress, CA 90630
  • /23

    $1,178,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5923 Mildred Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $711/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,188,749

    Last Listing Agent Robert Meadows RE/MAX Alliance Group

    5923 Mildred Ave, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4005 Bryant Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    $645,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    4005 Bryant Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $625/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,453

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilson RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    4005 Bryant Ct, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4326 Via Verde, Cypress, CA 90630

    $1,230,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4326 Via Verde, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $801/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,220

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    4326 Via Verde, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4019 Fielding Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    $770,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4019 Fielding Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,954

    Last Listing Agent Yoomi Won Redpoint Realty

    4019 Fielding Ct, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 192, Cypress, CA 90630

    $218,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 192, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ju Gentry-Pantera C-21 Astro

    9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 192, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9556 Bloomfield St, Cypress, CA 90630

    $795,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    9556 Bloomfield St, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $753/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,311

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Coleman Keller Williams Realty

    9556 Bloomfield St, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4147 Elizabeth Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    $805,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4147 Elizabeth Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,891

    Last Listing Agent Erik Hayhurst CART GROUP, INC

    4147 Elizabeth Ct, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4961 Belle Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    $1,050,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    4961 Belle Ave, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,172

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Ramirez Del Sol, REALTORS

    4961 Belle Ave, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9690 Walker Ct Unit 31, Cypress, CA 90630

    $799,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9690 Walker Ct Unit 31, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,927

    Last Listing Agent Steven Kim Pioneer Realty & Inv, Inc

    9690 Walker Ct Unit 31, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 265, Cypress, CA 90630

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 265, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

9080 Bloomfield Ave Unit 265, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 4802 Corsica Dr, Cypress, CA 90630

    $2,400,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4802 Corsica Dr, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $664/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,371,580

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Mitchell Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    4802 Corsica Dr, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 5832 Roxbury Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    $1,060,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5832 Roxbury Ct, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,651

    Last Listing Agent Frank Abbadessa RE/MAX College Park Realty

    5832 Roxbury Ct, Cypress, CA 90630
  • 9051 Brownstone Cir, Cypress, CA 90630

    $596,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    9051 Brownstone Cir, Cypress, CA 90630

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,903

    Last Listing Agent Dave Pedneault First Team Real Estate

    9051 Brownstone Cir, Cypress, CA 90630

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home