46,716

Homes in ZIP Code 77433

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $336,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    BRIDGEPORT Plan at Creekland Village at Bridgeland, Cypress, TX 77433

    The Bridgeport is a charming one-story home featuring an open-concept design with the island kitchen overlooking combined formals. A private primary suite is situated privately in the back of the home, separate from the three secondary bedrooms.

    Century Communities Builder
    21015 Medina River Dr Unit 36582047, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /27

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21703 Heather Elm Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    Welcome to 21703 Heather Elm! This recently built 2 story home features 4 beds and 2.5 baths. Step inside to find luxury vinyl plank flooring, an open island kitchen, under-cabinet lighting, and a dedicated sink filtration system. The home is thoughtfully upgraded with Ethernet wiring, spray foam insulation, updated LED fixtures, and ceiling fans. Designed for effortless living, this home

    Justina Bell Natalie Tye, Broker

    21703 Heather Elm Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /26

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    11710 Tranquility Summit Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,721

    Last Listing Agent Matt Powell RE/MAX Universal

    11710 Tranquility Summit Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /21

      Est $281,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      18219 Redoak Manor Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      18219 Redoak Manor Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yan Wei Wang Waters Forever Realty, LLC

  • /23

    $429,990

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    19743 Pennybacker Bridge, Cypress, TX 77433

    The Bolton plan offers soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a highly functional design with oversized windows and an open volume ceiling. The kitchen opens seamlessly to the family room, creating a bright and welcoming space. The primary suite is located on the first floor and features dual vanities, a large walk-in shower, and a soaking tub. Upstairs includes two secondary bedrooms, a

    Dina Verteramo Highland Homes Realty

    19743 Pennybacker Bridge, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /37

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21246 Montego Bay Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    Discover refined living in the prestigious Marvida Community with this inviting home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths. Designed for comfort and convenience, this property comes with an alarm system included in the HOA fees, ensuring your peace of mind. Ideally located, you'll enjoy close proximity to top-rated schools, grocery stores, hospitals, parks, and tennis courts, making

    Enrique MR SOLD Escobar Mr. Sold Real Estate

    21246 Montego Bay Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /12

    $344,995 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8203 Leisure Point Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,406

    8203 Leisure Point Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /25

      Est $333,261

      Not Listed For Sale

      18319 Redoak Manor Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      18319 Redoak Manor Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tram Tran-Nguyen RA Brokers

  • /11

    $563,640

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft

    21534 Sand Fringepod Way, Cypress, TX 77433

    NO BACK NEIGHBORS!! Large Home Site!! The award-winning Montague floor plan by Newmark Homes lures you in with its sleek contemporary exterior. 2 bedrooms down, 2 up, 3 full bathrooms, a mud room, spacious upstairs game room, 2 car garage, and soaring high vaulted ceilings in the family with double doors that lead onto a relaxing covered patio. Full gutters, sprinkler system, spray foam

    Jimmy Franklin Newmark Homes

    21534 Sand Fringepod Way, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /48

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8403 Oceanmist Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    This beautifully crafted 1 story home with a brick& stone elevation offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, &modern style. Featuring 10-foot ceilings& luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout—no carpet—this open & airy layout is ideal for today’s lifestyle.The contemporary kitchen is a chef’s dream, showcasing granite countertops, gas appliances, a large center island,&42-inch upper cabinets.

    Asma Tyebally Keller Williams Preferred

    8403 Oceanmist Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /26

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    20211 Highfield Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,522

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ellison eXp Realty LLC

    20211 Highfield Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /24

      Est $301,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      8522 Windy Path Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8522 Windy Path Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sailin Blanco JD Realty

  • /43

    $239,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft

    18223 Tupper Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    Here is a very nice and clean 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath home with brand new carpet. The roof is only two years old.

    Raul Limas Keller Williams Memorial

    18223 Tupper Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /11

    $1,440 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 767 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    16200 Bridgeland High School Dr Unit 1213, Cypress, TX 77433

    Built in 2022, this modern property offers many modern amenities including, a pickleball court, resort style pool, a big fitness center, granite counters, stainless steel appliances, wood laminate floors, a dog park, keyless entry, and a community clubhouse with coffee bar

    Kevin Collier CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

  • /32

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10523 Paula Bluff Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,518

    Last Listing Agent Nora Mellet Reimage Properties & Investments, LLC.

    10523 Paula Bluff Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /23

      Est $294,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      8619 Debbie Terrace Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      8619 Debbie Terrace Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heidy Ramos C.R.Realty

  • /11

    $971,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,199 Sq Ft

    4199W Plan at Prairieland Village at Bridgeland - 80', Cypress, TX 77433

    The grand entryway unfolds to reveal a sweeping curved staircase. French doors open into a home office, while across the hall, the formal dining room awaits. Step into the two-story family room, which offers a warming fireplace and a wall of windows. The morning area seamlessly connects the living space to the kitchen, which boasts an island with built-in seating, ample counterspace, a walk-in

    Perry Homes Builder
    10703 Monarch Butterfly Dr Unit 36493145, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /22

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    19623 San Angelo Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    Stunning Townhome in The Townhome Villa Collection. This beautiful two-story home offers the perfect blend of comfort & modern style, with 3 spacious bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a versatile flex space, & a 2-car attached garage, with all bedrooms and laundry conveniently located upstairs. The open-concept design connects the family room, kitchen, & casual dining area, creating an ideal space for

    Luli Gutierrez LPT Realty, LLC

    19623 San Angelo Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /49

    $749,925 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    20406 Magnolia Flint Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,054

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Bradley Weekley Properties Beverly Bradley

    20406 Magnolia Flint Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /37

      Est $313,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      8622 Debbie Terrace Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8622 Debbie Terrace Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sindy Realtor® Realty Of America, LLC

  • /3

    $615,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft

    3095W Plan at Prairieland Village at Bridgeland - 55', Cypress, TX 77433

    Home office with French doors set at two-story entry. Formal dining room across from staircase. Two-story family room opens to kitchen and morning area. Family room features wall of windows. Kitchen features deep walk-in pantry, butler's pantry and large island with built-in seating space. First-floor primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Double doors lead to primary bath with dual

    Perry Homes Builder
    10702 Monarch Butterfly Dr Unit 36467302, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /28

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12623 Blue Catfish Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    $1000 DEPOSIT SUMMER MOVE-IN SPECIAL Premier Modern Townhome located in the highly sought after Bridgeland community. This modern residence offers 3 spacious bedrooms, a bright and open living area, and a versatile upstairs game room, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Upstairs, you’ll also find a convenient flex space just off the stairs, ideal for a home office or study nook. The home comes

    Michael Hines eXp Realty, LLC

    12623 Blue Catfish Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /7

    $375,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    21019 Armstrong County Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    21019 Armstrong County Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /31

      Est $285,061

      Not Listed For Sale

      18234 Tupper Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      18234 Tupper Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Misty Thomas CitiPoint Realty Group

  • /28

    $870,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,525 Sq Ft

    3525W Plan at Prairieland Village at Bridgeland - 80', Cypress, TX 77433

    Home office with French doors set at entry. Formal dining room and game room with French doors frame extended entry. Family room with wall of windows and cast stone fireplace opens to morning area and kitchen. Kitchen hosts island with built-in seating space. Primary suite includes bedroom with wall of windows. Dual vanities, garden tub, separate glass-enclosed shower and large walk-in closet in

    Perry Homes Builder
    10703 Monarch Butterfly Dr Unit 36472237, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /34

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21523 Banpo Bend Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    Step into this beautifully crafted, brand-new one-story home offering the perfect blend of comfort and modern living. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, this thoughtfully designed rental boasts an open-concept layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The stylish kitchen is the heart of the home, complete with a large island, sleek finishes, and all-new appliances,

    Dieu Nguyen LPT Realty, LLC

    21523 Banpo Bend Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /34

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11207 Peacock Flower St, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,902

11207 Peacock Flower St, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /24

      Est $365,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      26834 Trinity Trail, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      26834 Trinity Trail, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Breana Rasberry Come Home Realty

  • /20

    $361,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 - 4 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft

    Leona Plan at Creekland Village at Bridgeland - Bridgeland 40', Cypress, TX 77433

    The Leona floor plan is a charming one-story design that perfectly combines space and convenience. Boasting 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home provides a versatile layout tailored to meet the needs of families or those who love hosting guests. The open design of the living areas fosters connection, with the kitchen seamlessly flowing into the dining space and family room—ideal for both

    Coventry Homes Builder
    21011 Medina River Dr Unit 36249645, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /44

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21606 Wave Hollow Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    Welcome to this 2024 home in the heart of Marvida. It is 2,459 square feet, four bedrooms, three baths, and a layout that just works. The living spaces are open, bright, and finished with durable vinyl plank flooring that holds up to real life. The kitchen is exactly what you want featuring stainless steel appliances, gas cooking, and plenty of cabinet and counter space, whether you’re cooking on

    Collette King RE/MAX Universal

    21606 Wave Hollow Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /28

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    22119 Taldora Bend Trail, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    22119 Taldora Bend Trail, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /37

      Est $429,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      12902 Mason Terrace Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12902 Mason Terrace Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /21

    $484,142

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft

    11202 Leaf Shelter Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

    Built by Highland Homes - Welcome to this stunning 2-story home with high ceilings and tons of natural light. It not only has 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, but it also has an expansive Spa Shower in the Primary bathroom. Not to mention the chef's kitchen with stainless steel appliances including double ovens. This home is the perfect retreat for relaxing or entertaining guests on the upstairs

    Highland Homes Builder
    11202 Leaf Shelter Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /23

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7218 Clearwater Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    HOUSE IS TENANT OCCUPIED, 2 HOURS' notice. HOUSE will be available to move in on 6/1/2026. A well-designed two-story home featuring an oversized two-car garage. The spacious L-shaped kitchen, complemented by a large pantry, is perfectly suited for entertaining and everyday living. All bedrooms are conveniently located upstairs, along with a versatile loft area and a dedicated laundry room,

    Shaima Al Omairy Keller Williams Premier Realty

    7218 Clearwater Cove Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /34

    $457,920 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    9726 Burlington Bristol Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    9726 Burlington Bristol Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /43

      Est $266,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      20527 Fair Castle Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      20527 Fair Castle Dr, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Jacas LPT Realty, LLC

  • /66

    $448,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft

    Plan Ellington at Prairieland Village at Bridgeland - 40ft. Lots, Cypress, TX 77433

    Live where comfort meets style. This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 2,445 square feet of functional and beautiful living. Step inside where a spacious dining room and family room greet you, opening to a kitchen with a large island and additional seating. Numerous windows flood the space with natural light, and extensive cabinetry provides plenty of storage. The primary suite is

    Highland Homes Builder
    21203 Flower Nectar Ct Unit 36556627, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /22

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18607 Shavano Ct, Cypress, TX 77433

    Welcome home to this beautifully appointed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence nestled on a spacious cul-de-sac lot in the sought-after Westgate community of Cypress, TX. With over 11,500 square feet of lot space, this home offers the privacy and room to breathe that today’s renters are looking for — without sacrificing convenience. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully updated interior designed

    Maria Archield Adeo Homes Realty

    18607 Shavano Ct, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /21

    $669,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10723 Wild Blue Lupine Way, Cypress, TX 77433

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    10723 Wild Blue Lupine Way, Cypress, TX 77433
    • /20

      Est $235,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      20507 Moonrise River Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      20507 Moonrise River Ln, Cypress, TX 77433

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Scott Keller Williams Realty Southwest

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home