11,724

Northpointe Homes

Section Image
  • /18

    $315,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft

    11946 Solon Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Lovely 2-story home with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms plus a game room on a large corner lot in Northpointe East. All bedrooms up. Stunning updates throughout. Gorgeous kitchen features white cabinetry, Subway tile backsplash, gas range and breakfast bar. Primary suite includes a dual sink vanity and oversized shower with 2 showerheads. Spacious secondary bedrooms offer plush carpet, ceiling fans

    Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    11946 Solon Springs Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /26

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11202 Log Cabin Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,172

    Last Listing Agent Kris Weiss Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    11202 Log Cabin Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /39

      Est $351,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      14247 Englewood Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14247 Englewood Park Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kjol Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

  • /50

    $2,900,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,400 Sq Ft

    11910 Waterford Estates Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    Masterfully designed Custom on 1 acre in a Gated Enclave of 9 homes *This is an entertainer's dream! 3000 SF party room added in 2019- has an artfully crafted mountain with a flowing stream that showcases trophy hunts. 27 ft ceilings, Onyx wet bar w/ undermount lights, icemaker, dishwasher, mini fridge, + a Designer half bath. Durango doors lead to a backyard Oasis w/ a pool, hot tub, outdoor

    Scott Key Key 2 Texas Realty

    11910 Waterford Estates Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /43

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10634 Chestnut Path Way, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,674

    Last Listing Agent Ninoska Centeno JLA Realty

    10634 Chestnut Path Way, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /39

      Est $270,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      18202 Drum Heller Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18202 Drum Heller Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Marcos CB&A, Realtors

  • /42

    $729,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,766 Sq Ft

    18702 Hardy Trace Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to 18702 Hardy Trace, a home that feels warm & inviting from the moment you arrive. The beautifully landscaped front yard sets the tone w/ the perfect curb-appeal, & inside you will find a thoughtful blend of comfort & style. The floor plan includes 4 bedrooms & 3.5 baths, including a private en suite ideal for guests. The updated kitchen is both elegant & functional w/ soft closing

    Saher Said MODUS Real Estate

    18702 Hardy Trace Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /49

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    12807 N Cypress Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,353

    Last Listing Agent Rozi Turnbull Energy Realty

    12807 N Cypress Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /35

      Est $316,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      14435 Santee Pass Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14435 Santee Pass Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Oakley Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /21

    $269,990

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft

    19031 Ashford Square St, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome Home! This stunning 3-bedroom single story is nestled in highly sought after Tomball. Step inside to an open and airy floor plan filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, fresh neutral paint, and new Cape Cod luxury vinyl plank flooring. The spacious family room is perfect for relaxing movie nights, game days, or hosting gatherings both large and small. The chef’s kitchen offers a gas

    Frances Cecil Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    19031 Ashford Square St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /29

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    13206 Northspring Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,608

    Last Listing Agent Monique Castro Third Coast Realty LLC

    13206 Northspring Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /50

      Est $357,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      18926 Roseworth Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18926 Roseworth Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diane Boyd Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /30

    $489,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,579 Sq Ft

    17907 Shady Canyon Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to this spacious 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath two-story home in the desirable Park at Glen Arbor. Offering 3,579 sqft, this home features a functional layout with soaring ceilings, a bright living room, and a central fireplace. The open-concept kitchen includes a large island, abundant cabinetry, and a breakfast area, flowing seamlessly into the main living space. A formal dining room with crown

    Daniel Lazo Lazo Realty

    17907 Shady Canyon Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /41

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    12834 Northpointe Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,175

    Last Listing Agent Madison Landry CB&A, Realtors

    12834 Northpointe Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /42

      Est $327,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      11903 Pocatello Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11903 Pocatello Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Phillips Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $274,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    11726 Cotton Brook Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    **COMPLETELY REMODELED** Beautiful two-story home on a premium corner cul-de-sac lot in sought-after Three Lakes East. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and multiple living and dining areas perfect for entertaining. The open-concept kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room with NEW KITCHEN CABINET and Quartz Counter top, Stainless Steel

    Cameron Namazi Summit Realty & Associates LLC

    11726 Cotton Brook Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /46

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    17815 Gables Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,765

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Sanders Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    17815 Gables Bend Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /29

      Est $360,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      19203 Mossy Pointe Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19203 Mossy Pointe Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ross Reddick Park Haus Realty

  • /50

    $795,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 3PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft

    12619 Randy Riley Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to this stunning residence in the prestigious TREELINE community! This impeccable home boasts 4 beds, 3.5 baths, 3 car detached garage, a Study/Office, Media Room, Game Room, Formal Living, Formal Dining, Breakfast area, and a Large Island Kitchen. With beautiful cabinetry, granite counters and stainless appliances, the kitchen is a chef's dream. The open concept layout is perfect for

    Kim Handley Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    12619 Randy Riley Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /20

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11919 Westlock Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,481

    Last Listing Agent Cyndy Key Key 2 Texas Realty

    11919 Westlock Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /37

      Est $442,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      12703 Arlington Meadows Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12703 Arlington Meadows Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Ringe Corcoran Genesis

  • /29

    $510,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft

    12427 Pedder Way Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Gorgeous, traditional style home with a tranquil front yard of perfectly arrayed trees to show off its beauty. Travertine flooring, living/kitchen/all baths; granite counters kitchen/baths; custom granite, and millwork details everywhere! Primary/Master with sitting room, and huge closet privately tucked inside the en-suite bath. Private entry door to backyard/pool with flagstone decking; men’s

    Oneal Texada Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    12427 Pedder Way Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /43

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11703 Armadale Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,345

    Last Listing Agent Bethany Spaulding JLA Realty

    11703 Armadale Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /27

      Est $284,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      18923 Bluestone Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18923 Bluestone Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Settle RentLife Property Management CRMC

  • /22

    $265,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    12007 Northpointe Meadows Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    Immediate cash flow opportunity with this modern, single-story home! The open-concept living area features high ceilings and a kitchen/dining combo with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances (including refrigerator, gas stove/oven, and microwave). The main living areas showcase attractive tile flooring, while the bedrooms offer laminate wood—no carpet throughout! The primary suite is

    Manuel Barrera Renters Warehouse Texas, LLC

    12007 Northpointe Meadows Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /40

    $354,786 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    11911 Pitchstone Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,584

    Last Listing Agent Rubaya Aqeel Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    11911 Pitchstone Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /39

      Est $319,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      13931 Crow Ridge Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13931 Crow Ridge Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trung Lam LPT Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $449,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft

    12014 Sun Canyon Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home located in a gated community with resort-style amenities! This well-designed floor plan features a formal dining room, breakfast area, and a bright two-story living room open to a breakfast bar—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers gas cooking and ample counter space.The primary living areas include the primary bedroom, two full

    Kimberly Hancock Hancock-Realtors

    12014 Sun Canyon Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /37

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    18230 Russett Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,261

    Last Listing Agent Phong Nguyen Keller Williams Signature

    18230 Russett Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /29

      Est $324,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      18819 Magnolia Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18819 Magnolia Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Fuentes Casa Agora Realty

  • /46

    $665,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,247 Sq Ft

    17918 Kelsey Hills Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to this stunning 2-story pool home in the sought-after Treeline North community, offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a 3-car tandem garage. Designed with entertaining in mind, the open family room has high ceilings and expansive windows that fill the home with natural light. The large kitchen is the heart of the home, featuring beautiful granite countertops, tall cabinetry, and an

    Chase Giles Real Broker, LLC

    17918 Kelsey Hills Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /33

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    18611 Benton Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,960

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Torres CB&A, Realtors

    18611 Benton Creek Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /29

      Est $362,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      18947 Magnolia Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      18947 Magnolia Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ellis Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /20

    $286,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    19215 Tannach Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    VA Assumable Loan 2.8%!! Welcome to this exceptionally well-maintained one-story home in pristine condition. Impeccably cared for the home features an open inviting layout comfortable livng spaces designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The dedicated office/study provides the ideal space for remote work, a library or hobby room. The primary suite offers privacy and comfort. Meticously

    Robin Rash eXp Realty LLC

    19215 Tannach Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /43

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    11726 Short Trail Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,562

    Last Listing Agent Gary Weaver OakHouse Real Estate

    11726 Short Trail Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /36

      Est $398,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      12411 Montebello Manor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12411 Montebello Manor Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft

    19022 Ayston Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to 19022 Aston Drive, a beautifully updated one-story home located in the highly acclaimed Klein Independent School District. This inviting home features three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The primary bathroom boasts an upgraded vanity and flooring. The home features new flooring in the main living area, an upgraded stainless steel sink in the kitchen and a new water heater. Additionally,

    EJ Escobedo LPT Realty, LLC

    19022 Ayston Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12710 Everhart Pointe Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,446

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wallace Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    12710 Everhart Pointe Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /17

      Est $338,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      11911 Royal Isle Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11911 Royal Isle Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /33

    $575,000

    Open Sun 2:30PM - 4:30PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,946 Sq Ft

    13610 Cypress Heath Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    The home opens to a welcoming private office. Step inside to find high ceilings, abundant natural light, and an open layout ideal for everyday living. The updated kitchen features granite counters, stainless appliances, and ample storage. Hardwood flooring enhances the main living areas, while the primary suite provides a relaxing retreat with dual sinks, a soaking tub, a separate shower, and a

    Gopi Khande 4SIGHT REALTY LLC

    13610 Cypress Heath Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home