31,919

Homes in ZIP Code 77429

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $1,880,000

    $120K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 8,188 Sq Ft

    17018 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    Elegance greets you as you enter this stunning home with a grand 2-story entrance. Spanning approximately 8,660 square feet, this residence offers 8 to 10 bedrooms and 8.5 bathrooms, providing ample space for family and guests. Attached to the carport, the guest quarters add convenience and privacy. Additionally, a second home on the property includes 2 more bedrooms, perfect for extended family

    Agent Photo

    Randy Kerth

    Segue Real Estate Group

    (346) 521-2964

    17018 Grant Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /18

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15807 Sarasam Creek Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    Ready to move in.

    Yun Truong AlphaMax Realty Inc.

    15807 Sarasam Creek Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /40

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    18510 Lodgepole Pine St, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,875

    Last Listing Agent Huy Dinh Keller Williams Signature

    18510 Lodgepole Pine St, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /27

      Est $141,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      12755 Mill Ridge Dr Unit 104, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12755 Mill Ridge Dr Unit 104, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 195 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent STACEY ANN FOSTER WSW Realty LLC

  • /45

    $333,500

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    14903 Twilight Knoll Trail, Cypress, TX 77429

    Charming Long Lake Builders two-story home situated on a beautifully landscaped corner lot in Grant Meadows. It features 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with formal dining (or office), open kitchen, spacious family room and upstairs game room. The $20K in recent improvements include: carpet (2026), exterior paint (2026), A/C condenser (2023), back patio pergola (2021), playground equipment/fort (2024),

    Agent Photo

    Tracie Martin

    RE/MAX Universal

    (346) 658-2008

    14903 Twilight Knoll Trail, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /33

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Unit

    14107 White Oak Gardens Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to your new home at 14107 White Oak Gardens Drive, located in the vibrant community of Cypress, TX. This charming residence boasts a welcoming brick exterior with mature trees providing ample shade and curb appeal. Step inside to discover a spacious, light-filled interior featuring elegant wood flooring

    14107 White Oak Gardens Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    16110 Cypress Valley Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,954

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Schenck Sky Real Estate Professionals

    16110 Cypress Valley Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /18

      Est $277,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      16011 Arapaho Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      16011 Arapaho Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anh Luong Keller Williams Signature

  • /16

    $318,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    13715 New Shiloh Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    Looking For Luxury, Affordable And Modern Living In A Gated Community In Cypress, TX, Welcome To Reserves At Huffmeister! As You Step In You'll Be Greeted With Luxurious Vinyl Flooring Throughout The First Floor, An Open Concept Perfect For Family Gatherings, Living Area Includes An Electric Fireplace, Wall Of Windows With Plenty Of Natural Lighting, A Spacious Chef's Kitchen With Stainless Steel

    Agent Photo

    Abimael Antunez

    Real Properties

    (346) 230-2849

    13715 New Shiloh Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /32

    $3,300 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    17303 Swansbury Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    ±2.2 acres available for ground lease in Cypress, TX just north of US-290. Ideal for contractor yard, equipment storage, landscaping business, or outdoor storage. Open land with flexible use potential in Houston ETJ. Convenient access to US-290, Barker Cypress Rd., and surrounding retail and commercial corridors.

    Starr Charles eXp Realty LLC

    17303 Swansbury Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $386,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    12922 Belgrave Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,705

    Last Listing Agent Katie Powers UP Realty

    12922 Belgrave Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /23

      Est $295,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      15923 Arapaho Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      15923 Arapaho Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adon Kubo Fathom Realty

  • /15

    $333,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    13702 New Shiloh Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

Agent Photo

    Abimael Antunez

    Real Properties

    (346) 683-2571

    13702 New Shiloh Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /15

    $2,435 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18415 Green Cypress Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    18415 Green Cypress Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /29

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    15019 Wolf Branch Ct, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,543

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ohnoutka Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    15019 Wolf Branch Ct, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /29

      Est $296,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      15422 Boulder Hollow Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15422 Boulder Hollow Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Thomas-Animashaun Summit Realty & Associates LLC

  • /37

    $459,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    12323 New Jordan Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to upscale living in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome, located in a private gated community and built by a reputable luxury builder. With two elegant fireplaces, sleek finishes, and thoughtful details throughout, this home combines comfort and sophistication at every turn. Enjoy a chef’s kitchen with premium appliances, designer finishes, and an oversized custom

    Agent Photo

    Justin Chavez

    NextHome Woodland Springs

    (346) 626-1627

    12323 New Jordan Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /36

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15826 Kings Cypress Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    All Ambassador Management Group residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package. Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the desirable Cypress area! This home features a functional floor plan with a formal living room and a spacious family room with a cozy fireplace. The kitchen offers an island, abundant cabinet space, and plenty of storage, with a dining area conveniently located

    Serena Chu Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    15826 Kings Cypress Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /48

    $1,400,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    18203 Kitzman Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,098

    Last Listing Agent Maelia Davis The Agency Austin, LLC

    18203 Kitzman Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /39

      Est $258,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      15515 Echo Stable Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15515 Echo Stable Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monty Singh RE/MAX Universal

  • /44

    $459,990

    New Construction $39K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    16503 Boston Post Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    NEW Custom Two-Story brick and stone home located in heart of Cypress, zoned to exceptional Cy-Fair Schools. The home has a grand entry with a spiral staircase and wrought iron stair parts. The home offers 4/5 bedrooms with the primary bedroom located on the first floor. The primary bathroom offers a jetted tub, separate shower, spacious walk-in closet, double sinks and vanity. Chef style island

    Agent Photo

    Rochelle Barrow

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (346) 608-8690

    16503 Boston Post Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /14

    $3,800 Per Month

    • 2 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12315 Cypress North Houston Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    Lease rate $3500/month for warehouse, any other purpose of use will be $3800/month. Metal 3400 sqft metal warehouse building, clear-span interior with high ceilings and durable concrete slab flooring. Door roll-up for easy loading and unloading, along with separate pedestrian access and office rooms with A/C unit ideal for paperworks process and customer service. Equipped with overhead lighting,

    David Nguyen Vin Realty LLC

    12315 Cypress North Houston Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $385,750 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12911 Peach Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,273

    Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    12911 Peach Meadow Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /40

      Est $343,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      16218 Peach Bluff Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16218 Peach Bluff Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 289 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Eads Redfin Corporation

  • /41

    $459,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    16518 Boston Post Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

Agent Photo

    Rochelle Barrow

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (346) 654-5572

    16518 Boston Post Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /22

    $2,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16030 Sage Harvest St, Cypress, TX 77429

    Welcome to 16030 Sage Harvest St, a beautifully designed home in the desirable Cypress area. This contemporary home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a thoughtfully designed open layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is a standout, complete with quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, gas stove, a large island, and plenty of cabinet space. The primary

    Erin Crawford Real Broker, LLC

    16030 Sage Harvest St, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    14810 Cascade Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,652

    Last Listing Agent Derek Montes Luxely Real Estate

    14810 Cascade Bend Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /41

      Est $367,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      16219 Peach Bluff Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      16219 Peach Bluff Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent M. Carmen Fujimoto Maddie Lowe Properties

  • /13

    $318,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    13711 New Shiloh Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

Agent Photo

    Abimael Antunez

    Real Properties

    (281) 626-7933

    13711 New Shiloh Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /2

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    19046 Sweet Springs Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Great Location! Experience comfort and style in this beautifully refreshed Cypress home! NEW PAINT throughout and BRAND NEW CARPET make this 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home bright, clean, and move-in ready. Enjoy a private study, spacious game room, and TWO-COVERED PATIOS overlooking a big backyard—perfect for relaxation or entertaining. The open floor plan connects the kitchen and family areas

    Gayathri Ravichandran Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    19046 Sweet Springs Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /30

    $328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    17910 Cypress Valley Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,917

    Last Listing Agent Robert Johnson Century 21 Olympian Area Specialists

    17910 Cypress Valley Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /25

      Est $316,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      14618 Fir Knoll Way, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14618 Fir Knoll Way, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Huy Phan Texas Signature Realty

  • /18

    $439,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft

    13703 New Salem Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

    Location! Location! Location! Welcome to your newly built Home in a private gated community in Cypress, Tx! Large Corner Lot! You'll be greeted with 10ft ceilings, a large hallway. Luxury vinyl flooring throughout the first floor, an open kitchen concept to living area with a well designed chef's kitchen, stainless steel appliances, quartz counter tops, walk-in pantry, soft close cabinets &

    Agent Photo

    Abimael Antunez

    Real Properties

    (346) 523-6284

    13703 New Salem Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /50

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15003 Telge Lake Trail, Cypress, TX 77429

    Beautiful Lennar Former Model Home. So may upgrades in the property from Designer paint, custom window coverings, Mahogany Front Door, Upstairs Balcony and More. This property has high ceilings, granite counters, stainless steel appliances and also comes with Washer and Dryer. Main living area is open concept with 2 story family room and access to the private backyard, large patio with patio

    Stephanie Cobb Wick Mullins Realty LLC

    15003 Telge Lake Trail, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /34

    $342,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    16023 Cypress Farms Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,426

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Barrow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    16023 Cypress Farms Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /18

      Est $262,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      19610 Gentle Creek Way, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      19610 Gentle Creek Way, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Shaw Texas Local Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $459,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,233 Sq Ft

    16510 Boston Post Rd, Cypress, TX 77429

Agent Photo

    Rochelle Barrow

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (346) 220-3547

    16510 Boston Post Rd, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /16

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12943 Lemur Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

    Spacious 4 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath home for lease in Quail Forest! Spacious home has recent touch up paint and new floring on stairs and upstairs bedroom. Primary bedroom located on the first floor. Located in well established neighborhood this home features large rooms, open living area and fully fenced in oversized back yard. Call to set up an appointment to view today!

    Cynthia Garcia Tramco Realty

    12943 Lemur Ln, Cypress, TX 77429
  • /33

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12514 Hideaway Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,471

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Fluitt CB&A, Realtors

    12514 Hideaway Park Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
    • /39

      Est $466,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      15139 Heron Meadow Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15139 Heron Meadow Ln, Cypress, TX 77429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Klam eXp Realty LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home