855

Recently Sold Homes in 33525

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    12508 Forest Highlands Dr, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,931

    Last Listing Agent Geri LaFountain KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    12508 Forest Highlands Dr, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    37713 Florida Ave, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,399

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Tomberlin ELITE BROKERS, LLC

    37713 Florida Ave, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /11

    $389,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9267 Orchard Park Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Casa Fresca Homes Pasadena Ridge

    9267 Orchard Park Ln, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    34796 Hibiscus St, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fareshta Campos-Majid BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    34796 Hibiscus St, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /61

    $469,300 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    38400 Garron Place, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,855

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hilltop Point

    38400 Garron Place, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /13

    $369,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    34745 Blossom Fall Path, Pasadena Hills, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Casa Fresca Homes Pasadena Ridge

    34745 Blossom Fall Path, Pasadena Hills, FL 33525
  • /28

    $239,990 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    11963 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,461

    11963 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    37215 Church Ave, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,349

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Britton BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    37215 Church Ave, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    37072 Janet Cir, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,409

    Last Listing Agent Zayne Amin CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    37072 Janet Cir, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /23

    $539,990 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    33457 Twilight Sea Place, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Casa Fresca Homes Pasadena Woods

    33457 Twilight Sea Place, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545
  • /2

    $340,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    11947 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    11947 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /66

    $359,930 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    38426 Tobiano Loop, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,361

    M/I Homes - Sarasota-Manatee Hilltop Point

    38426 Tobiano Loop, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /51

    $255,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11440 Sally Rd, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,860

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Goode Compass Homes and Land LLC

    11440 Sally Rd, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $544,990 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    33484 Hammock Beach Way, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Human CASA FRESCA REALTY

    33484 Hammock Beach Way, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /22

    $369,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    35457 Valley Ridge Rd, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,252

    D.R. Horton Summit View

    35457 Valley Ridge Rd, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $165,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    14824 Crimson Oaks Trail, Dade City, FL 33525

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $161,765 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Schrader SCHRADER REALTY

    14824 Crimson Oaks Trail, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /20

    $329,900 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12004 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellamy Crossings - The Estates

    12004 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /28

    $239,990 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    11957 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,393

    11957 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $314,990 Sold Dec 28, 2025

    35418 Valley Ridge Rd, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC

    35418 Valley Ridge Rd, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $349,500 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    11716 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    11716 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $319,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    11662 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    11662 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /24

    $359,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    35494 Brick Church Loop, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,094

    D.R. Horton Summit View

    35494 Brick Church Loop, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /26

    $314,990 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    35378 Valley Ridge Rd, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,416

    D.R. Horton Summit View

    35378 Valley Ridge Rd, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $367,900 Sold May 30, 2025

    11931 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

    11931 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /20

    $319,550 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11249 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,816

    Lennar Bellamy Crossings - The Estates

    11249 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $350,500 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    37623 Florida Ave, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,349

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Kaul SANDPEAK REALTY

    37623 Florida Ave, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /25

    $350,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    11522 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,734

    Lennar Bellamy Crossings - The Manors

    11522 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /15

    $488,855 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    34890 Flower Patch Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Pasadena Ridge

    34890 Flower Patch Dr, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
  • /26

    $334,950 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    11654 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Bellamy Crossings - The Manors

    11654 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /21

    $331,490 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    38312 Palomino Dr, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,982

    Lennar Hilltop Point

    38312 Palomino Dr, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $369,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12669 Eastpointe Dr, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,099

12669 Eastpointe Dr, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $299,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11707 Linda Ln, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,614

    Last Listing Agent Kim Barker VITIS REALTY

    11707 Linda Ln, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $351,400 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11753 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Siemering LENNAR REALTY

    11753 Brae Way, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $241,990 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    11905 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    11905 Sylvia St, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $785,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    34868 Prospect Rd, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 529 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,904

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Thornberry KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    34868 Prospect Rd, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /24

    $349,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    35534 Brick Church Loop, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Summit View

    35534 Brick Church Loop, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $180,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    14965 Crimson Oaks Trail, Dade City, FL 33525

    • Land
    • 1.54 Acres
    • $116,883 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Schrader SCHRADER REALTY

    14965 Crimson Oaks Trail, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    12414 Fort King Rd, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,113

    Last Listing Agent Justine Jolly KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

    12414 Fort King Rd, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    13637 13th St, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,794

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Shannon SUNDAY'S REALTY, LLC

    13637 13th St, Dade City, FL 33525
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    37451 Hickory Hill Ln, Dade City, FL 33525

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,784

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Savariyar DALTON WADE INC

    37451 Hickory Hill Ln, Dade City, FL 33525

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home