$135,000
- Land
- 5.43 Acres
- $24,862 per Acre
0 Crest View Dr Unit 7768468, Dahlonega, GA 30533
Discover the perfect blend of privacy and potential on this 5.43-acre tract, a heavily wooded haven with views and access to a creek. Nestled in nature, this property offers a building site for one large custom built home. Imagine creating a family home with serene woods and the soothing sounds of the creek. With the newly opened hospital and Publix at the end of Highway 400 nearby, this land not
Leisa Frye Atlanta Communities