69

Recently Sold Homes in 75638

Section Image
  • /26

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    387 W Hwy 49, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JESSE MOORE Mayben Realty, LLC

    387 W Hwy 49, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /14

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    195 Cr 2100 Highway 11, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent GINA RODRIGUEZ Mayben Realty - Mt. Pleasant

    195 Cr 2100 Highway 11, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /31

    $262,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    564 County Road 1100, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,039

    Last Listing Agent Lori Loyd Mayben Realty, LLC

    564 County Road 1100, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /35

    $182,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    302 Cr 2211, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KALIEGH BENOIT PAYNE Sugar Magnolia Properties

    302 Cr 2211, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /39

    $464,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    115 County Road 2110, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,200

    Last Listing Agent Bree Shimpock Texas Real Estate Executives, The Daniels Group - Gilmer

    115 County Road 2110, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /9

    $11,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    TBD County Road 3204, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $11,782 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent VICTORIA WOLFE Texas Real Estate Executives,

    TBD County Road 3204, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /8

    $46,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    501 N Willis St, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,181

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Davis Davis Country Real Estate

    501 N Willis St, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /17

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 01, 2025

    0 County Road 3203, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • Land
    • 16.92 Acres
    • $6,790 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stone Huffman Coldwell Banker American Dream

    0 County Road 3203, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /49

    $42,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    511 Short St, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 14,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $3/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,254

    Last Listing Agent TAMMIE WATSON Texas Real Estate Executives, The Daniels Group - Gilmer

    511 Short St, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /26

    $189,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    186 County Road 2205, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,000

186 County Road 2205, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /25

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    387 Texas 49, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JESSE MOORE Mayben Realty, LLC

    387 Texas 49, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /9

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    401 Campbell St, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,548

    Last Listing Agent Joe Austin II Vault Realty

    401 Campbell St, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    93 Texas 49, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 391 Days On Market

93 Texas 49, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /50

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    38 County Road 2220, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,664

    Last Listing Agent Byron Terry Terry Real Estate Agency

    38 County Road 2220, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /25

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    207 Kathryn Dr, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,918

207 Kathryn Dr, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /18

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1005 Pine St, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 629 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,624

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hill Texas Real Estate Executives, The Daniels Group - Gilmer

    1005 Pine St, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /22

    $109,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    105 Wills Dr, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,265

105 Wills Dr, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /32

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1004 Sunset Dr, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,412

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Horn United Country H5 Auction and Realty

    1004 Sunset Dr, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /29

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    787 County Road 2201, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

787 County Road 2201, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /28

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1405 Rutledge Ave, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,435

1405 Rutledge Ave, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /5

    $49,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    TBD County Road 3115, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $9,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

TBD County Road 3115, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /38

    $949,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    805 Cr 4106, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Armstrong Midwest Land Group LLC

    805 Cr 4106, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /2

    $301,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    111 County Road 1133, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,481

    Last Listing Agent Lori Loyd Mayben Realty, LLC

    111 County Road 1133, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /12

    $278,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    245 Cr 2202, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,034

    Last Listing Agent Laura McDaniel Ember Realty

    245 Cr 2202, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /19

    $174,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    300 E Peak St, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,361

    Last Listing Agent TEGRA CHISM Real Broker, LLC

    300 E Peak St, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /24

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1135 County Road 2112, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,924

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Eaton Eaton Real Estate Company

    1135 County Road 2112, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /6

    $31,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    418 Jenkins St, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,379

    Last Listing Agent Collie Hill LPT Realty, LLC

    418 Jenkins St, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /25

    $268,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    117 County Road 1131, Daingerfield, TX 75638

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,936

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hydrick Texas Real Estate Executives,

    117 County Road 1131, Daingerfield, TX 75638
  • /45

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    428 N Timberlane, Lone Star, TX 75668

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,133

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE CODY Patrick Redfearn Realty, LLC

    428 N Timberlane, Lone Star, TX 75668

Showing Results 41 - 69, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home