3,631

Homes in ZIP Code 75201

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $854,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    2401 Canton St Unit 1006, Dallas, TX 75201

    InTown Homes Builder
    2401 Canton St Unit 1006, Dallas, TX 75201
  • /27

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2900 Mckinnon St Unit 1906, Dallas, TX 75201

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,208

    Last Listing Agent charisse medellin Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2900 Mckinnon St Unit 1906, Dallas, TX 75201
    • /23

      Est $2,052,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Mckinnon St Unit 2800, Dallas, TX 75201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2900 Mckinnon St Unit 2800, Dallas, TX 75201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Manchen Brown Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

  • /25

    $499,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    2201 Wolf St Unit 5206, Dallas, TX 75201

    Welcome to Unit 5206 at The Topaz Townhomes - an exceptional opportunity to own in one of Dallas’ most connected neighborhoods. Ideally positioned near the Harwood District with quick Tollway access and close proximity to the American Airlines Center, this open-concept layout allows the living, dining, and kitchen areas to flow seamlessly; ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Large

    Allison Plutko Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2201 Wolf St Unit 5206, Dallas, TX 75201
  • /26

    $2,695,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1747 Leonard St Unit 802, Dallas, TX 75201

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,051/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,780,042

    Last Listing Agent Missy Woehr Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1747 Leonard St Unit 802, Dallas, TX 75201
    • /30

      Est $2,283,002 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Mckinnon St Unit 2108, Dallas, TX 75201

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2900 Mckinnon St Unit 2108, Dallas, TX 75201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanee Bates Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /40

    $2,995,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft

    2525 N Pearl St Unit 1601, Dallas, TX 75201

    Perched high above Uptown, this fully renovated corner residence at The Ritz-Carlton delivers a rare combination of refined design, unobstructed views & legendary service. Every surface has been thoughtfully reimagined, beginning with a Thassos White marble foyer that sets the tone for the sophisticated interiors. The light-filled Living Room showcases 10-foot ceilings, operable windows, hardwood

    Sharon Quist Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2525 N Pearl St Unit 1601, Dallas, TX 75201
    • /31

      Est $991,911 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Mckinnon St Unit 1904, Dallas, TX 75201

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2900 Mckinnon St Unit 1904, Dallas, TX 75201

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nora Kutob Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l