311

Recently Sold Homes in 75204

Section Image
  • /39

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3210 Carlisle St Unit 65, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,323

    Last Listing Agent DJ Mack Keller Williams Realty DPR

    3210 Carlisle St Unit 65, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /25

    $524,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4121 Mckinney Ave Unit 21, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,684

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Vallejo Texas Real Estate Pro

    4121 Mckinney Ave Unit 21, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /24

    $849,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3907 Cole Ave Unit 10, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,503

    Last Listing Agent Mike Colaninni EXP Marketing Group

    3907 Cole Ave Unit 10, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /12

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3311 Blackburn St Unit 206, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,300

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hicks Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3311 Blackburn St Unit 206, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /32

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3944 Buena Vista St Unit 205B, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,795

    Last Listing Agent Danna Flemons Redfin Corporation

    3944 Buena Vista St Unit 205B, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /25

    $805,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3923 Cole Ave Unit 304, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,479

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kucharski David Griffin & Company

    3923 Cole Ave Unit 304, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /40

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4114 Delano Place, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,110

    Last Listing Agent Cerissa Lauren Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4114 Delano Place, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /5

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4611 Rusk Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $595/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,078

    Last Listing Agent Luis Martinez Standard Real Estate

    4611 Rusk Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /23

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3340 Miro Place, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,154

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Bellinger Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3340 Miro Place, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /40

    $740,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4706 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,491

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Daniels King Realty Partners

    4706 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /25

    $449,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4125 Cole Ave Unit 7, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,332

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Markovich Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    4125 Cole Ave Unit 7, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /29

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3030 Mckinney Ave Unit 1005, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,256

    Last Listing Agent Minnette Murray Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3030 Mckinney Ave Unit 1005, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /33

    $1,099,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1517 Pecos St, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Kelsall-Meyer Meyer Group Real Estate

    1517 Pecos St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /29

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    3332 Miro Place, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $463/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,277

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hopwood Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3332 Miro Place, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /23

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4102 Buena Vista St Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,095

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Flanagan Gilchrist & Company

    4102 Buena Vista St Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /39

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3612 San Jacinto St Unit 106, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,374

    Last Listing Agent Chris McColpin Cambria Real Estate Services,

    3612 San Jacinto St Unit 106, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /40

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3955 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,266

    Last Listing Agent Mary Rinne Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3955 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /24

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2100 N Fitzhugh Ave Unit O, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,282

    Last Listing Agent Marie Montano Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2100 N Fitzhugh Ave Unit O, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /27

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2300 Annex Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,136

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Fleeman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2300 Annex Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /27

    $729,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2304 Annex Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,547

    Last Listing Agent Shayda Peikari Monument Realty

    2304 Annex Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /12

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3105 San Jacinto St Unit 311, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,926

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Calkins Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    3105 San Jacinto St Unit 311, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /39

    $915,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3315 Miro Place, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,118

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Lacoursiere Engel & Volkers Dallas

    3315 Miro Place, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /22

    $789,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1923 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,655

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bruner Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    1923 N Carroll Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /28

    $995,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4030 Buena Vista St, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $976,611

    Last Listing Agent Clay Stapp CLAY STAPP + CO

    4030 Buena Vista St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /36

    $1,025,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3030 Mckinney Ave Unit 1401, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,020

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mrusek Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    3030 Mckinney Ave Unit 1401, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /40

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    4058 Buena Vista St Unit B, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,102

    Last Listing Agent Patty Brooks Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    4058 Buena Vista St Unit B, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /15

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2290 N Fitzhugh Ave Unit 40, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,864

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn DeLario Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    2290 N Fitzhugh Ave Unit 40, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /20

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    3105 San Jacinto St Unit 205, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,587

    Last Listing Agent Dganit Tuval RE/MAX Premier

    3105 San Jacinto St Unit 205, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /25

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1814 Granite Falls Ct, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,003

    Last Listing Agent Michael Brink Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    1814 Granite Falls Ct, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /28

    $444,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3915 Buena Vista St Unit D, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $422/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,607

    Last Listing Agent Jason Kaufman Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3915 Buena Vista St Unit D, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /39

    $649,800 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    805 Pavillion St Unit 108, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

805 Pavillion St Unit 108, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /22

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    2902 State St Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,280

    Last Listing Agent Paige Kilgust Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2902 State St Unit 6, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /18

    $184,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4039 Cole Ave Unit 104, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,111

    Last Listing Agent Koda Reed Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    4039 Cole Ave Unit 104, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /40

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3820 Haskell Ct, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,342

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Hammett Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3820 Haskell Ct, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /30

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3321 Cole Ave Unit 120, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,015

    Last Listing Agent Gursimran Gill Signature Real Estate Group

    3321 Cole Ave Unit 120, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /21

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4122 Travis St Unit 9, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,957

    Last Listing Agent Blake Damron Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4122 Travis St Unit 9, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2218 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,449

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mackanos Long Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2218 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /26

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4803 Swiss Ave, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mia Castillo United Real Estate

    4803 Swiss Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /25

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    1415 Pecos St, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,736

    Last Listing Agent Paula S Thompson Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1415 Pecos St, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /39

    $1,395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4141 Buena Vista St Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75204

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $547/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,263,274

    Last Listing Agent Logan Hefflefinger Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4141 Buena Vista St Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75204

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home