13,509

Homes in ZIP Code 75206

Section Image
  • /23

    $215,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 811 Sq Ft

    5757 Martel Ave Unit B08, Dallas, TX 75206

    Welcome to this charming 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath turnkey condo situated between Matilda Street and Greenville Avenue—just blocks from everything that Lower Greenville has to offer. Enjoy the ultimate urban lifestyle with walkable access to popular restaurants, nightlife, shopping, and entertainment, all while coming home to a quiet, low-maintenance retreat. This thoughtfully designed condo offers a

    Denise Johnson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5757 Martel Ave Unit B08, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /14

    $3,195 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4908 Manett St Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75206

    Elevate your lifestyle and accept nothing less than luxury at The Collection Townhomes. Discover an urban oasis in Knox Henderson where everything is uniquely designed for your needs, even down to the smallest details. Stay home and appreciate exquisite extra touches such as soaring vaulted ceilings and sleek stainless-steel appliances, or venture out for an exciting get-together in the inviting

    Courtney Hamilton Block Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    4908 Manett St Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /24

    $925,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5822 Monticello Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $567/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,703

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sack Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5822 Monticello Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /23

      Est $821,414 Not Listed For Sale

      5211 Goodwin Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      5211 Goodwin Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Carrington Hometiva

  • /30

    $1,550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft

    5133 Vickery Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206

    Like new SFA within walking distance to highly coveted Knox Henderson area. Single family attached, built by Hudson Construction Group and A. Michael Architecture. This home has 3 bedrooms 4.1 baths, and 4,001 sqft. First floor consists of an open floor plan, living, kitchen, & dining. Top of the line SS appliances, a large kitchen island, and a walk-in pantry. Second floor has 3 bedrooms all

    Eric Narosov Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    5133 Vickery Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /19

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    4950 Live Oak St Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75206

    *** IMMEDIATE MOVE IN SPECIAL HALF OFF FIRST- AND SECOND-MONTH RENT FOR QUALIFIED APPLICANTS! *** Spacious Newly Renovated One Bedroom at The Newport Apartments. Welcome to The Newport Apartments, a boutique complex nestled in the heart of Dallas just minutes from Lower Greenville area. This renovated one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment offers a blend of comfort and style. The apartment features

    Erin Regan Fowler Real Estate Group, LLC

    4950 Live Oak St Unit 105, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /26

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5730 Kenwood Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,366

    Last Listing Agent Sam Saladino Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    5730 Kenwood Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /38

      Est $1,556,767 Not Listed For Sale

      5914 Monticello Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      5914 Monticello Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Markey Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /36

    $1,200,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,326 Sq Ft

    5526 Ellsworth Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    Built by the highly regarded custom builder, this newly constructed single-family attached home blends classic architecture with elevated modern finishes. Situated within the Mockingbird Elementary attendance zone, the light-filled open floor plan effortlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen spaces—perfect for both entertaining and everyday living. The main level also includes a private

    Scott Jackson Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    5526 Ellsworth Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /10

    $995 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5906 Oram St Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75206

JoAnn Campbell Citywide Real Estate and Prope

    5906 Oram St Unit 3, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /37

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    6016 Palo Pinto Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,704

    Last Listing Agent Sanders Avrea Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    6016 Palo Pinto Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /40

      Est $1,044,981 Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Vanderbilt Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5715 Vanderbilt Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rhoni Golden Dave Perry-Miller

  • /26

    $875,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    5656 N Central Expy Unit 801, Dallas, TX 75206

    Exclusive boutique high rise steps from SMU and the Park Cities offering hotel level amenities and a lock-and-leave lifestyle. Enjoy stunning views of SMU and University Park from the expansive terrace. The open living area features natural light and clean, modern finishes. The kitchen offers quartz countertops, a large breakfast bar, separate pantry and stainless appliances. This is the perfect

    Gianna Cerullo Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5656 N Central Expy Unit 801, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /13

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 726 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5111 Manett St Unit 208, Dallas, TX 75206

    Modern loft living at the center of Knox–Henderson. Set within a gated boutique community with covered parking and washer, dryer, and refrigerator included, this residence delivers effortless, low-maintenance living in one of Dallas’s most vibrant and walkable neighborhoods. Whether you’re stepping out for dinner along Henderson Avenue, meeting friends in Lower Greenville, or enjoying the energy

    Stuart Dudley Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5111 Manett St Unit 208, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /25

    $1,225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5611 Ellsworth Ave Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Brutschy Real Broker, LLC

    5611 Ellsworth Ave Unit 102, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /38

      Est $855,691 Not Listed For Sale

      5902 Mccommas Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5902 Mccommas Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Buddy Priest OnDemand Realty

  • /28

    $250,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    5925 E University Blvd Unit 234, Dallas, TX 75206

    This charming, second story condo has been tastefully updated & is move-in ready! Complete with two ample-sized bedrooms & two full bathrooms, it's perfect for your next home or investment property. Walk into an open concept floorplan with a dining space & vast living room overlooking a coveted covered balcony. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, & updated tile

    Kaleigh Walker Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    5925 E University Blvd Unit 234, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /39

    $6,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5230 Homer St, Dallas, TX 75206

    One of the most bespoke lease properties we’ve ever seen. This charming home, located in the most walkable of neighborhoods, was taken down to the studs last year and completely rebuilt to include 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a two-car attached garage and a kitchen with all the bells and whistles. The new tenant will be the first occupant of this million-dollar property. Among the home's many brand-new

    David Griffin David Griffin & Company

    5230 Homer St, Dallas, TX 75206
  • /39

    $890,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    5634 Ellsworth Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,181

    Last Listing Agent David Wegman Wegman Real Estate LLC

    5634 Ellsworth Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    • /25

      Est $797,592 Not Listed For Sale

      5840 Marquita Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5840 Marquita Ave, Dallas, TX 75206

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Vanciel C21 Judge Fite Property Mgmt.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home