198

Recently Sold Homes in 75211

Section Image
  • /22

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    906 Eli Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,022

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Vela United Real Estate

    906 Eli Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /29

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2588 Wood Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,726

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Levy Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2588 Wood Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /33

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2850 Claudette Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,689

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Josey Fathom Realty LLC

    2850 Claudette Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2533 Tristian Ct, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,422

    Last Listing Agent Donna Bosse Donna Savariego Homes, Inc.

    2533 Tristian Ct, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /31

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2442 Sunset Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,076

    Last Listing Agent Ann Andrews Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2442 Sunset Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /34

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4533 Wyoming St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,949

    Last Listing Agent Maria Martinez Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    4533 Wyoming St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /35

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    730 Bimebella Ln, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,875

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Stanford Coldwell Banker Realty

    730 Bimebella Ln, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /28

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    701 Botany Bay Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,901

    Last Listing Agent Alina Nesterenko Fathom Realty

    701 Botany Bay Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /11

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2607 Brandon St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,057

    Last Listing Agent Emily Ruth Cannon Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2607 Brandon St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /35

    $479,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    918 N Tatum Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,336

    Last Listing Agent Colin Pair Keller Williams Realty

    918 N Tatum Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /24

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    2536 Tealmont Trail, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,110

    Last Listing Agent Efren Godinez CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    2536 Tealmont Trail, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    912 Laredo Plaza, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,419

    Last Listing Agent Dedrick Flowers eXp Realty, LLC

    912 Laredo Plaza, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /13

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3622 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,520

    Last Listing Agent Angel Martinez Monument Realty

    3622 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /28

    $294,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    914 Gallant Fox Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,971

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Harris Hope of New Beginnings Realty

    914 Gallant Fox Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2511 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,326

    Last Listing Agent Ann Andrews Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2511 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /9

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3323 Ivandell Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,301

    Last Listing Agent Diane Sherman Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3323 Ivandell Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /21

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2866 Alden Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,451

    Last Listing Agent Kent Frederick Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2866 Alden Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /31

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2526 Wood Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,039

    Last Listing Agent Yecica Velazco Elite Real Estate Texas

    2526 Wood Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /20

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2818 Catherine St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,560

    Last Listing Agent Thad Escalante-Brown Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    2818 Catherine St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /24

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3719 Dutton Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,744

    Last Listing Agent Cory Badreddine Ultima Real Estate

    3719 Dutton Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /34

    $144,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2505 Wedglea Dr Unit 106, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,297

    Last Listing Agent Scott Green Real Broker, LLC

    2505 Wedglea Dr Unit 106, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /27

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2544 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,760

    Last Listing Agent Betty Fish Dewbrew Realty, Inc

    2544 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /25

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3218 Emmett St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,326

    Last Listing Agent Lizabeth Garcia Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3218 Emmett St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /16

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    2831 W Clarendon Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,933

    Last Listing Agent Mia Paris

    2831 W Clarendon Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /9

    $119,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1133 N Bagley St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • Land
    • 11,064 Sq Ft
    • $468,504 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,958

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Collinsworth Keller Williams Realty-FM

    1133 N Bagley St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /37

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    406 S Ravinia Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,678

    Last Listing Agent Thani Burke Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    406 S Ravinia Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /30

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3503 Irwindell Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,139

    Last Listing Agent Israel Varela LPT Realty, LLC

    3503 Irwindell Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4305 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $409,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,867

    Last Listing Agent Edison Cruz Flores Fathom Realty, LLC

    4305 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /2

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2619 Emmett St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $1,173,913 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,385

    Last Listing Agent Reginald Deloatch Gregorio Real Estate Company

    2619 Emmett St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /29

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2711 El Tivoli Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,001

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Wilson Coldwell Banker Realty

    2711 El Tivoli Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /37

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    4557 Image Place, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,433

    Last Listing Agent Janifer Williams Fathom Realty LLC

    4557 Image Place, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /31

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2279 Rook Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,082

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Green Greenhouse Texas Real Estate

    2279 Rook Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /2

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2915 and 2917 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,042

    Last Listing Agent Shanique Hudson Brownstone Real Estate Group

    2915 and 2917 Falls Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /26

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2505 Poinsettia Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,770

    Last Listing Agent Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    2505 Poinsettia Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /32

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5045 E Rim Rd, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,893

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Goldsmith A Goldsmith Realty, LLC

    5045 E Rim Rd, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /22

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2523 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,654

    Last Listing Agent Taryn Sherman Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    2523 W 10th St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /28

    $264,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    751 Botany Bay Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,184

    Last Listing Agent Diana Sifuentes Berkshire Hathaway Home Services A Action REALTORS

    751 Botany Bay Dr, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /38

    $256,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3037 Grafton Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,863

    Last Listing Agent Bella Alvarado Keller Williams Urban Dallas

    3037 Grafton Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /32

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1007 Epenard St, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,829

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Garcia NB Elite Realty

    1007 Epenard St, Dallas, TX 75211
  • /24

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    755 Botany Bay Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,684

    Last Listing Agent Tony Vasquez RE/MAX DFW Associates

    755 Botany Bay Dr, Dallas, TX 75211

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home