282

Recently Sold Homes in 75227

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $393,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2601 Lost Maple Ln, Dallas, TX 75228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,500

    Ashton Woods Sereno Oaks at Buckner Terrace

    2601 Lost Maple Ln, Dallas, TX 75228
  • /40

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2613 Lost Maple Ln, Dallas, TX 75228

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,036

    Ashton Woods Sereno Oaks at Buckner Terrace

    2613 Lost Maple Ln, Dallas, TX 75228

Showing Results 281 - 282, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home