10,457

Homes in ZIP Code 75234

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3615 High Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,899

    Last Listing Agent Todd Blersch Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    3615 High Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /26

      Est $1,081,717 Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Golfing Green Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3511 Golfing Green Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Collins Dave Perry-Miller

  • /25

    $456,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    1560 Windermere Way, Dallas, TX 75234

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort style, and location in this two-story townhome. Living here means enjoying the best of Farmers Branch while staying connected to the entire DFW region, including both Dallas Love Field and DFW airports. Step outside to enjoy the community areas and expansive green spaces, perfect for afternoon strolls or weekend relaxation. Residents of this community also

    Maria Bravo Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    1560 Windermere Way, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /33

    $815,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14380 Olympic Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,261

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Rockwell Compass RE Texas, LLC

    14380 Olympic Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /14

      Est $368,378 Not Listed For Sale

      3053 Candlewick Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3053 Candlewick Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luis Solorzano Mersaes Real Estate, Inc.

  • /31

    $780,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft

    1815 Gresham Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    Welcome to 1815 Gresham Drive in the heart of Farmers Branch, TX 75234—an exceptional opportunity to own a BEAUTIFULLY MAINTAINED HOME in a PRIME LOCATION with convenient access to major highways, shopping, dining, and entertainment. From the moment you step inside, you’ll be captivated by the SOARING HIGH CEILINGS and abundance of NATURAL LIGHT that create an OPEN, AIRY, AND INVITING ATMOSPHERE

    Tobi Oluwafemi eXp Realty LLC

    1815 Gresham Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /25

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    12217 Ridgefair Place, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,490

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Dehn Hunter Dehn Realty

    12217 Ridgefair Place, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /40

      Est $584,284 Not Listed For Sale

      3228 Brookhaven Club Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3228 Brookhaven Club Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Micah Young eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $2,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,231 Sq Ft

    14636 Southern Pines Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    ASSUMABLE 3.25% loan available for an exceptional steel pier-and-beam residence on a rare double lot—a remarkable opportunity to secure luxury living with a financial advantage seldom found in today’s market.Perfectly positioned along the golf course of Brookhaven Country Club, this custom home offers an extraordinary blend of security, privacy, and resort-style living. Constructed with

    Melissa Dours Beam Real Estate, LLC

    14636 Southern Pines Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /28

    $237,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12226 Brisbane Ave, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,434

    Last Listing Agent Marko Vejar Regal, REALTORS

    12226 Brisbane Ave, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /30

      Est $207,402 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Lineville Dr Unit 103C, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2816 Lineville Dr Unit 103C, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Vickers Beam Real Estate, LLC

  • /39

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    13351 Goodland St Unit 204, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sterling Mack Fathom Realty LLC

    13351 Goodland St Unit 204, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    • /36

      Est $535,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3411 Courtyard Cir, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3411 Courtyard Cir, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

  • /17

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    12233 Ridgecove Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,300

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fenn Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    12233 Ridgecove Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /40

      Est $838,659 Not Listed For Sale

      3514 Brookline Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3514 Brookline Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terrence Bilodeau Compass RE Texas, LLC

  • /36

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3210 Brincrest Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,678

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Edwards Live Local, LLC

    3210 Brincrest Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /5

      Est $377,888 Not Listed For Sale

      13408 Charcoal Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      13408 Charcoal Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Hamilton eXp Realty LLC

  • /28

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    519 Patterson Ct, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Atkins Richard Parker, Inc

    519 Patterson Ct, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    • /15

      Est $422,376 Not Listed For Sale

      14191 Rawhide Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14191 Rawhide Pkwy, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Holian Monument Realty

  • /29

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14421 Southern Pines Ct, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,113

    Last Listing Agent John Vickers Beam Real Estate, LLC

    14421 Southern Pines Ct, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /38

      Est $397,363 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Scarlet Oak Ct, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3323 Scarlet Oak Ct, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 146 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Lopez Great Western Realty

  • /36

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1735 Wittington Place Unit 2203, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,441

    Last Listing Agent Steven Mckimmey Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1735 Wittington Place Unit 2203, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    • /22

      Est $345,899 Not Listed For Sale

      2572 Avenel Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2572 Avenel Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 187 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gaytan C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

  • /26

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2954 Candlewick Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,502

    Last Listing Agent Matt Norton Janus Real Estate Group

    2954 Candlewick Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /24

      Est $517,955 Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Chellen Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3526 Chellen Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jim Baker Signature Realty

  • /39

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1480 Weston Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,531

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Drake Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1480 Weston Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    • /36

      Est $783,221 Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Highland Meadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3313 Highland Meadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Edwards Live Local, LLC

  • /28

    $400,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2904 Golfing Green Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,005

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Cooper Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2904 Golfing Green Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /13

      Est $138,587 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Lineville Dr Unit 202S, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2805 Lineville Dr Unit 202S, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Krystosik First-In Realty

  • /5

    $587,767 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    12731 Rutland Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    First Texas Homes Mercer Crossing - The Abbey at Mercer Crossing

    12731 Rutland Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    • /14

      Est $546,310 Not Listed For Sale

      13936 Tanglewood Place, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      13936 Tanglewood Place, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Klaerner Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

  • /27

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3603 High Bluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,269

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Terkelsen RE/MAX DFW Associates

    3603 High Bluff Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /24

      Est $312,805 Not Listed For Sale

      12211 Brisbane Ave, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      12211 Brisbane Ave, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Dibernardo Epps Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $690,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    12601 Coventry Ct, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,297

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Han Citiwide Properties Corp.

    12601 Coventry Ct, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /23

      Est $682,783 Not Listed For Sale

      2849 Reedcroft Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2849 Reedcroft Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Langley Ebby Halliday

  • /36

    $749,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2644 Dixiana Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,230

    Last Listing Agent Paul Harding Orchard Brokerage

    2644 Dixiana Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /34

      Est $447,647 Not Listed For Sale

      3431 Janlyn Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3431 Janlyn Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steve Hendry Steve Hendry Homes Realty

  • /25

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3303 Water Oak Ct, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,554

    Last Listing Agent Tomer Lankri Lankri Group

    3303 Water Oak Ct, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /25

      Est $422,347 Not Listed For Sale

      13619 Janwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      13619 Janwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Herrig Vivo Realty

  • /24

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    14520 Oakmont Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,876

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mamot Texas Urban Living Realty

    14520 Oakmont Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home