10,457

Homes in ZIP Code 75234

Section Image
  • /24

    $229,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft

    3635 Garden Brook Dr Unit 10100, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    Step into this beautifully updated, move-in ready condo featuring 2 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, thoughtfully designed with an inviting and functional layout. Tucked away on a quiet corner surrounded by mature trees, the home offers a sense of privacy and peaceful surroundings. Enjoy the convenience of covered parking just steps from the front entrance. Inside, the recently renovated kitchen stands

    William Butler Butler Property Company

    3635 Garden Brook Dr Unit 10100, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /13

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2707 Mark Twain Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    Well maintained home in an established Farmers Branch neighborhood featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms. The living room offers a vaulted ceiling and cozy brick fireplace. The kitchen overlooks a large, spacious backyard with a storage shed. No carpet and new blinds installed—move-in ready! Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and entertainment. Landlord provides refrigerator, washer,

    Denton Aguam Keller Williams Legacy

    2707 Mark Twain Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /35

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3644 Courtdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,661

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Neel Better Homes and Gardens Real

    3644 Courtdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /25

      Est $412,501 Not Listed For Sale

      13776 Heartside Place, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13776 Heartside Place, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shay Lary Christie's Lone Star

  • /40

    $449,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    3140 Colchester Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    Magnificently updated single-story home with a resort-style pool in an established Farmers Branch neighborhood. Abundant natural light highlights engineered hardwood floors, fresh interior paint (2026), and new carpet (2026). A distinctive iron front door with a hinged French window creates an elegant entry. The kitchen features white cabinetry, granite countertops, subway tile backsplash, and

    Stephanie Bauer Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3140 Colchester Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /10

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13739 Sundown Trail, Dallas, TX 75234

    Remodeled 3 bedroom, 1 bath home with wood floors and ceramic tile in kitchen. Separate utility room off kitchen, granite counters. Covered front porch, extra large covered patio, newer windows and HUGE Storage building or work shop. At Plano Property Management, we strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to

    Ty Sawyer Plano Property Management

    13739 Sundown Trail, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /28

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    14714 Cherry Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,212

    Last Listing Agent John Vickers Beam Real Estate, LLC

    14714 Cherry Hills Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /3

      Est $359,779 Not Listed For Sale

      2646 Greenhurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2646 Greenhurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hankins Washington First Realty TX LLC

  • /33

    $545,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft

    7118 Blackbrush Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    Welcome home to the Summerfield—a beautifully designed Beazer Home where style meets comfort. From the moment you step inside, soaring ceilings and a breathtaking curved staircase set the tone for a home that’s both stunning and inviting. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a study, game room, and a covered patio, all situated on a north-facing homesite. The first-floor guest suite offers a

    Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    7118 Blackbrush Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /22

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2604 Danny Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    Updated one story 3 bedroom home in lovely older neighborhood in Farmers Branch. Updated flooring, full bath and half bath, neutral paint, 4 year old roof, HUGE fenced in backyard, OPEN floorplan kitchen and dining room. This house is BRIGHT and INVITING and ready now for someone new to make it their home. Super easy access to everything, LBJ, N. Dallas tollway, restaurants, grocery stores!

    Sharon Morales Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2604 Danny Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /34

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14800 Enterprise Dr Unit 19B, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,080

    Last Listing Agent Russell Rhodes Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    14800 Enterprise Dr Unit 19B, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    • /40

      Est $342,386 Not Listed For Sale

      3047 Longmeade Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3047 Longmeade Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Siwei Chen U Property Management

  • /20

    $550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    1900 Melinda Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    Welcome to 1900 Melinda Lane in Mercer Crossing—where modern design, low-maintenance living, and an unbeatable location come together. Built in 2022, this light-filled townhome is made for the way you live, whether that means morning coffee at the oversized kitchen island, hosting friends for game night, or streaming your favorite show in the open-concept living space. Inside, you’ll love the

    Rosa Collins Christie's Lone Star

    1900 Melinda Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /30

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 985 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2809 Lineville Dr Unit 105M, Dallas, TX 75234

    Welcome home to this charming condo in Tara Place! This spacious two-story residence features two bedrooms and two full bathrooms, thoughtfully designed for comfortable living. The fully renovated kitchen and bathrooms showcase modern finishes, while fresh paint throughout makes this home truly move-in ready.Enjoy two pools during the simmer and take no more than a few steps to get to the Laundry

    Nikie Kiani HomeSmart Stars

    2809 Lineville Dr Unit 105M, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /22

    $506,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1478 Weston Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,643

    Last Listing Agent Harish Patel REKonnection, LLC

    1478 Weston Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    • /22

      Est $435,985 Not Listed For Sale

      12264 Chapel View Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      12264 Chapel View Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Hugghins RE/MAX

  • /18

    $369,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    1735 Wittington Place Unit 2205, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    Located in the premier Gatherings at Mercer Crossing in Farmers Branch, these meticulously maintained, low-maintenance condos offer a lock and leave lifestyle within an intimate, pet-friendly community. While primarily a 55+ adult community, the board offers flexibility for buyers under 55 to purchase upon approval. Each residence features a spacious open-concept floor plan with premium finishes

    Jay Lim Limvesting Realty

    1735 Wittington Place Unit 2205, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /29

    $2,990 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12895 Red Hawk Dr Unit 10, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    BRAND NEW Townhome Community AVENA in perfectly located in Farmer's Branch, TX Location! UP TO 8 WEEKS FREE RENT! Very private and nestled on both sides and in community. Super easy access to I-35 an 635. Open with natural lighting with super flexible floor plan. Rear Parking with easy access. Easy access and Walkable to Joya Park, DFW's only glow in the dark park! Spacious unit, includes all

    Nathan Beckey Exclusive Properties Texas

    12895 Red Hawk Dr Unit 10, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13057 Glenside Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,343

    Last Listing Agent Madison West Mark Spain Real Estate

    13057 Glenside Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /40

      Est $788,693 Not Listed For Sale

      3205 Rolling Knoll Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3205 Rolling Knoll Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alan Hamilton Paragon, REALTORS

  • /39

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft

    2949 Maydelle Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    Tucked into one of Farmers Branch’s most welcoming pockets, this irresistibly charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home blends everyday comfort with thoughtful updates and a true sense of community. Just a short stroll to highly rated Janie Stark Elementary, nearby parks (1.5 miles to the Shops of Mustang Station and Manske Library, 1 mile to Joya Park, .5 mile to Mallon Park) and convenient grocery

    Julie Small Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2949 Maydelle Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /35

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2620 Valley View Ln Unit 102, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    This stunning three-story townhome in Farmers Branch is the perfect blend of modern luxury, comfort, and convenience and it’s guaranteed to grab your attention from the moment you walk in! Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this beautifully designed home offers stylish finishes and an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining or everyday living. The chef-inspired kitchen is a

    Antonio Gipson JoGip Property Management

    2620 Valley View Ln Unit 102, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /31

    $348,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    2635 Marietta Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,004

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hardy Century 21 Middleton

    2635 Marietta Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /3

      Est $314,232 Not Listed For Sale

      12922 Holbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      12922 Holbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Zendejas Best Home Realty

  • /20

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft

    2972 Maydelle Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

    Wow! One of a kind ACTIVE CREEK. Enjoy the beauty and sound of an active creek at the rear of the MASSIVE 0.43 ACRE PROPERTY, enhancing this park-like yard with mature trees. shaded sitting areas, and private access to your own water source—a truly special outdoor setting. Whether you’re entertaining guests, unwinding at the end of the day, or letting the kids play, this serene retreat feels like

    Scott Griffis Call It Closed Realty

    2972 Maydelle Ln, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /9

    $5,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3170 Golfing Green Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    Luxury Fully Furnished Lease – Utilities Included - Prime Farmers Branch Location Welcome to this beautifully updated ranch-style home in the highly desirable Brookhaven Estates 7 neighborhood of Farmers Branch—just minutes from shopping, dining, and major highways. This is a turnkey, fully furnished rental designed for comfort and convenience—just bring your suitcase. Lease Details & Inclusions:

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    3170 Golfing Green Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /40

    $749,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2658 Mount View Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,058

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Lattimer Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2658 Mount View Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /26

      Est $511,462 Not Listed For Sale

      3204 Brincrest Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3204 Brincrest Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Mote Ebby Halliday

  • /29

    $540,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft

    2888 Reedcroft Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT – EXCEPTIONAL VALUE WITH POOL, PARK VIEWS & BUYER INCENTIVES Welcome to this spacious corner-lot home in the heart of Farmers Branch, offering over 2,500 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. With a recent price adjustment and seller concessions available, this home presents an outstanding opportunity for buyers looking to maximize value in today’s market. The

    Curtis Hairston Keller Williams Realty DPR

    2888 Reedcroft Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /40

    $6,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,867 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3608 Courtdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    Welcome to 3608 Courtdale Drive, a fully renovated, resort-style residence in the heart of Farmers Branch, offering a rare combination of luxury, entertainment, and turnkey living. Situated on an oversized corner lot, this beautifully updated home features approximately 2,800+ square feet, with 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, designed to deliver both comfort and an elevated lifestyle

    Chevonne Marie

    3608 Courtdale Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /20

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    13924 Tanglewood Place, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,772

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ton TNG Realty

    13924 Tanglewood Place, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /25

      Est $457,759 Not Listed For Sale

      12210 Veronica Rd, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      12210 Veronica Rd, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Blackman Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /40

    $759,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft

    2824 Reedcroft Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    Discover your dream home in the heart of Farmers Branch! This completely renovated 1.5-story gem has been meticulously updated and is truly move-in ready. Just a short walk to beautiful Farmers Branch parks, including Mallon Park with its serene river walkways, the location perfectly blends convenience with natural charm. Step inside to sleek white walls and light hardwood floors that flow

    Michael Hershenberg Real Broker, LLC

    2824 Reedcroft Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /22

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    311 Pennsylvania Ave, Princeton, TX 75234

    Discover modern living in this stunning 2,258 square foot home located in the desirable Monticello Park neighborhood of Princeton, TX. This pristine 2023 new construction offers contemporary comfort and convenience just minutes from the Dallas metro area. Featuring a thoughtful two-story floor plan, this property provides ample space for comfortable living and entertaining. The home comes fully

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Texas LLC

    311 Pennsylvania Ave, Princeton, TX 75234
  • /40

    $619,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13023 Holbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,329

    Last Listing Agent Ian Starr Mile27 Realty

    13023 Holbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
    • /26

      Est $478,241 Not Listed For Sale

      3546 Chellen Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3546 Chellen Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cooper Cooper Land Company

  • /40

    $510,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,834 Sq Ft

    3513 Burdock Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    Welcome to this beautifully crafted 2024 home in the sought-after Prairie Ridge community in Midlothian, built by Beazer Homes. Designed with both style and functionality in mind, this spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with a versatile layout ideal for today’s modern lifestyle. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan highlighted by soaring vaulted ceilings, abundant

    Jennifer Enriquez Rendon Realty, LLC

    3513 Burdock Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
  • /25

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3439 High Mesa Dr, Dallas, TX 75234

    This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers modern living with custom upgrades throughout. The open-concept layout features vaulted ceilings, wood beam accents, and a cozy stone fireplace. The kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry.Enjoy custom storage with a Container Store closet system in the laundry room and third bedroom, plus a

    Karl Enriquez Cloud Team Realty, Inc

    3439 High Mesa Dr, Dallas, TX 75234
  • /34

    $940,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1765 Prescott Place, Farmers Branch, TX 75234

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,573

    Last Listing Agent Shanique Hudson Brownstone Real Estate Group

    1765 Prescott Place, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    • /28

      Est $445,009 Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Selma Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2939 Selma Ln, Dallas, TX 75234

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Harris Keller Williams Realty DPR

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home