110

Recently Sold Homes in 75235

Section Image
  • /25

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2142 Lovedale Ave Unit 101, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mabel Banda

    2142 Lovedale Ave Unit 101, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /4

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    5005 Denton Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    • Land
    • 7,910 Sq Ft
    • $1,866,740 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,667

    Last Listing Agent Rocio Becerra

    5005 Denton Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /5

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    6911 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,000

    Last Listing Agent Kaleb Willis Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    6911 Mohawk Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /25

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5008 Lahoma St Unit 5008, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,578

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Collins United Real Estate DFW

    5008 Lahoma St Unit 5008, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /19

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    5422 Stoneleigh Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,351

    Last Listing Agent Alan Hopper Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    5422 Stoneleigh Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /5

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2158 Anson Rd, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,368

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Brower Gem Realty

    2158 Anson Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /24

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    5049 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kacy Rodgers II Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    5049 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /7

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3006 Carlson Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,697

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Browne Keller Williams Central

    3006 Carlson Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /2

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    5137 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,339

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    5137 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /25

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7337 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Vil

    7337 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /23

    $368,800 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2210 Shea Rd Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dewey West Residential Realty, LLC

    2210 Shea Rd Unit 103, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /26

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2919 Maple Springs Blvd, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $382/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,962

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Mitlyng Fathom Realty

    2919 Maple Springs Blvd, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /15

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5704 Riverside Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Villarreal Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    5704 Riverside Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /23

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4942 Lahoma St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,365

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Arnold Arnold Real Estate Appraisal

    4942 Lahoma St, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /13

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5702 Riverside Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

5702 Riverside Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /37

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5033 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,105

    Last Listing Agent Michael McQuay Christie's Lone Star

    5033 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /19

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1210 Record Crossing Rd, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,971

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Trevino JPAR North Metro

    1210 Record Crossing Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /8

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3008 Carlson Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,502

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Browne Keller Williams Central

    3008 Carlson Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /39

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5122 Maple Springs Blvd, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,014

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Smith Latitude Key Inc.

    5122 Maple Springs Blvd, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /25

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5418 Bradford Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,017

    Last Listing Agent Sitra Seman Mark Spain Real Estate

    5418 Bradford Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /2

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2131 W Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75235

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $1,017,442 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,002

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carrasco Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2131 W Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /27

    $255,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2232 Colony Ct, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,811

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Lamb Southern Hills Realty

    2232 Colony Ct, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /29

    $205,200 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5014 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,613

    Last Listing Agent Scott Carnes Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    5014 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /39

    $855,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2519 W Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,026

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Franco Christie's Lone Star

    2519 W Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /2

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7405 Denton Dr, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,112

    Last Listing Agent Erick Garcia Lugary, LLC

    7405 Denton Dr, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /7

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2220 Bombay Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    • Land
    • 6,490 Sq Ft
    • $1,335,570 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,161

    Last Listing Agent Paul Lewis Texas Investors Realty

    2220 Bombay Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /25

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7328 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Vil

    7328 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /40

    $330,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2611 W Amherst Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,300

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Smith RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2611 W Amherst Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /25

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5021 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,540

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Morrow Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    5021 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /25

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2325 Stutz Dr Unit 37, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,348

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Guajardo HomeSmart

    2325 Stutz Dr Unit 37, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /28

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5106 Stoneleigh Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,422

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Harrison Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    5106 Stoneleigh Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /34

    $605,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2219 W Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,568

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    2219 W Lovers Ln, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /31

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    4944 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kacy Rodgers II Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4944 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /28

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2515 Roanoke Ave, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,165

    Last Listing Agent Connie Segovia Monument Realty

    2515 Roanoke Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /9

    $309,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2246 Anson Rd, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,337

    Last Listing Agent Michele Martin Michele Renea Realty LLC

    2246 Anson Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /13

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1524 Briarcliff Rd, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,229

    Last Listing Agent Greta Burton Classic Real Estate

    1524 Briarcliff Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /2

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    4940 Lahoma St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,851

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Bowen Redfin Corporation

    4940 Lahoma St, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /23

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    7344 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Vil

    7344 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /23

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5128 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,823

    Last Listing Agent Logan Gerard Solto Realty

    5128 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75235
  • /20

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    7336 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Vil

    7336 Flyers Way, Dallas, TX 75235

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home