431

Recently Sold Homes in 75241

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    5815 Bluffman Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,464

    Last Listing Agent Dan Willems RE/MAX DFW Associates

    5815 Bluffman Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /29

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3760 Soft Wind Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,088

    Last Listing Agent Eduardo Munoz Orchard Brokerage

    3760 Soft Wind Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /17

    $257,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7844 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,157

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    7844 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /14

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8160 University Hills Blvd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,170

    Last Listing Agent Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    8160 University Hills Blvd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /17

    $302,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4147 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4147 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /24

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    831 Glen Arbor Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,027

    Last Listing Agent Brandt Osborne Relo Radar

    831 Glen Arbor Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /25

    $302,939 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7713 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    7713 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /17

    $262,199 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7856 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,000

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    7856 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /28

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5952 Golden Gate Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,543

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lopez Value Properties

    5952 Golden Gate Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /2

    $455,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5809 Plum Dale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,111

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Franco Christie's Lone Star

    5809 Plum Dale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /22

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2638 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,035

    Last Listing Agent Martina Barrientos Rendon Realty, LLC

    2638 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /33

    $247,400 Last List Price Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1436 Summertime Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,686

    Last Listing Agent Monte Brown BSA Realty

    1436 Summertime Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /18

    $354,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6305 Racer Summit Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    6305 Racer Summit Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $303,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6556 Crosswood Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,944

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    6556 Crosswood Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /25

    $190,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3528 Silverhill Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,014

    Last Listing Agent Cody Scurlock Keller Williams Summit

    3528 Silverhill Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /25

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2602 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,744

    Last Listing Agent Porsha Burns LPT Realty, LLC

    2602 Fatima Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /38

    $349,879 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2707 Alamain Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,658

    Last Listing Agent Paola Lopez Peak Realty and Associates LLC

    2707 Alamain Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /2

    $207,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    2821 Morgan Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,799

    Last Listing Agent Kisha Thompson Ready Real Estate LLC

    2821 Morgan Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /19

    $288,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4139 Silverhill Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 477 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4139 Silverhill Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /20

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4225 Rust College Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,745

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Garcia NB Elite Realty

    4225 Rust College Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /22

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7831 San Jose Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,375

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Toney Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    7831 San Jose Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /17

    $275,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    8044 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,000

    Lennar Ellington Woods

    8044 Putman Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /34

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    4259 Clark College Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,207

    Last Listing Agent Mauro Ahumada HomeSmart

    4259 Clark College Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /14

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6424 Teague Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,948

    Last Listing Agent Greta Renfro Mersal Realty

    6424 Teague Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /18

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2963 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,518

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Herrera Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    2963 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    2320 Gooch St, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,043

    Last Listing Agent Labeebah Thomas Orchard Brokerage

    2320 Gooch St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /38

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3924 Ambrose Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,299

    Last Listing Agent Nina Henderson Better Homes & Gardens, Winans

    3924 Ambrose Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 31, 2026

    6524 Teague Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • Land
    • 7,187 Sq Ft
    • $272,727 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,523

    Last Listing Agent Alemesia Kaiser CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    6524 Teague Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /25

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3266 Nandina Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,852

    Last Listing Agent Michael Perry Perry Legacy Realty

    3266 Nandina Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /34

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    503 Woodacre Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,114

    Last Listing Agent Mirian Iraheta Peak Results Realty

    503 Woodacre Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /21

    $268,819 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    7721 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    7721 Reese St, Dallas, TX 75114
  • /21

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3722 Pinebrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,470

    Last Listing Agent Tabetha McLemore JPAR - Plano

    3722 Pinebrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /36

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2915 56th St, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,168

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty LLC

    2915 56th St, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /23

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2512 Kool Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,668

    Last Listing Agent Leston Eustache Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

    2512 Kool Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /13

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2420 Givendale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,440

    Last Listing Agent Norma Leal Monument Realty

    2420 Givendale Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /18

    $312,600 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    6728 Manitoba Ave, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,188

    Last Listing Agent Cristal Melendez Julio Romero LLC, REALTORS

    6728 Manitoba Ave, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /12

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3151 Palo Alto Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,603

    Last Listing Agent Brianna East Compass RE Texas, LLC

    3151 Palo Alto Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /18

    $295,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 13, 2025

    4054 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,148

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4054 Lava Forest Dr, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /18

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6330 Crosswood Ln, Dallas, TX 75241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    6330 Crosswood Ln, Dallas, TX 75241
  • /8

    $348,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 30, 2026

    145 Magnolia Blvd, Hutchins, TX 75141

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,251

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    145 Magnolia Blvd, Hutchins, TX 75141

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home