3,913

Homes in ZIP Code 75244

Section Image
  • /31

    $515,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft

    5015 Thunder Rd, Dallas, TX 75244

    This stunning, fully updated 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome is tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in North Dallas, located in the highly sought-after Private School Corridor—location,location, location. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by a charming private courtyard featuring a spacious patio and walk-out deck, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Inside, the home boasts an expansive great room filled

    Diana Brown Compass RE Texas, LLC

    5015 Thunder Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /20

    $2,315 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5005 Galleria Dr Unit 1400, Farmers Branch, TX 75244

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2315/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2315/moLanding's apartments at Cortland Galleria

    (415) 909-3927

    5005 Galleria Dr Unit 1400, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
  • /28

    $1,125,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4055 Fawnhollow Dr, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,704

    Last Listing Agent Mary Monkhouse Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    4055 Fawnhollow Dr, Dallas, TX 75244
    • /31

      Est $437,835 Not Listed For Sale

      3852 Ridgeoak Way, Dallas, TX 75244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3852 Ridgeoak Way, Dallas, TX 75244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 95 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Walker JPAR

  • /6

    $575,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,430 Sq Ft

    3707 High Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75244

    3705 and 3707 High Vista Road offer a rare investment opportunity with this full duplex being sold together. The property is conveniently located near Dallas Love Field and I-35, and sits directly across from a newly approved park. Each side of the duplex has the same floorplan, including a living room, an office or dining area, a galley kitchen, three bedrooms, and two bathrooms. One side has

    Susie Thompson Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    3707 High Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /2

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4011 Rosser Square, Dallas, TX 75244

    This place has it all and location! Completely remodeled. New flooring, appliances, counters fixtures, lighting, water heater and HVAC. Over-sized one car garage and large fenced back yard. Vaulted ceilings create an inviting open space with plenty of natural light. Front and back yard lawn mowing is covered by HOA as well as access to the community pool, clubhouse and tennis courts. Convenient

    David Triebel

    4011 Rosser Square, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /31

    $1,385,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    4646 Mill Creek Rd, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,309

    Last Listing Agent Ty Vaughn Robert Elliott and Associates

    4646 Mill Creek Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    • /25

      Est $423,379 Not Listed For Sale

      3807 Ridgeoak Way, Dallas, TX 75244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3807 Ridgeoak Way, Dallas, TX 75244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Heatherly Monument Realty

  • /25

    $449,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    4045 Winsor Dr, Dallas, TX 75244

    Newer construction luxury townhome in prime location within close proximity to many private schools. First floor living area could be an office or game room. Gourmet kitchen on 2nd floor features granite counters, custom cabinetry, island, SS appliances and hand scraped wood floors that flow into the adjacent dining room. Windows and atrium doors provide natural light and view of blooming crepe

    Marianne Percy Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4045 Winsor Dr, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /10

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 480 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12337 Band Box Place, Dallas, TX 75244

    Enjoy a brand-new, fully upgraded detached casita offering privacy, comfort, and convenience in a quiet cul-de-sac setting in desirable Glen Meadow Estates. This 24x20 space features insulated walls and roof, central heat and air with a new mini-split system, covered patio access, off-street parking just steps from the entrance, and a secure, well-lit entry with exterior cameras.Inside, the

    12337 Band Box Place, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /23

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4708 Sugar Mill Rd, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,957

    Last Listing Agent Buff Amis Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4708 Sugar Mill Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    • /26

      Est $459,452 Not Listed For Sale

      3830 Clubway Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3830 Clubway Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Edwards Live Local, LLC

  • /18

    $118,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    12830 Midway Rd Unit 1129, Dallas, TX 75244

    Welcome to easy living in the heart of Dallas! This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom first-floor condo is located in the desirable Las Colonitas Condominiums. Enjoy a functional layout with a spacious living area, private patio, and cozy dining space. So many upgrades make this a great investment. All new appliances, new luxury laminate floors, updated fixtures, baseboards, fresh paint throughout.

    Margaret Kahn Real Broker, LLC

    12830 Midway Rd Unit 1129, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /2

    $5,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4068 Winsor Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244

    Kerri Martinez EXP REALTY

    4068 Winsor Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
  • /27

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    4005 Kerr Cir, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,644

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Harris Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4005 Kerr Cir, Dallas, TX 75244
    • /31

      Est $471,022 Not Listed For Sale

      4025 Winsor Dr, Dallas, TX 75244

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4025 Winsor Dr, Dallas, TX 75244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sharkey Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /13

    $109,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 625 Sq Ft

    12818 Midway Rd Unit 2068E, Dallas, TX 75244

    Discover the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and modern updates in this beautifully refreshed 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom second-floor condo unit located in the desirable Las Colonitas Condominiums community in North Dallas.Boasting an unbeatable location, this home places you just minutes from major thoroughfares including I-635 and the Dallas North Tollway, making commutes a breeze. You'll

    Robert Vernon Silberman Realty

    12818 Midway Rd Unit 2068E, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /6

    $1,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12810 Midway Rd Unit 2034, Dallas, TX 75244

    2 bed 1 bath, 635 and Midway right across from in n out, chick fil a, walmart, sams, gas station. Very well kept, balcony, washer and dryer on site. One covered parking spot, space for another car. Pool on site as well, $1500 a month, $1500 deposit. Electricity will be under your name, Background, credit check and work history

    12810 Midway Rd Unit 2034, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /40

    $3,290,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    4415 Myerwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $448/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,166,797

    Last Listing Agent Shelle Carrig Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    4415 Myerwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75244
    • /28

      Est $335,041 Not Listed For Sale

      3935 Rosser Square, Dallas, TX 75244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3935 Rosser Square, Dallas, TX 75244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Davis Keller Williams Central

  • /40

    $3,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,931 Sq Ft

    4719 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

    Set discreetly along 4719 Forest Lane in the heart of the coveted Private School Corridor, this French Country estate is an elegant study in refinement, where classic European inspiration meets the ease of modern Texas living. Framed by mature trees and lush, manicured grounds, the property unfolds with a quiet sense of grandeur behind a gated approach and porte-cochère, offering both privacy and

    Rebecca Lee Monument Realty

    4719 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /20

    $2,008 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4020 Mcewen Rd Unit 9123, Farmers Branch, TX 75244

    Units available for May and June! This stylish townhome features modern finishes, a two-car garage, and an open layout. Up the first set of stairs you'll find the kitchen, living area and half bath. The kitchen has stainless steel appliances, sleek white countertops, and an island perfect for meal prep or dining. Natural light pours through the large windows that open up to a balcony. Ascending

    Kaitlyn Seidel Call It Closed Realty

    4020 Mcewen Rd Unit 9123, Farmers Branch, TX 75244
  • /27

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3910 Clear Cove Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,538

    Last Listing Agent Jason Saucedo Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    3910 Clear Cove Ln, Dallas, TX 75244
    • /34

      Est $596,131 Not Listed For Sale

      12111 Cedar Bend Dr, Dallas, TX 75244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      12111 Cedar Bend Dr, Dallas, TX 75244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Thacher All City

  • /21

    $845,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    3883 Antigua Cir, Dallas, TX 75244

    A Rare North Dallas Find Updated, Expanded & Won’t Last! Step into a fully updated North Dallas gem sitting on a rare .36-acre cul-de-sac lot in the heart of the coveted Private School Corridor — a location where homes like this simply don’t come available often, and when they do, they move fast. This truly move-in-ready home delivers peace of mind with every major system already replaced or

    Herlinda Gregory Citiwide Properties Corp.

    3883 Antigua Cir, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /11

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12802 Midway Rd Unit 2016, Dallas, TX 75244

    Recently updated 2 bed 2 full bath property located in great central location near 635 and Midway Rd. Updates include: full paint and new stainless steel appliance package including refrigerator, dishwasher, microwave, and range. Spacious interior with vaulted ceiling at master bedroom. All flooring is hard surface and all countertops at kitchen and bathrooms are granite.

    Trey Crook MTG Realty, LLC

    12802 Midway Rd Unit 2016, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /38

    $2,325,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12023 Fieldwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $510/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,279,594

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Koeijmans Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    12023 Fieldwood Ln, Dallas, TX 75244
    • /35

      Est $1,183,345 Not Listed For Sale

      4163 Allencrest Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4163 Allencrest Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Travis Horton Twigg Realty

  • /31

    $869,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft

    12450 High Meadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75244

    Welcome to this completely reimagined North Dallas home sitting on a .25 acre lot shaded by mature oak trees in an unbeatable location near premier shopping, dining, and top private schools. Offering 2,518 sq ft, this thoughtfully renovated residence combines modern upgrades with timeless comfort. Major improvements include new roof, tankless water heater, all new plumbing, and updated systems

    Mary Sorenson Christie's Lone Star

    12450 High Meadow Dr, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /26

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4079 Calculus Dr, Dallas, TX 75244

    This centrally located 4 bed 2.1 bath home is the perfect place to call home! With gorgeous updates like laminate floors, granite countertops, updated kitchen and bathrooms and a spacious master bedroom this is the perfect rental. Featuring 3 living areas and a spacious kitchen, there is plenty of space to enjoy. This home boasts a 2 car garage and a spacious backyard on a corner oversized lot.

    Adrienne Leonard Keller Williams Legacy

    4079 Calculus Dr, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /20

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4707 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,668

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Brush Keller Williams Realty DPR

    4707 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    • /32

      Est $354,884 Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Rosser Square, Dallas, TX 75244

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4103 Rosser Square, Dallas, TX 75244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Forrest Gregg Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /30

    $1,145,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,045 Sq Ft

    4115 Calculus Dr, Dallas, TX 75244

    Welcome to a home that truly lives beautifully in the Glen Meadows neighborhood of the Private School Corridor. Thoughtfully reimagined down to the studs in 2024, including all-new plumbing, this four-bedroom, four-bath residence blends clean design with everyday comfort at every turn. Step inside to discover a light-filled, open-concept design made for both everyday living and effortless

    Julie Small Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    4115 Calculus Dr, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /27

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12818 Midway Rd Unit 2078B, Dallas, TX 75244

    CAN BE RENTED FURNISHED! New carpet, fresh paint, great condition with upgrades! Excellent location in North Dallas. Walking distance to shopping and dining. This beautifully updated 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo is move-in ready for first-time buyers or a strong turnkey option for investors. Condo features laminate flooring, new kitchen cabinetry, granite countertops, fresh paint, new carpet, and a

    Veronica Delic eXp Realty LLC

    12818 Midway Rd Unit 2078B, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /21

    $735,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4132 Candlenut Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,604

    Last Listing Agent Dona Timm Coldwell Banker Realty Plano

    4132 Candlenut Ln, Dallas, TX 75244
    • /35

      Est $1,168,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4188 Allencrest Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4188 Allencrest Ln, Dallas, TX 75244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Arthur Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

  • /22

    $535,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft

    4342 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75244

    Be prepared to be surprised by this knock out half duplex! Walk through the gate to a lovely private courtyard. Inside is a beautifully maintained and updated home offering privacy, quality and a an elegant place to call home. This property offers high ceilings, walls of windows for lots of natural light, wood floors, open staircase, and a center fireplace. The gorgeous primary suite is

    Jill Long Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    4342 Harvest Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /24

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4939 Thunder Rd, Dallas, TX 75244

    Welcome to this absolutely stunning FULLY FURNISHED half duplex in the highly desirable Silvertree Square neighborhood of North Dallas. This beautifully updated home is ready for immediate move-in and offers the perfect blend of modern luxury and cozy comfort. As you enter the home, you'll immediately be greeted by the elegant marble tile floors that flow throughout the kitchen, living, and

    Rachel Lankri Lankri Group

    4939 Thunder Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
  • /40

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3931 Circle Bluff Ct, Dallas, TX 75244

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,302

    Last Listing Agent Cindy O'Gorman Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3931 Circle Bluff Ct, Dallas, TX 75244
    • /40

      Est $697,422 Not Listed For Sale

      3826 Crest Cove Cir, Dallas, TX 75244

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3826 Crest Cove Cir, Dallas, TX 75244

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Weber Compass RE Texas, LLC.

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home