368,479

Dallas, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $290,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft

    3027 Jerome St, Dallas, TX 75223

    Fully Renovated Home with Open Floor Concept in Prime East Dallas Location!Welcome to 3027 Jerome Street, a beautifully FULLY RENOVATED home offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,717 square feet, and a 2-car garage. This move-in-ready property has been thoughtfully updated to combine modern style, comfort, and functionality in one of Dallas’s most desirable and convenient areas. Step inside and

    Agent Photo

    Jesus Castillo

    ONEPLUS REALTY GROUP, LLC

    (469) 769-5809

    3027 Jerome St, Dallas, TX 75223
  • /34

    $19,900 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,111 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5239 Edmondson Ave, Dallas, TX 75209

    Beautiful luxury lease property is perfect for a tenant dealing with an insurance settlement, doing a remodel or someone who wants to be near the most desirable neighborhoods in Dallas while searching for their dream home. Property also available fully furnished for $22,500. Located in the heart of Dallas and adjacent to Highland Park with quick access to Love Field, DFW Airport and Downtown

    Agent Photo

    Ryan Streiff

    Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    (469) 517-5190

    5239 Edmondson Ave, Dallas, TX 75209
  • /32

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    10114 Lawler Rd, Dallas, TX 75243

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,835

    Last Listing Agent Lori West Compass RE Texas, LLC

    10114 Lawler Rd, Dallas, TX 75243
    • /29

      Est $1,095,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      9424 Monteleon Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9424 Monteleon Ct, Dallas, TX 75220

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Bond - Realtor Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /19

    $460,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,283 Sq Ft

    10716 Park Village Place Unit B, Dallas, TX 75230

    Extensively updated and thoughtfully redesigned, this first-floor condo in the gated 5800 Royal Lane community offers true lock and leave living in the heart of Preston Hollow. Over $33,000 in improvements since August 2023—plus rebuilt down-to-the-studs out in 2021—means the work has already been done for you. Rebuilt with NEW electrical, plumbing, HVAC, and more, the interior blends modern

    Agent Photo

    Sharmy Mcdonald

    Keller Williams Realty DPR

    (469) 202-4832

    10716 Park Village Place Unit B, Dallas, TX 75230
  • /27

    Starting at $1,068 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243

    Experience the epitome of luxury living at The Callie Apartments in Dallas, TX. Imagine an indulgent lifestyle where you can truly have it all. Our premier collection of luxury studio, one, and two-bedroom apartments boasts resort-inspired features and amenities that create an unparalleled ambiance. Interior luxuries include spacious kitchens with quartz counters, custom cabinetry and top of the

    The Callie

    (469) 949-5067

    8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /32

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1207 Willow Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75232

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,607

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Russo Lagniappe Real Estate

    1207 Willow Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75232
    • /33

      Est $324,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      13900 Noel Rd Unit 10, Dallas, TX 75240

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13900 Noel Rd Unit 10, Dallas, TX 75240

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hewitt RE/MAX

  • /36

    $2,150,000

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,427 Sq Ft

    6915 Pasadena Ave, Dallas, TX 75214

    Architectural presence and intentional design define this modern Keen Homes residence in the heart of Lakewood, just moments from White Rock Lake. Built in 2017 and set along a welcoming tree-lined block, the home blends soaring contemporary lines with warm, livable spaces designed for both everyday comfort and elevated entertaining. Walls of strategically placed windows fill the home with

    Agent Photo

    Britt Lopez

    Paragon, REALTORS

    (469) 218-9683

    6915 Pasadena Ave, Dallas, TX 75214
  • /36

    $4,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18231 Brighton Green, Dallas, TX 75252

    Comfort and luxury blend seamlessly in this custom former model home, set on a corner lot in the gated community of Windsor Crest and ideally located near President George Bush Turnpike and Preston Road. PLANO ISD! Rich hardwood flooring elevate the first floor, where the expansive kitchen features a 6 burner gas cooktop, pot filler, built in refrigerator, double ovens, recessed lighting, a

    Agent Photo

    Linda Baker

    Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    (945) 322-4923

    18231 Brighton Green, Dallas, TX 75252
  • /2

    $629,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    14787 Buckingham Ct, Dallas, TX 75254

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,148

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cymerman Ready Real Estate LLC

    14787 Buckingham Ct, Dallas, TX 75254
    • /22

      Est $160,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      8550 Fair Oaks Crossing Unit 306, Dallas, TX 75243

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 857 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8550 Fair Oaks Crossing Unit 306, Dallas, TX 75243

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Rogers Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /16

    $195,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft

    11118 Valleydale Dr Unit A, Dallas, TX 75230

    HOA DUES INCLUDE ALL UTILITIES, exterior maintenance, grounds upkeep, and common areas. GREAT LOCATION! UPDATED! ALL NEW APPLIANCES INCLUDING WASHER AND DRYER! FRESH PAINT AND NEW CARPET! Not only is this condo secluded, it is also centrally located with easy access to Central Expressway. This downstairs unit has it all, and looks out over the pool and courtyard! This well-maintained 2 bedroom, 2

    Agent Photo

    Diane Ledford

    Keller Williams Dallas Midtown

    (469) 253-2769

    11118 Valleydale Dr Unit A, Dallas, TX 75230
  • /17

    Starting at $1,643

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203

    Start living today! Register here or through the leasing office to gain access to the resident portal. Begin enjoying amenities and services the e-way anytime - whether its paying your rent, requesting service or more.

    Zang Flats

    (469) 587-7657

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
  • /31

    $378,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1338 E Kiest Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,258

    Last Listing Agent Dora Hernandez NextHome Integrity Group

    1338 E Kiest Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216
    • /40

      Est $459,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      8705 Tudor Place, Dallas, TX 75228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8705 Tudor Place, Dallas, TX 75228

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Ruschhaupt Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

  • /25

    $849,900

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft

    7155 Helsem Bend, Dallas, TX 75230

    Search Evan Downey Real Estate YouTube channel for walkthrough video. Welcome to a stunning residence nestled in the Waterford on the Park community of Dallas. This elegant home offers an unparalleled living experience with breathtaking lake and greenbelt proximity, promising serenity and tranquility. Step inside to discover a thoughtfully designed floor plan that blends comfort and

    Agent Photo

    Evan Downey

    EXP REALTY

    (469) 238-1903

    7155 Helsem Bend, Dallas, TX 75230
  • /27

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    5722 Gaston Ave Unit D, Dallas, TX 75214

    Charming 2 bedroom, 1 bath Lakewood apartment now available. Unit features an open concept kitchen flowing into the living room. Granite countertops in the kitchen and appliances include refrigerator, electric range, dishwasher, disposal, and a microwave. Property sits in the historic Junius Heights neighborhood and walking distance to Lakewood shops and restaurants. Cats Only. On-site washer and

    Agent Photo

    Franceanna Campagna

    Campagna Real Estate Corp.

    (469) 590-4730

    5722 Gaston Ave Unit D, Dallas, TX 75214
  • /18

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5544 Ranchero Ln, Dallas, TX 75236

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,502

    Last Listing Agent Yesenia Carmolinga Monument Realty

    5544 Ranchero Ln, Dallas, TX 75236
    • /22

      Est $211,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      4777 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 8D, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4777 Cedar Springs Rd Unit 8D, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Simon Ng Open Space Group

  • /20

    $135,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    8750 Park Ln Unit 147, Dallas, TX 75231

    Step into a beautifully updated two-story condo that balances modern style with a prime central Dallas location. This move-in-ready home features engineered hardwood floors and a contemporary kitchen outfitted with new granite countertops, sleek cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances. The spacious master suite serves as a true retreat, complete with a cozy wood-burning fireplace and the

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Richardson

    Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    (469) 884-7891

    8750 Park Ln Unit 147, Dallas, TX 75231
  • /42

    Starting at $1,353

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    9371 Whistle, Dallas, TX 75231

    Welcome to leveled-up living in Northeast Dallas - a home base for tastemakers who appreciate upscale comfort near the bustle of the big city and the wondrous serenity of nature’s canopy. Here, a brand new elevated and eclectic mix of finishes dazzles just as much as the warm community welcomes. Neighbors jog through Watercrest Park before breakfast and toast around community pools after a day of

    LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS

    (469) 960-2930

    9371 Whistle, Dallas, TX 75231
  • /24

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8630 Mediterranean Dr, Dallas, TX 75238

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,536

    Last Listing Agent Karen Liddy Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    8630 Mediterranean Dr, Dallas, TX 75238
    • /25

      Est $414,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      3225 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 304, Dallas, TX 75219

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3225 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 304, Dallas, TX 75219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Macey Hardin RESID

  • /40

    $279,500

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft

    3225 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 716, Dallas, TX 75219

    Indulge in refined high-rise living in this expansive one-bedroom condo, impeccably maintained and thoughtfully designed. The elegant living space is anchored by a sleek electric fireplace and features dramatic double doors that open to a generous seventh-floor balcony, where breathtaking panoramic views of the Dallas skyline create the perfect backdrop for morning coffee or evening entertaining.

    Agent Photo

    Shannon Moneymaker Bartek

    Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    (469) 217-3276

    3225 Turtle Creek Blvd Unit 716, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /29

    $1,195 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 584 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2002 N Fitzhugh Ave Unit 2, Dallas, TX 75204

    ***LEASING SPECIAL!!! One month FREE on a 13-month lease AND if you apply before June 1st, you will receive a $500 Amazon gift card!!!*** 1 bedroom, 1 bath first floor condo in a gated complex located close to Knox-Henderson, Lower Greenville & Downtown. Living room features hardwood floors and a wood burning fireplace. Kitchen appliances include a refrigerator, electric range, dishwasher,

    Agent Photo

    Franceanna Campagna

    Campagna Real Estate Corp.

    (469) 402-3103

    2002 N Fitzhugh Ave Unit 2, Dallas, TX 75204
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3108 Delafield Ln, Dallas, TX 75227

    • Land
    • 10,062 Sq Ft
    • $367,965 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,610

    Last Listing Agent Maria Vidal Texas Community Realty

    3108 Delafield Ln, Dallas, TX 75227
    • /40

      Est $565,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      5916 Evening Star Place, Dallas, TX 75235

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5916 Evening Star Place, Dallas, TX 75235

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Tye Tye Realty Group

  • /39

    $579,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft

    4511 Arberry Ln, Dallas, TX 75219

    From the moment you walk in, you feel the space — and you know this one is different. Massive kitchen island. Built-in wine fridge. Rooftop deck with Downtown skyline views. Hardwood floors throughout. The main living level is bright, open, and wider than any townhome you've toured. Oversized sectional, real dining table, room to host a crowd — and it still doesn't feel full. This is the layout

    Agent Photo

    Abigail Davis

    Compass RE Texas, LLC.

    (945) 325-6619

    4511 Arberry Ln, Dallas, TX 75219
  • /25

    Starting at $847

    Total Monthly Price

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231

    Conveniently located near Highways 12 and 75, Tides on Park Lane is your gateway to fun and excitement in Dallas, Texas. Our pet-friendly community is just a stone's throw away from the city's heart, so the world is your oyster! Surrounded by abundant entertainment attractions, delicious restaurants, and intriguing shops, there is plenty to do around our lovely community. We are also close to

    Tides on Park Lane

    (469) 214-6047

    8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
  • /4

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4727 Ashbrook Rd, Dallas, TX 75227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,011

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Dial, MBA Fathom Realty LLC

    4727 Ashbrook Rd, Dallas, TX 75227
    • /16

      Est $277,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      13306 Pine Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75253

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13306 Pine Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75253

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Frank Ward Redfin Corporation

  • /28

    $874,716

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    7220 Canongate Dr, Dallas, TX 75248

    Exceptional value for a fully renovated home with a pool in a prime neighborhood, and zoned for Brentfield Elementary! This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers 2,232 square feet of thoughtfully designed living in one of North Dallas’ most established and desirable neighborhoods. Located in a mature North Dallas neighborhood known for its charm, convenience, and strong demand for renovated homes, this

    Agent Photo

    Pedro Paz

    OnDemand Realty

    (945) 298-8082

    7220 Canongate Dr, Dallas, TX 75248
  • /20

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 774 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9835 Walnut St Unit R202RR, Dallas, TX 75243

    Great investment opportunity! Tenant occupied, and rent is $1150. 2 Bedroom 1 full bath 2 story condo! Unit comes with stackable washer & dryer, stainless steel refrigerator, microwave, stove, and dishwasher. HOA includes blanket insurance, water, sewer, trash, exterior maintenance, and full use of facilities. MUST SEE!

    Agent Photo

    Anila Kabeer

    Ready Real Estate LLC

    (469) 218-2500

    9835 Walnut St Unit R202RR, Dallas, TX 75243
  • /27

    $534,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    576 Brookhurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75218

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,447

    Last Listing Agent John Angell Paragon, REALTORS

    576 Brookhurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75218
    • /29

      Est $660,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      5465 Beecher St, Dallas, TX 75209

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5465 Beecher St, Dallas, TX 75209

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Kuppin Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

  • /17

    $485,000

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    11230 Cotillion Dr, Dallas, TX 75228

    Completely remodeled and situated on an oversized lot backing to the Dallas Athletic Club golf course, this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a unique combination of updated finishes, functional layout, and scenic views. Recent improvements include updated windows, flooring, lighting, paint, and tile throughout, creating a clean, move-in ready interior. The layout features distinct living areas with

    Agent Photo

    Corey Booth

    Piper Creek Realty LLC

    (844) 860-2617

    11230 Cotillion Dr, Dallas, TX 75228
  • /20

    Starting at $1,326

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211

    Axis Kessler Park offers larger than average apartment homes for those looking for a luxury leasing experience tin the unique Oak Cliff neighborhood of West Dallas. Choose from one- to three-bedroom floor plans with privacy features such as individual garages, personal patios/balconies, direct-access entry, and even a yard! Pair you home with a view of our best-in-class pool, downtown Dallas, or