$700,000
6447 Dry Ridge Rd, Cameron, WV 26033
- 5 Beds
- 4.5 Baths
- 5,080 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Below List Price
- $138/SF
- 113 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Angela Crawford eXp Realty
6447 Dry Ridge Rd, Cameron, WV 26033$700,000
6447 Dry Ridge Rd, Cameron, WV 26033
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Crawford eXp Realty
6447 Dry Ridge Rd, Cameron, WV 26033$92,000
121 McCausland Hill Rd, Dallas, WV 26036
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bri Riggle RE/MAX Broadwater
121 McCausland Hill Rd, Dallas, WV 26036