$150,000
0 Forest Hill Dr Lots 8 & 9 --, Hinsdale, MA 01235
- Land
- 8.81 Acres
- $17,036 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- 55 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Timothy Johnson NOCHER REALTY
0 Forest Hill Dr Lots 8 & 9 --, Hinsdale, MA 01235$150,000
0 Forest Hill Dr Lots 8 & 9 --, Hinsdale, MA 01235
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Timothy Johnson NOCHER REALTY
0 Forest Hill Dr Lots 8 & 9 --, Hinsdale, MA 01235$311,000
519 Kirchner Rd, Dalton, MA 01226
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $461,106
Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa
519 Kirchner Rd, Dalton, MA 01226$300,000
49 Jarvis St, Dalton, MA 01226
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $294,243
Last Listing Agent Christian Garner NOCHER REALTY
49 Jarvis St, Dalton, MA 01226$305,000
359 Hinsdale Rd, Dalton, MA 01226
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $294,584
Last Listing Agent Brenda Durant KEMPF-VANDERBURGH REALTY CONSULTANTS, INC.
359 Hinsdale Rd, Dalton, MA 01226$360,000
17 Sunnyside Dr, Dalton, MA 01226
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $362,132
Last Listing Agent Molly Gillon COMPASS MASSACHUSETTS , LLC GB
17 Sunnyside Dr, Dalton, MA 01226$335,000
196 Park Ave, Dalton, MA 01226
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $329,943
Last Listing Agent Anthony Riello LAMACCHIA REALTY, INC
196 Park Ave, Dalton, MA 01226$230,000
41 Pine St, Dalton, MA 01226
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $223,059
Last Listing Agent Stacy Chojnowski WILLIAM PITT SOTHEBY'S - LENOX
41 Pine St, Dalton, MA 01226$515,000
43 Kimberly Dr, Dalton, MA 01226