$299,900 Sold Apr 14, 2026
1157 Main St, Dalton, MA 01226
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,544 Sq Ft
- Built 1957
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $194/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $315,545
Last Listing Agent Nadine Hiser KRG - Key Realty Group
1157 Main St, Dalton, MA 01226