5

Land & Home Lots for Sale in 56324

Section Image
  • /19

    $159,900

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $137,845 per Acre

    10847 Bankers Ln, Tumuli Township, MN 56324

    Welcome to a rare opportunity on Ten Mile Lake! This 1.16-acre wooded lake lot offers approximately 166 feet of shoreline and a setting that stands out for its privacy and natural beauty. Towering, mature oak trees create a peaceful, up-north feel from the moment you arrive. Situated in a quiet bay, the property provides calmer water along the shoreline while still offering quick and convenient

    Logan Sonmor Andrew Yaggie Real Estate

    10847 Bankers Ln, Tumuli Township, MN 56324
  • /23

    $189,900

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $206,413 per Acre

    TBD Tbd, Dalton, MN 56324

    Nearly 1 acre of lakeshore on Ten Mile Lake! This 0.92-acre lot features an impressive 153 feet of shoreline, offering a peaceful setting with water views.

    Hollie Kietzer Beyond Realty

    TBD Tbd, Dalton, MN 56324
  • /36

    $390,000

    • Land
    • 73.17 Acres
    • $5,330 per Acre

    Xxxxx County Highway 12, Dalton, MN 56324

    Take a look at this awesome opportunity to own this versatile large parcel of land including tillable, woods, and wetland over the 73 plus acres. 49.85 acres tillable are being rented out and has a CPI of over 72. Currently planted in soybeans. If you are a hunting enthusiast, a farmer looking for additional acres, a person who appreciates nature at its finest, or a combination of all, this

    Wayne Schuett Century 21 Atwood

    Xxxxx County Highway 12, Dalton, MN 56324
  • /13

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $93,525 per Acre

    Lot 11 W Stalker Rd, Dalton, MN 56324

    Create the lake lifestyle you’ve been dreaming of on Stalker Lake! This beautiful lot is ready for your vision, featuring power at the lot and a cleared area already prepared for building. Surrounded by the natural beauty of the lake, this property offers the ideal setting for a custom home, cabin, or peaceful retreat. Enjoy the tranquility of lakeside living while making your dream build a

    April Strandberg eXp Realty

    Lot 11 W Stalker Rd, Dalton, MN 56324
  • /42

    $249,900

    • Land
    • 30 Acres
    • $8,330 per Acre

    TBD 125th St, Tumuli Township, MN 56324

    Have you been searching for lakefront acreage on a quiet, underdeveloped lake where you can enjoy excellent fishing, peaceful sunrises and sunsets, and still have enough land to hunt right out your back door? Properties like this are incredibly hard to find, and when they do hit the market, they are often priced far beyond what most buyers can justify. This Otter Tail County property is the

    Jason Ziegler Whitetail Properties Real Esta

    TBD 125th St, Tumuli Township, MN 56324
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home