10

Recently Sold Homes in 53926

Section Image
  • W7159 Golden Rd, Dalton, WI 53926

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    W7159 Golden Rd, Dalton, WI 53926

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF

    Current Estimated Value $350,582

    Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    W7159 Golden Rd, Dalton, WI 53926
  • /39

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    241 N Forest St, Dalton, WI 53926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,777

    Last Listing Agent Tony Dolgner Century 21 Properties Unlimited

    241 N Forest St, Dalton, WI 53926
  • 310 Main St, Kingston, WI 53939

    $110,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    310 Main St, Kingston, WI 53939

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Stormo Acacia Real Estate Group

    310 Main St, Kingston, WI 53939
  • /54

    $215,900

    Sold May 13, 2026

    W6390 E Oak St, Dalton, WI 53926

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,874

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hoksch Restaino & Associates

    W6390 E Oak St, Dalton, WI 53926
  • /38

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    303 S Main St, Dalton, WI 53926

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Whitemarsh Whitemarsh Properties LLC

    303 S Main St, Dalton, WI 53926
  • /37

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    W5653 Grand Marsh Rd, Dalton, WI 53926

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,092

    Last Listing Agent Aime Hartgerink Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

    W5653 Grand Marsh Rd, Dalton, WI 53926
  • /26

    $79,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    Lot 2 County Rd E, Pardeeville, WI 53954

    • Land
    • 3.59 Acres
    • $22,256 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    Lot 2 County Rd E, Pardeeville, WI 53954
  • /55

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    W2229 Golden Rd, Dalton, WI 53926

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,784

    Last Listing Agent Scotty Smith First Weber Inc

    W2229 Golden Rd, Dalton, WI 53926
  • /53

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    W6391 E Oak St, Dalton, WI 53926

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,432

    Last Listing Agent Scotty Smith First Weber Inc

    W6391 E Oak St, Dalton, WI 53926
  • /22

    $222,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    261 N Forest St, Dalton, WI 53926

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,571

    Last Listing Agent Robert Schmidt Century 21 Properties Unlimited

    261 N Forest St, Dalton, WI 53926
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home