193

Recently Sold Homes in 94014

Section Image
  • /2

    $960,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    157 Miriam St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,248

    Last Listing Agent Fion Yau KW Advisors

    157 Miriam St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /70

    $1,255,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    277 Polaris Way, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $1,029/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,577

    Last Listing Agent Frank Villanueva Compass

    277 Polaris Way, Daly City, CA 94014
  • 94 Shelter Ln, Daly City, CA 94014

    $392,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    94 Shelter Ln, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    94 Shelter Ln, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /46

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    196 W Moltke St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,512

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ginsburg Intero Real Estate Services

    196 W Moltke St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,000,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    39 Willits St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $775/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,041

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mai KW Advisors

    39 Willits St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $526,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1029 San Luis Cir Unit 637, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $803/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,173

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Lam Coldwell Banker Realty

    1029 San Luis Cir Unit 637, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,440,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    962 Martin Trail, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,389,386

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Lam Coldwell Banker Realty

    962 Martin Trail, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    84 Caroline Way, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $870/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,667

    Last Listing Agent Mike Shaw Vanguard Properties

    84 Caroline Way, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /20

    $679,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1020 San Gabriel Cir Unit 447, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $676/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,949

    Last Listing Agent Norman Green Remax Prestigious Properties

    1020 San Gabriel Cir Unit 447, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $620,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    519 Bellevue Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $873/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,193

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cruz Kinetic Real Estate

    519 Bellevue Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /23

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    338 Deanne Ln, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,416

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Kwok Sequoia Real Estate

    338 Deanne Ln, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /34

    $645,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1003 San Antonio Cir Unit 303, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $823/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,076

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Lam Compass

    1003 San Antonio Cir Unit 303, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /36

    $800,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    323 Green Ridge Dr Unit 3, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,921

    Last Listing Agent Robert W. Garrison Garrison Properties

    323 Green Ridge Dr Unit 3, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /20

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9 Shoal Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Lacap Realty One Group Future

    9 Shoal Dr, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $680,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    262 Vista Grande Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $1,133/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,850

    Last Listing Agent Yaohong Yang Real Estate eBroker

    262 Vista Grande Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /60

    $1,920,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    112 Crape Ct, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $653/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,927,007

    Last Listing Agent Eli Beyder Real Broker

    112 Crape Ct, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,278,888

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    584 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,124,965

    Last Listing Agent Jose Cuison eXp Realty of California Inc

    584 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10 Como Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $906/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,109

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cheu Maxreal

    10 Como Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /59

    $1,020,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    156 Treeview Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sinitsky Rise Homes

    156 Treeview Dr, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /23

    $990,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    569 Winchester St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $876/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $987,070

    Last Listing Agent Berta Tovar Omarshall, Inc

    569 Winchester St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,058,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    274 Peoria St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $999,107

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Casey-Durazzo Coldwell Banker Realty

    274 Peoria St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /37

    $360,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    10 Harbor Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Cairo Intero Burlingame

    10 Harbor Dr, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    89 Goethe St Unit 2, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,925

    Last Listing Agent John Britton W. J. Britton & Company

    89 Goethe St Unit 2, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    46 Caroline Way, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,036/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,406,209

    Last Listing Agent Holly Noto Coldwell Banker Realty

    46 Caroline Way, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /44

    $885,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    110 Cityview Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doris Abouav Coldwell Banker Realty

    110 Cityview Dr, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /13

    $1,131,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    598 Atlanta St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $785/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,137,846

    Last Listing Agent Peiqun Teh Sterling Premier Properties

    598 Atlanta St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /99

    $1,252,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    393 2nd Ave, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,020

    Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    393 2nd Ave, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /36

    $1,098,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    615 Florence St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,026/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,083,100

    Last Listing Agent OWN Real Estate KW Advisors

    615 Florence St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /63

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    931 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $597/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,881

    Last Listing Agent Emily Cordero Castle Hill Realty

    931 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /43

    $885,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    263 Rhine St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $738/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,891

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Sutton Compass

    263 Rhine St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /18

    $1,050,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    961 Hanover St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $716/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,030,892

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Tyson Compass

    961 Hanover St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /33

    $1,450,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    932 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,449,231

    Last Listing Agent Ming Chin All Star Homes

    932 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /55

    $1,130,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    698 Florence St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Above List Price
    • $1,056/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,878

    Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    698 Florence St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • 1180 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1180 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Ibrahim Hanna Ibrahim Realty

    1180 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /64

    $1,188,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    158 Treeview Dr, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $761/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sinitsky Rise Homes

    158 Treeview Dr, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $758,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    315 Peoria St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,832

    Last Listing Agent Judy Meuschke Compass

    315 Peoria St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $830,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1232 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $892/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,693

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Shu Tuscany Real Estate Services, Inc.

    1232 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,165,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    667 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014

    • Studio
    • 3,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,175

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Galindo Compass

    667 Hillside Blvd, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $890,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    54 Bismark St, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $864/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,314

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leonardo Michael Leonardo

    54 Bismark St, Daly City, CA 94014
  • /2

    $1,260,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    33 Mira Vista Ct, Daly City, CA 94014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $881/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,265,226

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Huang NEXTGEN Properties

    33 Mira Vista Ct, Daly City, CA 94014

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home