292

Recently Sold Homes in 94015

Section Image
  • /2

    $1,650,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    88 Palisades Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $1,146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,368,760

    Last Listing Agent James Kil Coldwell Banker Realty

    88 Palisades Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /42

    $1,263,800

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    58 N Mayfair Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,170

    Last Listing Agent Lommori Stahl Group REMAX Gold Pacifica

    58 N Mayfair Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /26

    $449,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    355 Half Moon Ln Unit 9, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $570/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ginsburg Intero Real Estate Services

    355 Half Moon Ln Unit 9, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $932,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    80 Highland Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $832/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,198

    Last Listing Agent Amy Li Century 21 Masters

    80 Highland Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,375,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    62 Palisades Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,456,091

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Wu Coldwell Banker Realty

    62 Palisades Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • 511 Skyline Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    511 Skyline Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $760/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,098

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ng-Carvajal Adapt Real Estate

    511 Skyline Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $454,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    373 Half Moon Ln Unit 307, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,410

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ruan RE/MAX Accord

    373 Half Moon Ln Unit 307, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    263 San Fernando Way, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,003

    Last Listing Agent Adolfo Sequeira Jr ASJ Real Estate Investments

    263 San Fernando Way, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,075,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    267 Saint Catherine Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,361

    Last Listing Agent Magdalena Visser Compass

    267 Saint Catherine Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $980,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    70 Margate St, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,047,207

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Zarate Intero Burlingame

    70 Margate St, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,393,800

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    61 Belmont Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $893/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,358,540

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Lam Coldwell Banker Infiniti Group

    61 Belmont Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    55 Saint James Ct, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,120

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    55 Saint James Ct, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /34

    $1,330,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    37 Canterbury Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,324,013

    Last Listing Agent Bedbury Group Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    37 Canterbury Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,065,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    904 Wildwood Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $835/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,154,915

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Husted Corcoran Icon Properties

    904 Wildwood Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /56

    $1,208,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    157 Longview Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,882

    Last Listing Agent Lommori Stahl Group REMAX Gold Pacifica

    157 Longview Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /45

    $1,625,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    368 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $855/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,794

    Last Listing Agent Mark Palermo Compass

    368 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,610,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    312 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Above List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,489,675

    Last Listing Agent David Juarez Compass

    312 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /5

    $1,270,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    83 Parkside Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,462

    Last Listing Agent Herb Ng Coldwell Banker Realty

    83 Parkside Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1322 Southgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $945/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,273

    Last Listing Agent Joe Polyak Rise Homes

    1322 Southgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,230,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    47 Longview Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,108/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,239,283

    Last Listing Agent Robert Collett Berkshire Hathaway Drysdale Pr

    47 Longview Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /35

    $1,010,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    396 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $828/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,975

    Last Listing Agent Dan Britton Britton & Company, W.J.

    396 Northgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,042,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    85 Northridge Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $883/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,093,306

    Last Listing Agent Mario Sanchez TransAmerica Realty

    85 Northridge Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /42

    $1,275,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    146 Westlawn Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,062/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,609

    Last Listing Agent JeanMarie Buckley Compass

    146 Westlawn Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,350,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    42 Lake Forest Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $951/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,402

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Salomon PMI Redwood Realty

    42 Lake Forest Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • 750 Beechwood Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    $990,000

    Sold May 13, 2025

    750 Beechwood Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,134

    Last Listing Agent John Cooper Cooper Realty

    750 Beechwood Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $435,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    381 Half Moon Ln Unit 209, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,246

    Last Listing Agent Robert R. Garrison Garrison Properties

    381 Half Moon Ln Unit 209, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /29

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    397 Imperial Way Unit 345, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 1 Bath
    • 483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $735/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ulysses Maurille Crown Fine Homes Realty

    397 Imperial Way Unit 345, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /18

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1551 Southgate Ave Unit 132, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 1 Bath
    • 495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $727/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,645

    Last Listing Agent Justin Fernandes Keller Williams Thrive

    1551 Southgate Ave Unit 132, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /58

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    332 Philip Dr Unit 101, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,340

    Last Listing Agent Ed Barreto Kinetic Real Estate

    332 Philip Dr Unit 101, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,125,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    98 Creston Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Above List Price
    • $1,092/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,653

    Last Listing Agent James Kil Coldwell Banker Realty

    98 Creston Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,450,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    636 Southgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $806/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,416,902

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Ha eXp Realty of California, Inc

    636 Southgate Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /34

    $1,530,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    953 Higate Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $717/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,009

    Last Listing Agent Nilar Aye Tuscana Properties

    953 Higate Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /43

    $1,480,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    312 Warwick St, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $865/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,162

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Tran Fifty Hills Real Estate

    312 Warwick St, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    78 Seacliff Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,808

    Last Listing Agent Jack Hirsch CCIM Realty World-Hirsch & Assoc.

    78 Seacliff Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,560,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    41 Lakewood Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,920

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Gamp Redfin

    41 Lakewood Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,075,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    659 Macarthur Dr, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,064/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,061,921

    Last Listing Agent John Saddi Compass

    659 Macarthur Dr, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /29

    $1,050,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    64 Crestview Ave, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,655

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

    64 Crestview Ave, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /58

    $1,320,888

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    16 Christopher Ct, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,570

    Last Listing Agent Frank Vella SF Homelife, Inc.

    16 Christopher Ct, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5 Bacon Ct, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $718/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,797

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Cruz Corcoran Icon Properties

    5 Bacon Ct, Daly City, CA 94015
  • /13

    $348,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    397 Imperial Way Unit 147, Daly City, CA 94015

    • 1 Bath
    • 483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $720/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Harber Compass

    397 Imperial Way Unit 147, Daly City, CA 94015

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home