Est $7,695,411 Not Listed For Sale
32761 Mediterranean Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 4,368 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Above List Price
- $1,408/SF
- 178 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $6,149,550
- Apr 05, 2024
Last Listing Agent Joele Romeo Pacific Sothebys