11,975

Properties in ZIP Code 92629

Section Image
    • 33511 Binnacle Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $3,337,843 Not Listed For Sale

      33511 Binnacle Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      33511 Binnacle Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $1,731/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie McKibban Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 33495 Moonsail Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,261,116 Not Listed For Sale

      33495 Moonsail Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33495 Moonsail Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $1,087/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,605,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ames Compass

    • 33482 Spinnaker Dr S, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,166,663 Not Listed For Sale

      33482 Spinnaker Dr S, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33482 Spinnaker Dr S, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,133/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Buckles Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 23811 Hobart Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,376,504 Not Listed For Sale

      23811 Hobart Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23811 Hobart Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,394/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,956,789
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Terpstra Coldwell Banker Assoc Brkr-SC

    • 23671 Sidney Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,872,375 Not Listed For Sale

      23671 Sidney Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      23671 Sidney Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,612/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,550,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Samuel Compass

    • /66

      Est $8,283,202 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Breakers Isle, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      13 Breakers Isle, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $2,527/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,651,500
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Leinenweber Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 33865 Cabrillo Isle, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $7,784,500 Not Listed For Sale

      33865 Cabrillo Isle, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      33865 Cabrillo Isle, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,637/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,700,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The ImmelTeam Pacific Sothebys

    • 23752 Timor Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,426,673 Not Listed For Sale

      23752 Timor Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23752 Timor Bay, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,701/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,172,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Samuel Compass

    • 33631 Marlinspike Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,948,773 Not Listed For Sale

      33631 Marlinspike Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      33631 Marlinspike Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,641/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Clements Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 37 Monarch Bay Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $21,486,492 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Monarch Bay Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      37 Monarch Bay Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $8,000/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charles Aufhammer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $7,001,073 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Monarch Bay Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      23 Monarch Bay Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $2,662/SF
      • Last Sold Price $6,750,000

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ryan Pacific Sothebys

    • 32601 Adriatic Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $4,656,241 Not Listed For Sale

      32601 Adriatic Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      32601 Adriatic Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,737/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Trinidad Surterre Properties

    • 23242 Palawan Cir, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $3,830,472 Not Listed For Sale

      23242 Palawan Cir, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23242 Palawan Cir, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,195/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Ballesteros Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 32321 Azores Rd, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $3,361,052 Not Listed For Sale

      32321 Azores Rd, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      32321 Azores Rd, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Galitski True Property Managment

    • 33852 Bridgehampton Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,817,219 Not Listed For Sale

      33852 Bridgehampton Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      33852 Bridgehampton Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Staci Blyth Luxre Realty, Inc.

    • 33842 Bridgehampton Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,775,735 Not Listed For Sale

      33842 Bridgehampton Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      33842 Bridgehampton Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gaetano LoGrande Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 34092 Bedford Ln, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $3,679,579 Not Listed For Sale

      34092 Bedford Ln, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      34092 Bedford Ln, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $991/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,340,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Clark Circa Properties, Inc.

    • 25561 Eastwind Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,125,432 Not Listed For Sale

      25561 Eastwind Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25561 Eastwind Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,878,000
      • Oct 04, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Westley Williams Harcourts Prime Properties

    • 25601 Eastwind Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,126,195 Not Listed For Sale

      25601 Eastwind Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25601 Eastwind Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,867,500
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Schulze Wise Choices Realty

    • 33426 Surf Shoal Place, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,717,688 Not Listed For Sale

      33426 Surf Shoal Place, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      33426 Surf Shoal Place, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William & Kathleen Kiang Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 33382 Coral Reach St, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,845,935 Not Listed For Sale

      33382 Coral Reach St, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33382 Coral Reach St, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $894/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Gushue GUSHUE REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Est $1,980,508 Not Listed For Sale

      25541 Rocky Beach Ln, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25541 Rocky Beach Ln, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $739/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,744,400

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mattera Allison James Estates & Homes

    • 79 S La Senda Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Est $7,680,044 Not Listed For Sale

      79 S La Senda Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      79 S La Senda Dr, Laguna Beach, CA 92651

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $2,053/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,450,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Torrance Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 33932 Silver Lantern St, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Not Listed For Sale

      33932 Silver Lantern St, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      33932 Silver Lantern St, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $541/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynne Suzanski Coast to Canyon Real Estate

    • 23248 Atlantis Way Unit 51, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,828,870 Not Listed For Sale

      23248 Atlantis Way Unit 51, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23248 Atlantis Way Unit 51, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $906/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Weintraub Compass

    • 34032 Chula Vista Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $4,446,298 Not Listed For Sale

      34032 Chula Vista Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      34032 Chula Vista Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $1,250/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,495,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    • 31 Beach View Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $11,503,955 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Beach View Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      31 Beach View Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $2,515/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,750,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arlen Raubach Compass

    • 25412 Sea Bluffs Dr Unit 7207, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,056,359 Not Listed For Sale

      25412 Sea Bluffs Dr Unit 7207, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25412 Sea Bluffs Dr Unit 7207, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Weckel Watermark Retirement Propertie

    • 33851 Copper Lantern St, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Not Listed For Sale

      33851 Copper Lantern St, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      33851 Copper Lantern St, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $868/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,159,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Carr Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 24729 Santa Clara Ave Unit 11, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,710,370 Not Listed For Sale

      24729 Santa Clara Ave Unit 11, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      24729 Santa Clara Ave Unit 11, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $900/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lovullo Lantern Bay Realty

    • 34202 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $2,143,532 Not Listed For Sale

      34202 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      34202 Pacific Coast Hwy, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Damien Breaux Morgan Skenderian

    • 33762 Alcazar Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Not Listed For Sale

      33762 Alcazar Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      33762 Alcazar Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • $786/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laszlo Hegedus Keller Williams OC Coastal Realty

    • 9 Pacific Ridge Place, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $6,775,238 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Pacific Ridge Place, Dana Point, CA 92629

      9 Pacific Ridge Place, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arlen Raubach Compass

    • 1 Coral Cove Way, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $9,258,041 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Coral Cove Way, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1 Coral Cove Way, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,273/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,009,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 12 Forest Hills Ct Unit 50, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $1,459,050 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Forest Hills Ct Unit 50, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      12 Forest Hills Ct Unit 50, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $958/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paula Pelton Coldwell Banker Res. Brokerage

    • 15 White Water Ln, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $9,674,222 Not Listed For Sale

      15 White Water Ln, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 8,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      15 White Water Ln, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,195/SF
      • 287 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,900,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Ruland Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 75 Ritz Cove Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $8,897,954 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Ritz Cove Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      75 Ritz Cove Dr, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $912/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,700,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Comerford Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7 Oceanfront Ln, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $9,504,783 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Oceanfront Ln, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7 Oceanfront Ln, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $1,688/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,250,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Aaronson Keller Williams Realty

    • 9 Seabreeze Terrace, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $3,161,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Seabreeze Terrace, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9 Seabreeze Terrace, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $2,083/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,688,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Shi Compass

    • 17 Beach View Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Est $12,180,096 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Beach View Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629

      • 5 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 8,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17 Beach View Ave, Dana Point, CA 92629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $2,041/SF
      • 923 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arlen Raubach Compass

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home