522

Recently Sold Dana Point, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 3211 Calle Quieto, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,549,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3211 Calle Quieto, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $648/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,589,371

    Last Listing Agent Christian Wach Talavera Real Estate

    3211 Calle Quieto, San Clemente, CA 92672
  • 3260 Paseo Gallita, San Clemente, CA 92672

    $1,168,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3260 Paseo Gallita, San Clemente, CA 92672

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,520

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Bridgeman Coast Property Management

    3260 Paseo Gallita, San Clemente, CA 92672

Showing Results 521 - 522, Page 14 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home