$1,085,000
364 W Court St, Doylestown, PA 18901
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,788 Sq Ft
- Built 1923
Last Sold Summary
- $607/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,113,159
Last Listing Agent Jeff Lavine Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown
364 W Court St, Doylestown, PA 18901