12,631

Properties in ZIP Code 06811

Section Image
    • 31 Wilkes Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $496,207 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wilkes Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      31 Wilkes Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vartolone William Raveis Real Estate

    • 10 Butternut Ln, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $487,705 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Butternut Ln, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10 Butternut Ln, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edith Sayers Nationwide Homes

    • 14 Bayberry Ln, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $450,430 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bayberry Ln, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14 Bayberry Ln, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Furey Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 13 Chelsea Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $1,002,250 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Chelsea Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13 Chelsea Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Romanello Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 8 Scuppo Rd Unit 5, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $315,182 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Scuppo Rd Unit 5, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8 Scuppo Rd Unit 5, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Vincent William Raveis Real Estate

    • 136 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $858,068 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      136 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Payson RE/MAX

    • 15 Scuppo Rd Unit 1603, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $442,234 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Scuppo Rd Unit 1603, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Scuppo Rd Unit 1603, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Grass Keller Williams Prestige Prop.

    • 15 Scuppo Rd Unit 1302, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $429,984 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Scuppo Rd Unit 1302, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Scuppo Rd Unit 1302, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Burke Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 15 Scuppo Rd Unit 1201, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $453,826 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Scuppo Rd Unit 1201, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Scuppo Rd Unit 1201, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Campolo Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 15 Scuppo Rd Unit 102, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $430,476 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Scuppo Rd Unit 102, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15 Scuppo Rd Unit 102, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 7 Boxwood Ln, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $368,878 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Boxwood Ln, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7 Boxwood Ln, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Colino William Raveis Real Estate

    • 177 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $491,324 Not Listed For Sale

      177 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      177 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jehad Sabbagh William Raveis Real Estate

    • 162 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $414,965 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      162 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Lavelle RE/MAX

    • 154 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Est $498,497 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      154 Westville Ave, Danbury, CT 06810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Rose Scalzo Real Estate

    • 32 Fairmount Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $775,162 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Fairmount Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Fairmount Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Patterson William Raveis Real Estate

    • 28 Fairmount Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $681,528 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Fairmount Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      28 Fairmount Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty McCarthy William Raveis Real Estate

    • 179 Franklin Street Extension, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $508,717 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Franklin Street Extension, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      179 Franklin Street Extension, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilmer Duran Marinablue Realty

    • 192 Franklin Street Extension, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $540,562 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Franklin Street Extension, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      192 Franklin Street Extension, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Egan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 208 Franklin Street Extension Unit 210, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $545,976 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Franklin Street Extension Unit 210, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      208 Franklin Street Extension Unit 210, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane LaPine William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Middle River Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $578,973 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Middle River Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3 Middle River Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Your Home Group Keller Williams Realty

    • 22 Filmore Ave, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $458,106 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Filmore Ave, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      22 Filmore Ave, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Guertin William Pitt

    • 7 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $482,388 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Constance Strait William Raveis Real Estate

    • 3 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $596,931 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Bellantoni William Raveis Real Estate

    • 2 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $563,970 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pam McHenry Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $523,189 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Mohawk Cir, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Jowdy RJ Real Estate

    • 2 Seneca Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $493,510 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Seneca Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2 Seneca Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Neumann Houlihan Lawrence

    • 20 Colonial Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $531,735 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Colonial Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 Colonial Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Segal William Raveis Real Estate

    • 12 Lower Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $635,566 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Lower Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      12 Lower Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Dostilio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5 Lower Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $671,647 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lower Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Lower Lake Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Turchiano RE/MAX

    • 15 Dogwood Park N, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $780,066 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Dogwood Park N, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15 Dogwood Park N, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $654,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Ledewitz Pulse Realty LLC

    • 5 Ledgemere Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $453,567 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ledgemere Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5 Ledgemere Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Auresto BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 76 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $748,136 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      76 Clapboard Ridge Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caryn Swensen Dream House Realty

    • 4 Coach Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $590,412 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Coach Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Coach Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Nigro Keller Williams Realty Prtnrs.

    • 18 Flintlock Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $695,104 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Flintlock Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18 Flintlock Dr, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Arndt William Raveis Real Estate

    • 74 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $498,147 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      74 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $521,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lou Capellaro Keller Williams Realty

    • 82 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $479,547 Not Listed For Sale

      82 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      82 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Abelson Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 23 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $561,027 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tromba Keller Williams Realty

    • 12 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $477,820 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      12 Hillandale Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rose Keller Williams Realty

    • 42 E Gate Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $558,962 Not Listed For Sale

      42 E Gate Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      42 E Gate Rd, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

• 12 Macalpine Way, Danbury, CT 06811

      Est $538,411 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Macalpine Way, Danbury, CT 06811

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      12 Macalpine Way, Danbury, CT 06811

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Amaral William Pitt

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home