$425,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
216 Statz Ln, Dane, WI 53529
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,792 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- $152/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $514,085
Last Listing Agent Peggy Joutras First Weber Inc
216 Statz Ln, Dane, WI 53529$425,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026
216 Statz Ln, Dane, WI 53529
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $514,085
Last Listing Agent Peggy Joutras First Weber Inc
216 Statz Ln, Dane, WI 53529$292,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025
312 High St, Dane, WI 53529
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $287,473
Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC
312 High St, Dane, WI 53529$401,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026
6783 Lodi Springfield Rd, Dane, WI 53529
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judy Kalscheur Restaino & Associates
6783 Lodi Springfield Rd, Dane, WI 53529$312,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026
111 W Main St, Dane, WI 53529
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $317,811
Last Listing Agent Kathy Jasper Home Connection Realty
111 W Main St, Dane, WI 53529$1,325,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025
6667 Old 113 Rd, Dane, WI 53529
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,285,578
Last Listing Agent Deb Severson Mahler Sotheby's International
6667 Old 113 Rd, Dane, WI 53529$575,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
813 Valley Rd, Dane, WI 53529
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $559,558
Last Listing Agent Becky Snorek Sprinkman Real Estate
813 Valley Rd, Dane, WI 53529$535,101 Sold Aug 22, 2025
815 Capitol Dr, Dane, WI 53529
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $81,000
Last Listing Agent Deena Cortright Restaino & Associates
815 Capitol Dr, Dane, WI 53529$390,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
17 Sunrise Ct, Dane, WI 53529