Est $192,527 Not Listed For Sale
665 E Market St, Danville, PA 17821
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 2,430 Sq Ft
- Built 1881
Last Sold Summary
- 54% Above List Price
- $51/SF
- 21 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $124,900
- Sep 14, 2021
Last Listing Agent Scott Mertz CENTURY 21 MERTZ & ASSOCIATES