125

Recently Sold Homes in 72834

Section Image
  • /53

    $243,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    134 Winterwood Cir, Dardanelle, AR 72834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,591

    Last Listing Agent Katy Hare Alethes Realty

    134 Winterwood Cir, Dardanelle, AR 72834
  • /13

    $141,500 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    208 Union St, Dardanelle, AR 72834

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,739

    208 Union St, Dardanelle, AR 72834
  • /10

    $145,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10516 Wildcat Hollow Rd, Dardanelle, AR 72834

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,697

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Nuckols Patriot Company

    10516 Wildcat Hollow Rd, Dardanelle, AR 72834
  • /22

    $190,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1113 N 6th St, Dardanelle, AR 72834

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,938

    Last Listing Agent TABATHA TEAM Live Love Arkansas

    1113 N 6th St, Dardanelle, AR 72834
  • /23

    $137,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    10282 Smith Ln, Dardanelle, AR 72834

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,873

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Nuckols Patriot Company

    10282 Smith Ln, Dardanelle, AR 72834

Showing Results 121 - 125, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home