133

Recently Sold Dardenne, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    21609 Valley Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 335 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hansel Morris Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    21609 Valley Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /22

    $5,200 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    TBD Muddle Place, Union Township, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $1,209 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annamarie Hopkins Ozark Realty

    TBD Muddle Place, Union Township, MO 65326
  • /42

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    20065 Clearwater Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JULIA LOCKNEY Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    20065 Clearwater Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /47

    $159,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    29873 Lake Road 57, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,988

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Martin Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    29873 Lake Road 57, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /25

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    27403 Great House Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Keast RE/MAX Lifestyles

    27403 Great House Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /42

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    37920 Harlow Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN NEWMAN MISSOURI LAKES REALTY

    37920 Harlow Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /39

    $139,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    25533 Honey Bear Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    25533 Honey Bear Loop, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /62

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    26001 Oo Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    26001 Oo Hwy, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /44

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    22591 Highway Bb, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,624

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Daut LOTO HOMES REALTY

    22591 Highway Bb, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /15

    $6,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    0000 Bibbs St Unit 3, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $46,154 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Lewton United Country Buckhorn Land and Realty LLC

    0000 Bibbs St Unit 3, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /68

    $479,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    29613 Turkey Creek Dr, Edwards, MO 65326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,616

29613 Turkey Creek Dr, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /32

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    20797 Alpine Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kennie Von Holten Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    20797 Alpine Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /45

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    24876 Highway Bb, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heath Karr Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    24876 Highway Bb, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /24

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    29134 Eastwood Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catharine Wilson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    29134 Eastwood Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /21

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    26244 Waterview Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,000

    Last Listing Agent Debra Anderson Anstine Realty & Auction, LLC

    26244 Waterview Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /3

    $1,077,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    000 Wilshusen Rd, Cole Township, MO 65338

    • Land
    • 83.19 Acres
    • $12,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    000 Wilshusen Rd, Cole Township, MO 65338
  • /4

    $12,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    Vacant Lot Honey Bear Loop, Cole Township, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Reimund MISSOURI LAKES REALTY

    Vacant Lot Honey Bear Loop, Cole Township, MO 65355
  • /42

    $178,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    31019 Missouri Mm, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    31019 Missouri Mm, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /56

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    28848 Paradise Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,000

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Boedeker RE/MAX Central

    28848 Paradise Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /70

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    25385 Flat Car Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,522

25385 Flat Car Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /12

    $90,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    28255 Doc Rhodes Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $37,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty LLC

    28255 Doc Rhodes Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /2

    $37,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    26006 Sarong Dr Unit 16, Edwards, MO 65326

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Zouglas REO Xpress, LLC

    26006 Sarong Dr Unit 16, Edwards, MO 65326
  • /59

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    24810 Hodge Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Eierman Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    24810 Hodge Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /2

    $49,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    Lot 88, Unit 2 Lake Ridge Bay Dr Unit Lake Ridge Bay-Count, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 3.3 Acres
    • $15,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5,253 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

  • /17

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    28554 Frieze St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,536

28554 Frieze St, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /42

    $98,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    21321 Valley Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    21321 Valley Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /56

    $447,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    29321 Bobcat Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,547

29321 Bobcat Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /26

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    21266 Riverview Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Self Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    21266 Riverview Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /21

    $129,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    20114 Shady Elm Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

    20114 Shady Elm Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /39

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    19517 Lexi Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,507

19517 Lexi Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /28

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    19371 Cedar Gate Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,221

    Last Listing Agent Jake Osborn Osborn Real Estate

    19371 Cedar Gate Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /40

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    27487 Isabella Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,696

27487 Isabella Ln, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /49

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    19394 Lake Rockhill Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

19394 Lake Rockhill Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /22

    $5,200 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 Muddle Place, Union Township, MO 65326

    • Land
    • 4.3 Acres
    • $1,209 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Mielke Ozark Realty

    0 Muddle Place, Union Township, MO 65326
  • /92

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    22189 Eden Cir, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicci Ragsdale Re/Max of Sedalia

    22189 Eden Cir, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /64

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    29462 Cornelius St, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Grobe ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    29462 Cornelius St, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /43

    $239,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    30342 Sassafras Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dee Reimund MISSOURI LAKES REALTY

    30342 Sassafras Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /10

    $30,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    28438 Bluff Rd, Cole Township, MO 65355

    • Land

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lea Ann Petree ADVANTAGE REAL ESTATE LLC

    28438 Bluff Rd, Cole Township, MO 65355
  • /37

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    26912 Sweetberry Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,189

26912 Sweetberry Dr, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /35

    $159,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    19897 Lakeview Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 961 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,398

    Last Listing Agent - teamHARE RE/MAX of Warsaw

    19897 Lakeview Ave, Warsaw, MO 65355

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home