2

Recently Sold Homes in 64438

Section Image
  • /32

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    0 535 Rd, Miller Township, MO 64438

    • Land
    • 60 Acres
    • $5,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Carlson UNITED COUNTRY PROPERTY SOLUTI

    0 535 Rd, Miller Township, MO 64438
  • /46

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4061 535 Rd, Darlington, MO 64438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cole Rorebeck Rorebeck Realty

    4061 535 Rd, Darlington, MO 64438
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home