7,458

Properties in ZIP Code 29532

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $180,029 Not Listed For Sale

      3633 Lamar Hwy, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3633 Lamar Hwy, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie Davis Three Rivers Realty Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4909 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Robinson Dr Horton

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4917 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,540
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Robinson Dr Horton

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      4941 Lullwater Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4941 Lullwater Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Robinson Dr Horton

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      1994 Eastpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1994 Eastpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtnee McNeal D R Horton Inc

    • /22

      Est $119,225 Not Listed For Sale

      1067 E Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1067 E Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Godbold Drayton Realty Group

    • /52

      Est $416,789 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Oakview Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      110 Oakview Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Carter Carolina Coast & Country Llc

    • /44

      Est $260,876 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Harmony Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      515 Harmony Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Earp RE/MAX

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4917 Lullwater Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4917 Lullwater Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtnee McNeal D R Horton Inc

    • /17

      Est $207,120 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Lawson Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      203 Lawson Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Congilaro Carolina Pines Realty Office B

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 52 Green Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Lot 52 Green Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,792 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hucks Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /16

      Est $186,036 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Spring Acres Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1023 Spring Acres Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laqundia Easterling Evans Realty, Inc.

    • /53

      Est $224,247 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Dogwood Ave, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      228 Dogwood Ave, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Floyd Real Estate Direct

    • /43

      Est $387,081 Not Listed For Sale

      4150 Hoffmeyer Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4150 Hoffmeyer Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Leatherman Era Leatherman Realty, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $115,903 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Chestnut St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      306 Chestnut St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connie Morse RE/MAX Summit

    • /6

      Est $127,870 Not Listed For Sale

      901 Pearl St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • Built 1951
      901 Pearl St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Anderson Drayton Realty Group

    • /3

      Est $80,000 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Guess St, Darlington, SC 29532

      425 Guess St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,500% Above List Price
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hucks Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 9 Carnoustie Ln, Darlington, SC 29532

      Lot 9 Carnoustie Ln, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,470 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Thomas Greystone Properties, Llc

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Eastpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2005 Eastpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtnee McNeal D R Horton Inc

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2030 E Paces Trail, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 427 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Robinson Dr Horton

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4949 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4949 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4973 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4973 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,490
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4925 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4925 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,490
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4981 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4981 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,490
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4933 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4933 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,990
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4965 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4965 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4957 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4957 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,490
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4978 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4978 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4954 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4954 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,990
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      4962 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4962 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,990
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5078 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5078 Westpark Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,490
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Mercer Wjh, Llc

    • /8

      Est $116,978 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lands End Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      107 Lands End Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shakeita Price Vylla Home, Inc

    • /15

      Est $316,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1464 Turnpike Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • Built 1931
      1464 Turnpike Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,482% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vollmer Keller Williams Palmetto

    • /62

      Est $564,043 Not Listed For Sale

      925 Lake Red Wing Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      925 Lake Red Wing Dr, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Floyd-Parris Griggs, Floyd, And Grantham In

    • /65

      Est $195,981 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Holly Cir, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2508 Holly Cir, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maelena Hopkins Real Estate Direct

    • /72

      Est $181,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 E Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1311 E Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Futrella McNeill Choice Realty, Inc.

    • /22

      Est $229,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 E Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1202 E Mciver Rd, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bessie Mason United Real Estate Sc

    • /37

      Est $176,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Piano Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1121 Piano Rd, Florence, SC 29501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Taflinger Exp Realty Llc

    • /35

      Est $243,354 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Beaverdam Ct, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      516 Beaverdam Ct, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Pound Pound Real Estate Partners Llc

    • /31

      Est $161,285 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Nordell St, Darlington, SC 29532

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      114 Nordell St, Darlington, SC 29532

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Harrington The Harrington Company, Llc

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home