13,418

Dartmouth, MA Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $515,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Old Fall River Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      516 Old Fall River Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,100
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Paiva Paiva Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /30

      Est $735,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Gooseberry Ln, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1 Gooseberry Ln, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mila Furtado RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $519,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Old Fall River Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      316 Old Fall River Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Freitas Gold Star Realty

    • /39

      Est $747,130

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Autumn Ct, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      28 Autumn Ct, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $647,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melisa Gagne RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $788,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      99 Songbird Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      99 Songbird Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Rose Milestone Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $818,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mockingbird Path, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Mockingbird Path, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Rutch HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /26

      Est $798,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Goldfinch Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      17 Goldfinch Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $747,450
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $708,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Goldfinch Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18 Goldfinch Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Cahill A B Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $786,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Cardinal Cir, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Cardinal Cir, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Amaral Amaral & Associates RE

    • /25

      Est $895,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Butterfly Trail, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21 Butterfly Trail, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gillian Barnard Milbury and Company

    • /19

      Est $706,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Butterfly Trail, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10 Butterfly Trail, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Picaro Century 21 Signature Properties

    • /42

      Est $631,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Reed Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1286 Reed Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Woodard Keller Williams Coastal

    • /30

      Est $695,918

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Hanover Ct, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3 Hanover Ct, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Humphrey Coldwell Banker Realty - Marion

    • /33

      Est $603,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Old Fall River Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1031 Old Fall River Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Levasseur Home Bound Realty

    • /41

      Est $1,148,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      1274 Old Fall River Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1274 Old Fall River Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Maurer Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /10

      Est $484,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      486 Hixville Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1853
      486 Hixville Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,400
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gardner Robert H. Gardner, Inc.

    • /18

      Est $751,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Melissa Lynn Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22 Melissa Lynn Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Inez Varao Century 21 Limitless

    • /31

      Est $765,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Deerfield Ln, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      41 Deerfield Ln, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Kerr Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /40

      Est $827,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Jenny Lind Way, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Jenny Lind Way, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Rapoza Conway - Dartmouth

    • /16

      Est $459,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      263 Cross Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      263 Cross Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /42

      Est $661,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Highland Ave, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      79 Highland Ave, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Isidoro Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /30

      Est $991,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Tucker Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1128 Tucker Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,900
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Menard RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $511,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Old Westport Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      353 Old Westport Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gail Thomas Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /21

      Est $487,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      449 Reed Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      449 Reed Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Clayton RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $906,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Karen Ln, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      27 Karen Ln, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Drabble Keller Williams Elite

    • /27

      Est $569,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Chase Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      235 Chase Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Platinum Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /35

      Est $404,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      292 Chase Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      292 Chase Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Connolly New England Home Finders

    • /36

      Est $672,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Strawberry Ln, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      17 Strawberry Ln, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Rotondo Haven Realty Co LLC

    • /39

      Est $513,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Lucy Little Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      386 Lucy Little Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,100
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Gomes Amaral & Associates RE

    • /25

      Est $501,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Lucy Little Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      372 Lucy Little Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Vieira RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $485,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Fairway Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      131 Fairway Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald Sylvia RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $484,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Fairway Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      109 Fairway Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Perry Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    • /17

      Est $432,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Fairway Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      107 Fairway Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Ferreira Coastal Realty

    • /38

      Est $700,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Hyacinth Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      56 Hyacinth Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Gardner Robert H. Gardner, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $621,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Lilac Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      27 Lilac Dr, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Duckworth Serhant New England

    • /42

      Est $524,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Chase Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      455 Chase Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ferry Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /16

      Est $650,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 College Ln, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      24 College Ln, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,500
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Cashman eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $403,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      330 Chase Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      330 Chase Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roy Aviles Laer Realty

    • /40

      Est $802,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Chase Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      501 Chase Rd, North Dartmouth, MA 02747

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Byron R. Ford, Jr. Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    • /18

      Est $894,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Gulf Rd, South Dartmouth, MA 02748

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      253 Gulf Rd, South Dartmouth, MA 02748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Korolnek Milbury and Company

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home