894

Recently Sold Homes in 33896

Section Image Section Image
  • /76

    $1,450,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1227 Radiant St, Reunion, FL 34747

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,521

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Ramirez REAL BROKER, LLC

    1227 Radiant St, Reunion, FL 34747
  • /2

    $436,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7696 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,263

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Van Wagenen LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC

    7696 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    197 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,314

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Anarumo FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE

    197 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1220 Payne Stewart Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,493

    Last Listing Agent Delia Lugo INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE LLC

    1220 Payne Stewart Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    205 Villa Domani Cir Unit 62, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    205 Villa Domani Cir Unit 62, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $510,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    840 Sticks St, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,196

    Last Listing Agent Keilly Sanchez PFS REALTY LLC

    840 Sticks St, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8343 Bella Tierra Ct Unit 8343, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,916

    Last Listing Agent Z Colon ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC

    8343 Bella Tierra Ct Unit 8343, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9580 Westside Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,972

    Last Listing Agent Tara Garkowski KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    9580 Westside Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $423,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    926 Balmoral Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,131

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Palazzo HOMES OF AMERICA REALTY GROUP,

    926 Balmoral Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $344,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    163 Tiny Flower Rd, Davenport, FL 33837

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,042

    Last Listing Agent Allison Harrington EXP REALTY LLC

    163 Tiny Flower Rd, Davenport, FL 33837
  • /2

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    507 Westwind Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,846

    Last Listing Agent Daylet Macias LLC THE AGENT, INC

    507 Westwind Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    144 Bridgeton St, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,635

    Last Listing Agent David Purdie COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    144 Bridgeton St, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    661 Sandy Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,412

    Last Listing Agent Nicola Ansons COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    661 Sandy Ridge Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9126 Sommerset Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,186

    Last Listing Agent Jagdeep Dhamrait REMAX SUNSTATE REALTY

    9126 Sommerset Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $590,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1676 Moon Valley Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 377 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,854

    Last Listing Agent Ariany Pedroso CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    1676 Moon Valley Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $543,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7756 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,764

7756 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $506,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7700 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,637

7700 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    407 Darlington Loop, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,290

    Last Listing Agent Antonia Calicchio COZY AMERICAN HOME FLORIDA INC

    407 Darlington Loop, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $610,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1520 Mulligan Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,089

    Last Listing Agent Sammi Li TOPSKY REALTY INC

    1520 Mulligan Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $504,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7705 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,389

7705 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $390,768

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9612 Westside Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,709

    KB Home Bellaviva III at Westside

    9612 Westside Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $272,500

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8118 Roseville Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,451

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    8118 Roseville Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8990 Ace Loop, Champions Gate, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,425

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Link CHAMPIONSGATE REALTY

    8990 Ace Loop, Champions Gate, FL 33896
  • /28

    $586,990

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1269 Reunion Village Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,345

    Lennar Reunion Resort - Reunion Village

    1269 Reunion Village Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    278 Alford Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,044

    Last Listing Agent Manny Quiros RE/MAX HERITAGE PROFESSIONALS

    278 Alford Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $692,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    9048 Sand Trap Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,629

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gillespie LPT REALTY, LLC

    9048 Sand Trap Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    8870 Backspin Ln, Champions Gate, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,754

    Last Listing Agent Steven Brubaker KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES

    8870 Backspin Ln, Champions Gate, FL 33896
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    347 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,800

    Last Listing Agent LaShawn Milton XCLUSIVE REALTY LLC

    347 Arbor Lakes Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1566 Plunker Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,633

    Last Listing Agent James Donovan TEAM DONOVAN

    1566 Plunker Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    1025 Augustus Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,587

    Last Listing Agent Joel Garay LOKATION

    1025 Augustus Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $835,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1408 Mickelson Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,194

    Last Listing Agent Liesl Butler Burke 1ST FOR ORLANDO REALTY INC.

    1408 Mickelson Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9540 Westside Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,333

9540 Westside Hills Dr, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $1,451,175

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1783 Cove Crest Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    1783 Cove Crest Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    632 Vista Villages Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,737

    Last Listing Agent Luciana Lima Chaves FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES

    632 Vista Villages Blvd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /29

    $609,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7856 Marlow Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,115

    Lennar Reunion Resort - Reunion Village

    7856 Marlow Place, Kissimmee, FL 34747
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    118 Manuel Ct, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,999

    Last Listing Agent Alex Quezada PROPERTY LOGIC RE

    118 Manuel Ct, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $245,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    516 Lake Shore Pkwy, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,495

    Last Listing Agent Elijah Lewis FLORIDA IN MOTION REALTY INC

    516 Lake Shore Pkwy, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    166 Aberdeen St, Four Corners, FL 33896

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,517

    Last Listing Agent Mauro Ocampo LA ROSA REALTY HORIZONS LLC

    166 Aberdeen St, Four Corners, FL 33896
  • /2

    $352,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    308 Robin Rd, Davenport, FL 33896

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,770

    Last Listing Agent Yanira Suarez LPT REALTY, LLC

    308 Robin Rd, Davenport, FL 33896
  • /2

    $530,900

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7740 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,782

7740 Somersworth Dr, Kissimmee, FL 34747

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home